Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2016-17


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor B272812.10.2016
2.SK Meteor B271921.09.2016
3.TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C271101.03.2017
4.KK Jiří Poděbrady A270412.10.2016
5.SK Meteor B270226.09.2016
6.SK Meteor B270023.11.2016
7.SK Meteor A269725.10.2016
8.SK Meteor B269326.10.2016
9.SK Meteor A268422.11.2016
10.SK Meteor A268214.03.2017

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj D50529.09.2016
2.Nožička LadislavKK Jiří Poděbrady A49912.10.2016
3.Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj D49930.11.2016
4.Rajchman ZdeněkTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C49701.03.2017
5.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A49425.10.2016
6.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B48912.10.2016
7.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B48923.11.2016
8.Petráček JanSK Meteor C48912.01.2017
9.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B48826.09.2016
10.Novák MartinUhelné sklady A48706.03.2017


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.