Pořadí jednotlivců 2017 - 18


MP 1 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj C446,68 / 10
2.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva C443,58 / 10
3.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A440,210 / 10
4.Červinka PavelTJ Sokol Admira A440,010 / 10
5.Valo JindřichKK Slavoj C436,010 / 10
6.Tepličanec PetrKK Konstruktiva C433,410 / 10
7.Barchánek JanKK Konstruktiva C431,710 / 10
8.Spěváček JiříTJ Sokol Rudná A427,99 / 10
9.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A426,49 / 10
10.Keller TomášTJ Sokol Rudná B425,78 / 10
11.Jahelka PavelVSK ČVUT A425,29 / 10
12.Březina Stanislav Ml.KK Slavoj C424,58 / 10
13.Lukáš MartinSK Žižkov B424,410 / 10
14.Všetečka MiloslavSK Žižkov B424,29 / 10
15.Barcal ZdeněkSK Meteor A423,710 / 10
16.Šveda MarekTJ Astra ZM A421,310 / 10
17.Bachor VlastimilTJ Sokol Rudná A419,09 / 10
18.Veselý DanielTJ Astra ZM A418,710 / 10
19.Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A417,99 / 10
20.Váňa PavelSK Žižkov C416,910 / 10
21.Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A416,48 / 10
22.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A416,010 / 10
23.Strnad PavelTJ Sokol Rudná A415,610 / 10
24.Piskáček JiříVSK ČVUT A415,39 / 10
25.Novák MartinUhelné sklady A414,39 / 10
26.Hybš KarelKK Konstruktiva C414,08 / 10
27.Knobloch AntoninUhelné sklady A413,610 / 10
28.Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A413,59 / 10
29.Mašek KarelTJ Sokol Admira A413,59 / 10
30.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A413,39 / 10
31.Míchal MiroslavUhelné sklady B411,710 / 10
32.Chudoba LubomírTJ Sokol Admira A411,510 / 10
33.Fiala RadekTJ Astra ZM A411,310 / 10
34.Sedlák ZbyněkUhelné sklady A410,88 / 10
35.Křemenová HanaSK Žižkov C408,49 / 10
36.Bok JaromírTJ Sokol Rudná A407,810 / 10
37.Koščová PetraTJ Sokol Rudná B407,27 / 10
38.Vejvoda AdamVSK ČVUT A407,110 / 10
39.Neckář JanSK Žižkov B406,410 / 10
40.Tumpach RomanUhelné sklady B405,810 / 10
41.Sailerová AnnaSK Žižkov B405,610 / 10
42.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A404,410 / 10
43.Vejvoda MilanVSK ČVUT A404,410 / 10
44.Kazimour TomášSK Žižkov C404,27 / 10
45.Vošický VladimírSK Meteor A403,29 / 10
46.Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná B402,710 / 10
47.Dryák JaroslavTJ Astra ZM A402,310 / 10
48.Sedláček KarelPSK Union B401,310 / 10
49.Plachý MiroslavUhelné sklady A400,810 / 10
50.Moravec PavelPSK Union B400,710 / 10
51.Mudra JiříUhelné sklady B399,48 / 10
52.Gebr JosefSK Žižkov B399,310 / 10
53.Machulka MartinTJ Sokol Rudná B398,19 / 10
54.Beneda PetrKK Slavoj C398,010 / 10
55.Černý PavelUhelné sklady B397,910 / 10
56.Kochánek MiroslavVSK ČVUT A397,48 / 10
57.Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva C396,69 / 10
58.Mora ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rudná A396,49 / 10
59.Žítek JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira A395,910 / 10
60.Dvořák TomášUhelné sklady A395,38 / 10
61.Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A394,39 / 10
62.Bubeníček KarelSK Žižkov B394,09 / 10
63.Kantner PavelPSK Union B393,910 / 10
64.Hloušek JanUhelné sklady A393,27 / 10
65.Fujko SamuelKK Konstruktiva C392,710 / 10
66.Šťastný PetrKK Slavoj C392,69 / 10
67.Hroza TomášTJ Astra ZM A392,09 / 10
68.Moravec PetrPSK Union B391,98 / 10
69.Kýhos MiroslavTJ Sokol Rudná B389,610 / 10
70.Koščo PeterTJ Sokol Rudná B389,510 / 10
71.Fremrová JarmilaPSK Union B389,49 / 10
72.Míchal PetrUhelné sklady B388,87 / 10
73.Sedláčková PetraKK Slavoj C388,18 / 10
74.Kašparová PavlínaPSK Union B385,87 / 10
75.Prošek DanielKK Slavoj C384,58 / 10
76.Bazika BohumilUhelné sklady A383,08 / 10
77.Klement MiroslavKK Konstruktiva C382,79 / 10
78.Jurášek JosefSK Meteor A382,69 / 10
79.Pokorný TomášSK Žižkov C381,69 / 10
80.Mach JosefPSK Union B380,28 / 10
81.Rajnoch AdamUhelné sklady B377,310 / 10
82.Kohout VladimírTJ Sokol Admira A376,210 / 10
83.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A374,88 / 10
84.Šámal PřemyslSK Meteor A374,210 / 10
85.Kroužel LadislavTJ Sokol Admira A368,57 / 10
86.Lesák AdamTJ Sokol Rudná B357,97 / 10
Průšová JanaKK Slavoj C468,01 / 10
Kocmich LubošVSK ČVUT A465,01 / 10
Dvořák JosefKK Slavoj C462,01 / 10
Valtr EvženKK Slavoj C458,51 / 10
Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady A457,01 / 10
Wrzecionko JakubKK Konstruktiva C450,01 / 10
Vojtíšek VojtěchTJ Sokol Admira A447,35 / 10
Seidl PetrTJ Astra ZM A445,01 / 10
Pavlík PetrKK Slavoj C445,02 / 10
Rusin FrantišekTJ Astra ZM A439,02 / 10
Kohout KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A433,54 / 10
Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady B433,01 / 10
Šimůnek RadovanTJ Astra ZM A429,16 / 10
Škrabal VladimírSK Žižkov C425,93 / 10
Bočánek VlastimilUhelné sklady B425,46 / 10
Erbanová LudmilaTJ Sokol Rudná A424,01 / 10
Sedlák MarekTJ Astra ZM A423,03 / 10
Novák LiborUhelné sklady A423,01 / 10
Vacek LukášSK Žižkov C420,83 / 10
Kochánek KarelVSK ČVUT A420,01 / 10
Volf DanielTJ Astra ZM A420,01 / 10
Sábová StanislavaUhelné sklady A416,01 / 10
Zimáková JarmilaTJ Sokol Rudná A413,51 / 10
Kostelecký VojtěchTJ Astra ZM A409,52 / 10
Vodička JakubTJ Astra ZM A409,03 / 10
Tunský TomášTJ Astra ZM A408,51 / 10
Dušková JanaUhelné sklady A407,01 / 10
Smékal TomášTJ Praga A407,01 / 10
Bláha ZdeněkTJ Astra ZM A406,01 / 10
Kovář MartinTJ Praga A406,01 / 10
Glas RichardVSK ČVUT A405,01 / 10
Škoda JiříVSK ČVUT A404,54 / 10
Školová DanaUhelné sklady B402,51 / 10
Strnad BohumilSK Žižkov C402,14 / 10
Lébl ZbyněkKK Konstruktiva C400,32 / 10
Zelenka PetrTJ Sokol Rudná A399,25 / 10
Špačková LenkaSK Žižkov B398,42 / 10
Kasal PavelTJ Sokol Rudná B396,15 / 10
Kuneš TomášVSK ČVUT A395,44 / 10
Truksa MichalSK Žižkov C394,54 / 10
Míchalová MarkétaUhelné sklady B393,85 / 10
Knyttl JanVSK ČVUT A393,66 / 10
Štěrba PetrSK Žižkov B393,01 / 10
Bartaloš EvženSK Žižkov B391,73 / 10
Bouchal VáclavPSK Union B391,73 / 10
Novotný KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A391,13 / 10
Školová DanaUhelné sklady A390,01 / 10
Mrvík MilanTJ Astra ZM A390,01 / 10
Knoll DavidVSK ČVUT A387,85 / 10
Fůra ZdeněkTJ Sokol Admira A387,73 / 10
Opatovský PetrSK Žižkov C385,56 / 10
Kudweis TomášTJ Astra ZM A385,02 / 10
Povýšil LiborUhelné sklady B385,01 / 10
Novotný JiříSK Meteor A381,02 / 10
Mařánek JanTJ Sokol Rudná A379,06 / 10
Povolný MartinSK Meteor A379,01 / 10
Truksa MichalSK Žižkov B378,01 / 10
Doležal TomášTJ Astra ZM A374,52 / 10
Váňa JiříSK Žižkov C374,26 / 10
Zdráhal JiříTJ Sokol Rudná B374,01 / 10
Tožička MartinSK Žižkov C373,85 / 10
Jirsa LukášTJ Praga A370,01 / 10
Búrik BorisKK Slavoj C370,03 / 10
Koubová BlankaKK Slavoj C370,01 / 10
Mrvík RomanTJ Astra ZM A360,01 / 10
Dvořák MilanTJ Sokol Rudná B357,01 / 10
Haken JiříPSK Union B349,01 / 10
Berezněv MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A345,94 / 10
Žďárek VáclavSK Žižkov C335,73 / 10
Brodil FrantišekSK Žižkov C321,01 / 10
Hron JaroslavSK Žižkov C310,32 / 10


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.