Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2017-18


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.KK Konstruktiva C273428.11.2017
2.SK Meteor C270301.02.2018
3.TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C269204.10.2017
4.SK Meteor B268814.02.2018
5.SK Meteor D268303.04.2018
6.SK Meteor A267028.11.2017
7.TJ Sokol Vršovice A265728.02.2018
8.SK Meteor B265101.11.2017
9.SK Meteor B265111.04.2018
10.SK Meteor B265029.11.2017

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Tepličanec PetrKK Konstruktiva C50528.11.2017
2.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B50514.02.2018
3.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B50528.02.2018
4.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A50314.11.2017
5.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A49927.03.2018
6.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva C49728.11.2017
7.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B49611.04.2018
8.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B49401.11.2017
9.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A49224.10.2017
10.Jungmann AlešKK Slavia A49014.03.2018


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.