Pořadí jednotlivců 2018-19
MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Erbanová Ludmila | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 434,6 | 8 / 9 |
2. | Fořtová Lidmila | KK Slavia B | 428,4 | 8 / 9 |
3. | Bočánek Vlastimil | Uhelné sklady B | 425,7 | 7 / 9 |
4. | Forman Pavel | KK Slavia B | 423,0 | 8 / 9 |
5. | Dušek Miloslav | Uhelné sklady C | 421,7 | 9 / 9 |
6. | Míchal Miroslav | Uhelné sklady B | 421,5 | 6 / 9 |
7. | Sládek Jiří | KK Slavia B | 420,1 | 6 / 9 |
8. | Křemenová Hana | SK Žižkov C | 418,4 | 7 / 9 |
9. | Kohoutová Miluše | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 418,2 | 9 / 9 |
10. | Kryda Jan | KK Slavia D | 415,0 | 9 / 9 |
11. | Kazimour Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 413,2 | 8 / 9 |
12. | Kocan Michal | KK Slavia D | 411,6 | 8 / 9 |
13. | Zimáková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 410,2 | 9 / 9 |
14. | Tala Jiří | KK Slavia B | 409,9 | 6 / 9 |
15. | Matyska Michal | TJ Sokol Admira C | 408,7 | 9 / 9 |
16. | Černý Pavel | Uhelné sklady B | 406,4 | 9 / 9 |
17. | Novák Zdeněk | KK Slavia C | 405,7 | 8 / 9 |
18. | Lehner Lukáš | TJ Radlice | 405,4 | 9 / 9 |
19. | Brada Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky A | 405,0 | 9 / 9 |
20. | Hladík Josef | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 405,0 | 8 / 9 |
21. | Hrdlička Roman | KK Slavoj D | 404,2 | 7 / 9 |
22. | Knap Petr | KK Slavia C | 403,7 | 9 / 9 |
23. | Škrabal Vladislav | SK Žižkov C | 402,7 | 9 / 9 |
24. | Jícha Václav | TJ Sokol Admira C | 402,6 | 9 / 9 |
25. | Rajnochová Markéta | Uhelné sklady B | 402,5 | 8 / 9 |
26. | Smutná Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva D | 401,3 | 9 / 9 |
27. | Holada Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 401,2 | 9 / 9 |
28. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 401,0 | 9 / 9 |
29. | Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady C | 400,3 | 9 / 9 |
30. | Mikešová Irena | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 399,5 | 8 / 9 |
31. | Váňa Pavel | SK Žižkov C | 399,2 | 9 / 9 |
32. | Tumpach Roman | Uhelné sklady B | 399,0 | 8 / 9 |
33. | Kafková Jindra | Uhelné sklady D | 398,6 | 7 / 9 |
34. | Nowak Jan | TJ Sokol Admira C | 398,3 | 9 / 9 |
35. | Papež Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 397,7 | 8 / 9 |
36. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 397,1 | 9 / 9 |
37. | Koubová Blanka | KK Slavoj D | 395,7 | 9 / 9 |
38. | Erben Karel | TJ Sokol Admira C | 394,2 | 9 / 9 |
39. | Brožová Olga | Uhelné sklady C | 392,5 | 7 / 9 |
40. | Jakoubek Otakar | Uhelné sklady C | 392,3 | 7 / 9 |
41. | Čihák Jiří | KK Konstruktiva D | 391,5 | 9 / 9 |
42. | Kuklová Danuše | KK Slavoj D | 390,9 | 8 / 9 |
43. | Málek Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky A | 390,8 | 9 / 9 |
44. | Dušková Jana | Uhelné sklady D | 390,7 | 9 / 9 |
45. | Jahelka Vladimír | KK Slavoj D | 390,3 | 6 / 9 |
46. | Bendl Jiří | Uhelné sklady C | 390,0 | 9 / 9 |
47. | Fatka Štěpán | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 389,6 | 8 / 9 |
48. | Zdražilová Hana | KK Slavoj D | 389,5 | 7 / 9 |
49. | Pokorný Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 389,5 | 9 / 9 |
50. | Novák Jan | KK Dopr. podniky A | 387,8 | 7 / 9 |
51. | Vondrák Jaroslav | KK Dopr. podniky A | 387,3 | 8 / 9 |
52. | Zuzánková Nikola | KK Slavia B | 387,2 | 6 / 9 |
53. | Polák Luboš | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 387,0 | 8 / 9 |
54. | Havránek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 386,6 | 9 / 9 |
55. | Fořt Michal | KK Slavia B | 384,7 | 6 / 9 |
56. | Baťková Markéta | KK Slavoj D | 383,9 | 8 / 9 |
57. | Šipl Jan | KK Slavoj D | 383,2 | 8 / 9 |
58. | Finger Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 383,0 | 8 / 9 |
59. | Rybka Tomáš | KK Slavia B | 382,8 | 6 / 9 |
60. | Rajnoch Adam | Uhelné sklady B | 382,3 | 9 / 9 |
61. | Michal Petr | Uhelné sklady B | 379,7 | 6 / 9 |
62. | Kofroň Leoš | TJ Radlice | 379,6 | 9 / 9 |
63. | Mašek Petr | KK Konstruktiva D | 378,8 | 9 / 9 |
64. | Sábová Stanislava | Uhelné sklady D | 377,2 | 9 / 9 |
65. | Lehner Marek | TJ Radlice | 376,5 | 9 / 9 |
66. | Šrot Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira C | 375,7 | 9 / 9 |
67. | Váňa Jan | KK Konstruktiva D | 374,8 | 8 / 9 |
68. | Opatovsky Petr | SK Žižkov C | 374,7 | 6 / 9 |
69. | Bernat Karel | KK Slavia C | 374,7 | 9 / 9 |
70. | Kudějová Jitka | Uhelné sklady D | 373,8 | 9 / 9 |
71. | Poláčková Hana | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 372,7 | 7 / 9 |
72. | Kozáková Eva | Uhelné sklady C | 371,9 | 9 / 9 |
73. | Jonák Přemysl | KK Slavia C | 370,8 | 6 / 9 |
74. | Štich Petr | Uhelné sklady D | 368,5 | 7 / 9 |
75. | Tejnor Tomáš | KK Slavia B | 367,6 | 8 / 9 |
76. | Zouhar Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira C | 366,5 | 8 / 9 |
77. | Málek Josef | KK Dopr. podniky A | 365,6 | 9 / 9 |
78. | Jiránek Tomáš | KK Slavia C | 364,8 | 8 / 9 |
79. | Máca Vojtěch | KK Konstruktiva D | 363,5 | 6 / 9 |
80. | Povýšil Libor | Uhelné sklady D | 362,1 | 7 / 9 |
81. | Myšák Karel | KK Slavia C | 361,1 | 7 / 9 |
82. | Mařánková Eva | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 352,1 | 8 / 9 |
83. | Kněžek Vladimír | KK Slavia C | 348,2 | 8 / 9 |
84. | Habr Josef | Uhelné sklady C | 322,1 | 7 / 9 |
85. | Hron Jaroslav | SK Žižkov C | 311,6 | 7 / 9 |
| Pleticha Jaroslav Ml. | KK Konstruktiva D | 462,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Dvořák Josef | KK Slavoj D | 442,1 | 3 / 9 |
| Truksa Michal | SK Žižkov C | 438,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Habada Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky A | 437,8 | 2 / 9 |
| Radostová Jitka | SK Žižkov C | 429,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Mareš Milan Ml. | KK Slavia D | 424,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Perman Milan | KK Konstruktiva D | 423,8 | 2 / 9 |
| Koblížek Štěpán | KK Konstruktiva D | 413,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Holanová Kateřina | KK Slavoj D | 411,2 | 5 / 9 |
| Matoušková Markéta | KK Slavoj D | 403,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Král Aleš | KK Slavoj D | 399,8 | 4 / 9 |
| Vysučková Eva | KK Konstruktiva D | 398,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva D | 395,8 | 3 / 9 |
| Kocan Josef St. | KK Slavia D | 395,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Maruna Luboš | KK Slavoj D | 392,9 | 3 / 9 |
| Václavík Jan | KK Slavia C | 391,8 | 3 / 9 |
| Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 390,3 | 4 / 9 |
| Cachová Zdenka | KK Konstruktiva D | 387,2 | 4 / 9 |
| Mareš Milan St. | KK Slavia D | 387,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Přeučil Roman | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 386,5 | 4 / 9 |
| Klégr Jan | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 386,4 | 3 / 9 |
| Váňa Jiří | SK Žižkov C | 386,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Míchal Petr | Uhelné sklady B | 385,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Málek Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky A | 384,5 | 4 / 9 |
| Michálek Jaroslav | KK Dopr. podniky A | 383,8 | 4 / 9 |
| Nowaková Anna | TJ Sokol Admira C | 383,0 | 3 / 9 |
| Tožička Martin | SK Žižkov C | 381,9 | 3 / 9 |
| Turek Karel | TJ Radlice | 381,1 | 2 / 9 |
| Nováková Vlasta | Uhelné sklady D | 376,0 | 4 / 9 |
| Kryda Jiří Ml. | KK Slavia D | 376,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Mudra Jiří | Uhelné sklady B | 374,1 | 5 / 9 |
| Klos Deno | KK Dopr. podniky A | 373,5 | 5 / 9 |
| Cermanová Jana | TJ Sokol Admira C | 365,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Stibor František | TJ Sokol Admira C | 365,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Švarc Milan | KK Dopr. podniky A | 364,8 | 3 / 9 |
| Tala Vladimír | KK Slavia B | 360,9 | 5 / 9 |
| Klíma Jaroslav | Uhelné sklady D | 360,4 | 5 / 9 |
| Novotná Anna | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 358,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Štochl Martin | KK Dopr. podniky A | 356,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Svitavský Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 352,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva D | 347,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Stellnerová Karolína | SK Žižkov C | 344,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Janata Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 341,9 | 5 / 9 |
| Rabenseifner Jan | KK Slavia C | 338,0 | 3 / 9 |
| Herman Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 338,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Brodil František | SK Žižkov C | 327,5 | 2 / 9 |
| Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 319,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Škabrada Ladislav | KK Slavoj D | 317,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Plášil Bohumil | KK Dopr. podniky A | 313,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Málková Marie | KK Dopr. podniky A | 271,0 | 1 / 9 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.