Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2018-19


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor A278306.02.2019
2.SK Meteor A276824.10.2018
3.SK Meteor A276531.10.2018
4.SK Meteor A271928.11.2018
5.SK Meteor A270510.10.2018
6.SK Meteor A270226.09.2018
7.TJ Neratovice268913.03.2019
8.Uhelné sklady A266619.02.2019
9.SK Meteor A265214.11.2018
10.KK Slavia A265227.03.2019

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A50720.02.2019
2.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A49824.10.2018
3.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A49206.02.2019
4.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A48831.10.2018
5.Křenek KarelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.48631.10.2018
6.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor A48006.02.2019
7.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor A47906.02.2019
8.Richter DušanKK Poděbrady B47806.02.2019
9.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor A47624.10.2018
10.Petráček JanSK Meteor C47607.02.2019


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.