Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2019-20



Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor A265818.09.2019
2.SK Meteor A264316.10.2019
3.TJ Praga A263516.10.2019
4.SK Meteor A262802.10.2019
5.KK Slavoj B258202.10.2019
6.SK Meteor B257330.09.2019
7.TJ Radlice254330.09.2019
8.KK Konstruktiva D254115.10.2019
9.TJ Sokol Admira A253324.09.2019
10.SK Meteor C252215.10.2019

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Beneš MilošTJ Radlice48130.09.2019
2.Pleticha Jaroslav Ml.KK Konstruktiva D47815.10.2019
3.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A47816.10.2019
4.Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A47616.10.2019
5.Petráček JanSK Meteor D47317.10.2019
6.Hartina PetrAC Sparta A46818.09.2019
7.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A46718.09.2019
8.Plachý PavelSK Meteor A46702.10.2019
9.Veselý DanielTJ Astra ZM A46708.10.2019
10.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A46516.10.2019

© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.