Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2019-20



Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor A274913.11.2019
2.TJ Sparta Kutná Hora A271605.12.2019
3.SK Meteor A270827.11.2019
4.SK Meteor A265818.09.2019
5.SK Meteor A264316.10.2019
6.TJ Praga A263516.10.2019
7.SK Meteor A263405.12.2019
8.SK Meteor A262802.10.2019
9.KK Slavia A261927.11.2019
10.TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.258713.11.2019

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A51413.11.2019
2.Vobořil LeošTJ Sparta Kutná Hora A50005.12.2019
3.Dvořák JosefKK Slavoj D49126.11.2019
4.Tesař JosefSK Meteor B48819.11.2019
5.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A48805.12.2019
6.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A48427.11.2019
7.Hrčulák DušanTJ Sparta Kutná Hora A48405.12.2019
8.Petráček JanSK Meteor D48324.10.2019
9.Beneš MilošTJ Radlice48130.09.2019
10.Pleticha Jaroslav Ml.KK Konstruktiva D47815.10.2019

© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.