Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2012-13


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor A265319.03.2013
2.SK Meteor A258723.04.2013
3.SK Meteor B257613.03.2013
4.SK Meteor A257617.10.2012
5.SK Meteor B257028.11.2012
6.SK Meteor A256402.04.2013
7.SK Meteor B256319.03.2013
8.SK Meteor A256206.11.2012
9.SK Meteor D255330.10.2012
10.SK Meteor A254716.04.2013

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Procházka JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice B50326.02.2013
2.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A48019.03.2013
3.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B47431.10.2012
4.Cernstein JiříSK Meteor C46818.10.2012
5.Procházka JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice A46616.04.2013
6.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B46619.03.2013
7.Procházka JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice B46621.11.2012
8.Karaus JanSK Meteor D46508.11.2012
9.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B46328.11.2012
10.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A46217.10.2012


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.