1. kolo |
---|
04.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Velké Popovice B |
04.09.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : SC Radotín C |
05.09.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : AC Sparta B |
05.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : TJ ZENTIVA |
06.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Sokol Admira D |
06.09.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
05.12.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky D |
2. kolo |
---|
10.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ ZENTIVA |
10.09.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : SK Meteor D |
12.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : KK Konstruktiva F |
13.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : PSK Union F |
13.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : SK Žižkov C |
13.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union E |
13.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Astra ZM C |
3. kolo |
---|
17.09.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : SC Radotín C |
18.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor E |
18.09.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
19.09.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : TJ Velké Popovice B |
19.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : AC Sparta B |
20.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : KK Dopr. podniky D |
20.09.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Admira D |
4. kolo |
---|
24.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : SC Radotín C |
24.09.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : TJ ZENTIVA |
26.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : PSK Union E |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : PSK Union F |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Žižkov C |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Astra ZM C |
5. kolo |
---|
01.10.2012 | po | 17:00 | SK Meteor Praha E : SK Žižkov Praha C |
01.10.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
02.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky D |
02.10.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Admira D |
03.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : TJ Velké Popovice B |
04.10.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : KK Konstruktiva F |
04.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : AC Sparta B |
6. kolo |
---|
08.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : AC Sparta B |
09.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union E |
10.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : SK Meteor D |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : SC Radotín C |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ ZENTIVA |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union F |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : SK Žižkov C |
7. kolo |
---|
15.10.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Admira D |
15.10.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
16.10.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : KK Konstruktiva F |
17.10.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : TJ Astra ZM C |
17.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : SK Meteor E |
18.10.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky D |
18.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : TJ Velké Popovice B |
8. kolo |
---|
22.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
23.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor D |
24.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : TJ ZENTIVA |
25.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : AC Sparta B |
25.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : SC Radotín C |
25.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : PSK Union F |
25.10.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : SK Žižkov C |
9. kolo |
---|
29.10.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : KK Konstruktiva F |
29.10.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Admira D |
30.10.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : PSK Union E |
31.10.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : KK Dopr. podniky D |
31.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : TJ Astra ZM C |
01.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : SK Meteor E |
01.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : TJ Velké Popovice B |
10. kolo |
---|
05.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Velké Popovice B |
06.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : TJ ZENTIVA |
07.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : AC Sparta B |
07.11.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : SK Meteor D |
08.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
08.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : SC Radotín C |
08.11.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : PSK Union F |
11. kolo |
---|
12.11.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union E |
12.11.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : KK Konstruktiva F |
13.11.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky D |
14.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : SK Žižkov C |
15.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : TJ Astra ZM C |
15.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : SK Meteor E |
15.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Admira D |
12. kolo |
---|
19.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Admira D |
20.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : AC Sparta B |
20.11.2012 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : PSK Union F |
21.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : TJ Velké Popovice B |
21.11.2012 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : TJ ZENTIVA |
22.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
22.11.2012 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : SC Radotín C |
13. kolo |
---|
26.11.2012 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : SK Meteor D |
26.11.2012 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : PSK Union E |
28.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky D |
29.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : SK Žižkov C |
29.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : TJ Astra ZM C |
29.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Konstruktiva F |
29.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Meteor E |
14. kolo |
---|
28.01.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Meteor E |
28.01.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : SK Žižkov C |
28.01.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union F |
31.01.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Konstruktiva F |
31.01.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM C |
31.01.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : PSK Union E |
31.01.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : SK Meteor D |
15. kolo |
---|
04.02.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky D |
05.02.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : AC Sparta B |
05.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Admira D |
06.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : SC Radotín C |
06.02.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
07.02.2013 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : TJ Velké Popovice B |
07.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : SK Meteor E |
16. kolo |
---|
18.02.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : KK Konstruktiva F |
18.02.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : PSK Union F |
20.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : TJ Astra ZM C |
21.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union E |
21.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Žižkov C |
21.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : SK Meteor D |
21.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : TJ ZENTIVA |
17. kolo |
---|
25.02.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : AC Sparta B |
26.02.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B |
26.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : KK Konstruktiva F |
27.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
27.02.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Admira D |
28.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : KK Dopr. podniky D |
28.02.2013 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : SK Meteor E |
18. kolo |
---|
04.03.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Astra ZM C |
04.03.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : SC Radotín C |
06.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | SK Žižkov C : SK Meteor Praha E |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : PSK Union E |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Meteor D |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union F |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : TJ ZENTIVA |
19. kolo |
---|
11.03.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky D |
11.03.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Velké Popovice B |
12.03.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : SK Meteor E |
13.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Admira D |
13.03.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : KK Konstruktiva F |
14.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
15.04.2013 | po | 17:00 | PSK Union E : TJ Astra ZM C |
20. kolo |
---|
18.03.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union E |
19.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : SK Žižkov C |
20.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : PSK Union F |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : SK Meteor D |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ ZENTIVA |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : SC Radotín C |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : AC Sparta B |
21. kolo |
---|
25.03.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : TJ Velké Popovice B |
25.03.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : SK Meteor E |
26.03.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM C |
27.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : KK Konstruktiva F |
27.03.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : PSK Union E |
28.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : KK Dopr. podniky D |
09.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : TJ Sokol Admira D |
22. kolo |
---|
01.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Žižkov C |
02.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union F |
04.04.2013 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : SK Meteor D |
04.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : TJ ZENTIVA |
04.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : AC Sparta B |
04.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
15.04.2013 | po | 17:00 | SK Meteor E : SC Radotín C |
23. kolo |
---|
08.04.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : SK Meteor E |
08.04.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Astra ZM C |
09.04.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : SK Meteor D |
10.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : PSK Union E |
11.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky D |
11.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : TJ Sokol Admira D |
11.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : KK Konstruktiva F |
24. kolo |
---|
15.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Meteor D |
16.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : SC Radotín C |
17.04.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : PSK Union F |
17.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
18.04.2013 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : TJ ZENTIVA |
18.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : AC Sparta B |
18.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Velké Popovice B |
25. kolo |
---|
22.04.2013 | po | 17:00 | AC Sparta B : TJ Astra ZM C |
22.04.2013 | po | 18:00 | TJ ZENTIVA : SK Žižkov C |
24.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | PSK Union F : SK Meteor D |
25.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky D |
25.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor E |
25.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná E : KK Konstruktiva F |
25.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | SC Radotín C : PSK Union E |
26. kolo |
---|
13.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Admira D |
29.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union F |
30.04.2013 | út | 17:00 | SK Meteor D : TJ ZENTIVA |
30.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Rudná E |
01.05.2013 | st | 17:00 | SK Žižkov C : SC Radotín C |
02.05.2013 | čt | 17:00 | PSK Union E : AC Sparta B |
02.05.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Velké Popovice B |