Výsledky 2013-14


1. kolo
KK Slavia B : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2442 : 2389)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : PSK Union C6 : 10(2196 : 2208)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2353 : 2224)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2338 : 2331)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Dopr. podniky A6 : 10(2279 : 2374)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2326 : 2305)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Rudná D10 : 6(2364 : 2315)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2359 : 2340)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2296 : 2193)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia B16 : 0(2403 : 2222)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2370 : 2302)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Admira B4 : 12(2393 : 2448)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2441 : 2303)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2422 : 2316)Rozbal
3. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C2 : 14(2255 : 2403)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Dopr. podniky A6 : 10(2211 : 2336)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2189 : 2283)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Radlice8 : 8(2427 : 2415)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Konstruktiva E8 : 8(2308 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : PSK Union C4 : 12(2252 : 2320)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2507 : 2471)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Žižkov B : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2426 : 2329)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2352 : 2304)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2380 : 2360)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2412 : 2338)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2363 : 2246)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : Uhelné sklady C16 : 0(2411 : 2269)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2429 : 2411)Rozbal
5. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2469 : 2353)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union C6 : 10(2233 : 2373)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2272 : 2176)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Konstruktiva E11 : 5(2356 : 2279)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Slavoj C16 : 0(2500 : 2380)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Žižkov B6 : 10(2244 : 2349)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2418 : 2385)Rozbal
6. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia B4 : 12(2240 : 2285)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Dopr. podniky A2 : 14(2336 : 2444)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2280 : 2248)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2429 : 2349)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2432 : 2330)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2451 : 2359)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2479 : 2322)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Žižkov B : PSK Union C12 : 4(2437 : 2348)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2441 : 2381)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2329 : 2304)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2209 : 2112)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Meteor C16 : 0(2388 : 2195)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Radlice4 : 12(2390 : 2418)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2393 : 2359)Rozbal
8. kolo
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Admira B14 : 2(2445 : 2327)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2397 : 2126)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky A13 : 3(2437 : 2345)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2499 : 2300)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Velké Popovice A16 : 0(2378 : 2134)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : PSK Union C5 : 11(2355 : 2397)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná C8 : 8(2403 : 2422)Rozbal
9. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C8 : 8(2243 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Konstruktiva E4 : 12(2199 : 2343)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2411 : 2317)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Radlice13 : 3(2312 : 2175)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2452 : 2334)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2310 : 1990)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Rudná D6 : 10(2416 : 2515)Rozbal
10. kolo
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2442 : 2326)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2351 : 2230)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2419 : 2340)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union C12 : 4(2442 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2313 : 2306)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2472 : 2323)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2481 : 2290)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2502 : 2369)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2292 : 2277)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Radlice11 : 5(2434 : 2398)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2290 : 2225)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2540 : 2446)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Rudná D10 : 6(2471 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2441 : 2276)Rozbal
12. kolo
KK Slavia B : KK Dopr. podniky B16 : 0(2503 : 2252)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2342 : 2318)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Admira B13 : 3(2414 : 2356)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Meteor C13 : 3(2362 : 2303)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : PSK Union C10 : 6(2317 : 2310)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2436 : 2297)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2463 : 2272)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Žižkov B : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2496 : 2371)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Admira B4 : 12(2201 : 2231)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavoj C16 : 0(2457 : 2297)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2298 : 2296)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Radlice14 : 2(2495 : 2331)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C8 : 8(2396 : 2402)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Konstruktiva E4 : 12(2324 : 2372)Rozbal
14. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : PSK Union C4 : 12(2283 : 2371)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Dopr. podniky A4 : 12(2233 : 2271)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2393 : 2356)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Rudná D11 : 5(2332 : 2224)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2458 : 2414)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2393 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Velké Popovice A7 : 9(2404 : 2451)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2505 : 2397)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná C6 : 10(2192 : 2200)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2388 : 2385)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Konstruktiva E16 : 0(2548 : 2366)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2563 : 2293)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady C2 : 14(2374 : 2436)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2439 : 2407)Rozbal
16. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2365 : 2297)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2431 : 2378)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2242 : 2196)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2397 : 2199)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2339 : 2174)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Slavia B8 : 8(2445 : 2420)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2318 : 2234)Rozbal
17. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Meteor C8 : 8(2224 : 2236)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Rudná D8 : 8(2379 : 2434)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2425 : 2378)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2270 : 2147)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2384 : 2312)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2370 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Žižkov B11 : 5(2385 : 2302)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Žižkov B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2433 : 2335)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2344 : 2265)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2309 : 2295)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2446 : 2325)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2299 : 2342)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Slavoj C4 : 12(2335 : 2407)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady C11 : 5(2395 : 2338)Rozbal
19. kolo
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2423 : 2360)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2458 : 2206)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Radlice13 : 3(2370 : 2247)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2260 : 2291)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2520 : 2417)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2365 : 2239)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2259 : 2231)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Žižkov B : KK Dopr. podniky A6 : 10(2351 : 2353)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2391 : 2305)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2450 : 2335)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2413 : 2362)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2365 : 2392)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2295 : 2277)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2464 : 2344)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Žižkov B : KK Konstruktiva E8 : 8(2444 : 2444)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2233 : 2211)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2421 : 2374)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Slavoj C2 : 14(2241 : 2380)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná D8 : 8(2414 : 2386)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2341 : 2279)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2323 : 2222)Rozbal
22. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2352 : 2316)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2430 : 2363)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2325 : 2290)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2350 : 2289)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2444 : 2390)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Slavia B4 : 12(2410 : 2439)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2364 : 2218)Rozbal
23. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2375 : 2362)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2434 : 2400)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2332 : 2332)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2316 : 2252)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2192 : 2259)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2381 : 2343)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Konstruktiva E8 : 8(2353 : 2330)Rozbal
24. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2350 : 2231)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2393 : 2300)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Dopr. podniky A5 : 11(2262 : 2370)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : PSK Union C4 : 12(2343 : 2418)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2365 : 2336)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Admira B8 : 8(2496 : 2465)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2429 : 2416)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Žižkov B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2471 : 2453)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavoj C2 : 14(2173 : 2266)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2454 : 2320)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Vršovice C16 : 0(2405 : 2158)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2547 : 2356)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2430 : 2440)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2433 : 2391)Rozbal
26. kolo
KK Slavia B : TJ Velké Popovice A13 : 3(2427 : 2399)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2356 : 2293)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : PSK Union C9 : 7(2356 : 2345)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor C16 : 0(2424 : 2181)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Dopr. podniky A4 : 12(2417 : 2452)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2323 : 2218)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2296 : 2225)Rozbal
27. kolo
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2541 : 2418)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2320 : 2305)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2259 : 2203)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2454 : 2340)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2454 : 2397)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2282 : 2177)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Radlice6 : 10(2456 : 2479)Rozbal
28. kolo
KK Slavia B : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2422 : 2386)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2374 : 2337)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Dopr. podniky B6 : 10(2256 : 2292)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2379 : 2218)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : PSK Union C12 : 4(2492 : 2367)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2345 : 2230)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Rudná C4 : 12(2371 : 2500)Rozbal
29. kolo
SK Meteor C : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2370 : 2287)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2432 : 2394)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2406 : 2285)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2497 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Admira B14 : 2(2288 : 2171)Rozbal
PSK Union C : Uhelné sklady C6 : 10(2363 : 2378)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Konstruktiva E13 : 3(2420 : 2316)Rozbal
30. kolo
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Velké Popovice A8 : 8(2418 : 2341)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Radlice16 : 0(2411 : 2179)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : PSK Union C4 : 12(2382 : 2439)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2515 : 2402)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor C11 : 5(2351 : 2303)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2296 : 2243)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2284 : 2273)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.