Výsledky 2013-14


1. kolo
SK Rapid B : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2302 : 2361)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2236 : 2204)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D6 : 10(2157 : 2189)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Admira C10 : 6(2421 : 2320)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2345 : 2332)Rozbal
PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2251 : 2375)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2285 : 2104)Rozbal
2. kolo
Uhelné sklady E : PSK Union D10 : 6(2242 : 2200)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2360 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Rapid B4 : 12(2180 : 2209)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2285 : 2244)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor D6 : 10(2303 : 2304)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2328 : 2259)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2259 : 2177)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D4 : 12(2386 : 2403)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2473 : 2348)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D8 : 8(2344 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2253 : 2051)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2423 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2300 : 2304)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2330 : 2262)Rozbal
4. kolo
Uhelné sklady E : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2321 : 2269)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : PSK Union D10 : 6(2382 : 2343)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2199 : 2178)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Velké Popovice B4 : 12(2230 : 2300)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2433 : 2406)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2252 : 2112)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Rapid B10 : 6(2378 : 2299)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Rapid B : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2278 : 2196)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : TJ Praga B4 : 12(2349 : 2385)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D4 : 12(2224 : 2240)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D7 : 9(2298 : 2312)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2284 : 2339)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady E14 : 2(2363 : 2203)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2372 : 2538)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Velké Popovice B4 : 12(2400 : 2477)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2375 : 2256)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2233 : 2231)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : PSK Union D12 : 4(2276 : 2179)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : Uhelné sklady E4 : 12(2283 : 2317)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : VŠTJ FS B14 : 2(2234 : 2158)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2395 : 2291)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2304 : 2299)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : SK Rapid B8 : 8(2340 : 2373)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : TJ Praga B4 : 12(2291 : 2299)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D12 : 4(2164 : 2083)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2483 : 2320)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D5 : 11(2342 : 2414)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D8 : 8(2449 : 2451)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Rapid B : PSK Union D12 : 4(2397 : 2323)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady E14 : 2(2438 : 2119)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B8 : 8(2267 : 2266)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Meteor D14 : 2(2410 : 2167)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Praga B6 : 10(2282 : 2309)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2441 : 2387)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia C14 : 2(2433 : 2338)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavoj D10 : 6(2385 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2322 : 2246)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : TJ Sokol Admira C10 : 6(2370 : 2333)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2169 : 2094)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B4 : 12(2330 : 2425)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D12 : 4(2498 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavia D10 : 6(2225 : 2139)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Rapid B : SK Meteor D8 : 8(2015 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Praga B4 : 12(2205 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : PSK Union D12 : 4(2328 : 2184)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : Uhelné sklady E10 : 6(2321 : 2151)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia D8 : 8(2367 : 2349)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B14 : 2(2508 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2459 : 2389)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2441 : 2343)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavoj D8 : 8(2409 : 2291)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2336 : 2285)Rozbal
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2378 : 2269)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : SK Rapid B8 : 8(2376 : 2378)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D14 : 2(2309 : 2058)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2291 : 2217)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Rapid B : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2333 : 2235)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2363 : 2277)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2280 : 2339)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2249 : 2210)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2426 : 2371)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2380 : 2456)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B7 : 9(2284 : 2305)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor D : PSK Union D12 : 4(2451 : 2351)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : TJ Velké Popovice B2 : 14(2239 : 2495)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2339 : 2419)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D16 : 0(2327 : 2136)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2316 : 2199)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2495 : 2342)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2170 : 2039)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2330 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2301 : 2309)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2355 : 2294)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2373 : 2197)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D12 : 4(2405 : 2260)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Velké Popovice B8 : 8(2123 : 2110)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D4 : 12(2332 : 2336)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira C10 : 6(2425 : 2387)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2362 : 2328)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2349 : 2335)Rozbal
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2368 : 2301)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2509 : 2425)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D14 : 2(2418 : 2277)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2255 : 2188)Rozbal
16. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Velké Popovice B8 : 8(2291 : 2278)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C2 : 14(2226 : 2408)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2351 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Rapid B4 : 12(2272 : 2309)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2381 : 2151)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2367 : 2236)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : PSK Union D10 : 6(2207 : 2177)Rozbal
17. kolo
SK Rapid B : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2306 : 2446)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2295 : 2169)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Praga B6 : 10(2151 : 2257)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady D16 : 0(2517 : 2258)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2311 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D12 : 4(2359 : 2335)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady E10 : 6(2429 : 2419)Rozbal
18. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D10 : 6(2261 : 2239)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B8 : 8(2384 : 2380)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : VŠTJ FS B2 : 14(2303 : 2427)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2318 : 2170)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Meteor D14 : 2(2257 : 1901)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2360 : 2272)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2424 : 2377)Rozbal
19. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2391 : 2358)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2412 : 2405)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2212 : 2230)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Praga B14 : 2(2465 : 2275)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D14 : 2(2340 : 2167)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2384 : 2320)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2300 : 2268)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Rapid B : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2314 : 2373)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Meteor D6 : 10(2217 : 2257)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2288 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2248 : 2298)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2387 : 2369)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D12 : 4(2498 : 2414)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady E14 : 2(2173 : 2107)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D6 : 10(2372 : 2413)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2354 : 2200)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2410 : 2396)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D6 : 10(2197 : 2285)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2521 : 2299)Rozbal
PSK Union D : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2354 : 2292)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2264 : 2010)Rozbal
22. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2283 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2333 : 2169)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Praga B14 : 2(2360 : 2252)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2346 : 2262)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor D14 : 2(2369 : 2212)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia C4 : 12(2292 : 2310)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D12 : 4(2484 : 2410)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Meteor D : SK Rapid B5 : 11(2303 : 2320)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2452 : 2281)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : TJ Sokol Vršovice D10 : 6(2280 : 2235)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2289 : 2267)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2244 : 2160)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2466 : 2449)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2265 : 2268)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Rapid B : VŠTJ FS B2 : 14(2350 : 2437)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2324 : 2378)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D14 : 2(2278 : 2148)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Praga B6 : 10(2270 : 2276)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D16 : 0(2481 : 2150)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union D8 : 8(2290 : 2275)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2356 : 2157)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2465 : 2377)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady E : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2454 : 2269)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2279 : 2233)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D14 : 2(2444 : 2338)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D2 : 14(2131 : 2239)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2147 : 2195)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2457 : 2342)Rozbal
26. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Praga B4 : 12(2201 : 2312)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2267 : 2306)Rozbal
PSK Union D : SK Meteor D3 : 13(2304 : 2339)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Astra ZM B16 : 0(2354 : 2159)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2416 : 2414)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady E12 : 4(2383 : 2174)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2365 : 2385)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.