Pořadí jednotlivců
MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Forman Pavel | KK Slavia B | 424,5 | 11 / 12 |
2. | Beneš Miloš Ml. | TJ Radlice | 423,7 | 12 / 12 |
3. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 421,9 | 12 / 12 |
4. | Vojtíšek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Admira B | 418,4 | 12 / 12 |
5. | Kováč Marian | TJ Sokol Admira B | 416,2 | 12 / 12 |
6. | Bočánek Vlastimil | Uhelné sklady C | 411,2 | 8 / 12 |
7. | Perman Milan | KK Konstruktiva E | 409,1 | 11 / 12 |
8. | Papež Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 408,6 | 11 / 12 |
9. | Ludvík Jiří | KK Slavoj C | 408,1 | 8 / 12 |
10. | Brveník Peter | SK Žižkov B | 408,0 | 12 / 12 |
11. | Váňa Pavel | SK Žižkov B | 407,3 | 11 / 12 |
12. | Kohoutová Miluše | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 407,3 | 12 / 12 |
13. | Koščo Peter | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 406,5 | 12 / 12 |
14. | Míchal Miroslav | Uhelné sklady C | 406,1 | 8 / 12 |
15. | Kantner Pavel | PSK Union C | 405,0 | 11 / 12 |
16. | Fořtová Lidmila | KK Slavia B | 404,0 | 12 / 12 |
17. | Kreps Zbyněk | PSK Union C | 403,1 | 12 / 12 |
18. | Švarcová Petra | KK Dopr. podniky B | 402,5 | 12 / 12 |
19. | Šafařík Luděk | PSK Union C | 401,9 | 9 / 12 |
20. | Přeučil Roman | KK Dopr. podniky A | 400,8 | 8 / 12 |
21. | Novák Jan | KK Dopr. podniky A | 400,5 | 11 / 12 |
22. | Zuzánková Nikola | KK Slavia B | 400,4 | 11 / 12 |
23. | Kasal Pavel | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 400,3 | 12 / 12 |
24. | Neckařová Anna | KK Dopr. podniky A | 399,7 | 12 / 12 |
25. | Strnad Pavel | KK Dopr. podniky A | 399,6 | 12 / 12 |
26. | Koščová Petra | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 399,2 | 9 / 12 |
27. | Panenková Lucie | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 398,6 | 8 / 12 |
28. | Ludvík Pavel | KK Slavoj C | 397,7 | 12 / 12 |
29. | Polák Luboš | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 396,6 | 10 / 12 |
30. | Beneda Petr | KK Slavoj C | 396,4 | 10 / 12 |
31. | Tumpach Roman | Uhelné sklady C | 395,7 | 12 / 12 |
32. | Vondrák Jaroslav | KK Dopr. podniky A | 395,6 | 11 / 12 |
33. | Vajc Vladislav | KK Konstruktiva E | 394,7 | 10 / 12 |
34. | Tluka Vladimír | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 394,4 | 12 / 12 |
35. | Stoklasa Petr | KK Dopr. podniky B | 394,3 | 11 / 12 |
36. | Rybka Tomáš | KK Slavia B | 394,2 | 9 / 12 |
37. | Musil Bohumír | KK Konstruktiva E | 394,2 | 12 / 12 |
38. | Búrik Boris | KK Slavoj C | 394,0 | 12 / 12 |
39. | Vondráček František | KK Konstruktiva E | 393,7 | 11 / 12 |
40. | Krčma Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 393,7 | 11 / 12 |
41. | Balliš Karel | TJ Velké Popovice A | 393,4 | 9 / 12 |
42. | Kučerka Martin | TJ Velké Popovice A | 392,9 | 11 / 12 |
43. | Kazimour Tomáš | SK Žižkov B | 392,2 | 10 / 12 |
44. | Keller Tomáš | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 391,8 | 10 / 12 |
45. | Císař Josef | TJ Sokol Admira B | 391,8 | 12 / 12 |
46. | Cernstein Jiří | SK Meteor C | 391,6 | 12 / 12 |
47. | Mrzílek Jiří | TJ Velké Popovice A | 391,5 | 12 / 12 |
48. | Platil Jan | SK Žižkov B | 391,4 | 10 / 12 |
49. | Novotná Anna | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 391,2 | 11 / 12 |
50. | Lehner Marek | TJ Radlice | 390,2 | 10 / 12 |
51. | Moravec Pavel | PSK Union C | 390,1 | 8 / 12 |
52. | Mašek Karel | SK Meteor C | 389,3 | 12 / 12 |
53. | Kýhos Miroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 389,2 | 12 / 12 |
54. | Voldánová Libuše | KK Dopr. podniky B | 389,1 | 12 / 12 |
55. | Klos Deno | KK Dopr. podniky A | 389,0 | 8 / 12 |
56. | Málek Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky B | 388,6 | 12 / 12 |
57. | Kašparová Pavlína | PSK Union C | 388,3 | 11 / 12 |
58. | Švindlová Stanislava | KK Konstruktiva E | 387,8 | 10 / 12 |
59. | Jakubík Pavel | PSK Union C | 386,9 | 11 / 12 |
60. | Šrajer Václav | SK Meteor C | 385,9 | 12 / 12 |
61. | Kratochvíl Jan | TJ Velké Popovice A | 385,8 | 11 / 12 |
62. | Zimáková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 385,6 | 11 / 12 |
63. | Tala Jiří | KK Slavia B | 385,4 | 9 / 12 |
64. | Švarc Milan | KK Dopr. podniky B | 385,3 | 12 / 12 |
65. | Havránek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 384,9 | 10 / 12 |
66. | Vodešil Josef | TJ Velké Popovice A | 384,8 | 12 / 12 |
67. | Svoboda Jiří | SK Meteor C | 384,6 | 9 / 12 |
68. | Fremrová Jarmila | PSK Union C | 383,0 | 8 / 12 |
69. | Petráček Jan | SK Meteor C | 382,6 | 8 / 12 |
70. | Mika Zdeněk | SK Meteor C | 381,2 | 12 / 12 |
71. | Citová Barbora | KK Slavoj C | 380,5 | 8 / 12 |
72. | Moravec Petr | PSK Union C | 380,4 | 8 / 12 |
73. | Špinka Jan | SK Žižkov B | 379,6 | 12 / 12 |
74. | Míchal Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 378,9 | 12 / 12 |
75. | Míchalová Markéta | Uhelné sklady C | 377,8 | 10 / 12 |
76. | Vilímovský Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 377,5 | 8 / 12 |
77. | Heřman Gusta | Uhelné sklady C | 377,1 | 9 / 12 |
78. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 377,0 | 12 / 12 |
79. | Kofroň Leoš | TJ Radlice | 376,6 | 12 / 12 |
80. | Vyšný Miroslav | KK Slavoj C | 375,8 | 10 / 12 |
81. | Císař Václav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 375,6 | 12 / 12 |
82. | Fritsch Marek | KK Slavia B | 375,5 | 10 / 12 |
83. | Prošek Daniel | KK Slavoj C | 374,3 | 9 / 12 |
84. | Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 373,0 | 8 / 12 |
85. | Beranová Jiřina | KK Konstruktiva E | 372,6 | 12 / 12 |
86. | Mařánková Eva | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 371,7 | 11 / 12 |
87. | Havrdová Jaruška | TJ Velké Popovice A | 371,7 | 12 / 12 |
88. | Turek Karel | TJ Radlice | 370,2 | 8 / 12 |
89. | Opatovský Petr | SK Žižkov B | 369,5 | 10 / 12 |
90. | Tala Vladimír | KK Slavia B | 367,1 | 9 / 12 |
91. | Poláčková Hana | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 364,3 | 8 / 12 |
92. | Černý Pavel | Uhelné sklady C | 361,3 | 12 / 12 |
93. | Dvořák Milan | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 360,3 | 8 / 12 |
94. | Soukup Petr | KK Dopr. podniky A | 356,7 | 12 / 12 |
95. | Deák Jaromír | TJ Sokol Admira B | 338,0 | 11 / 12 |
96. | Hnátek Karel Ml. | KK Dopr. podniky B | 329,9 | 12 / 12 |
| Musil Ladislav | TJ Velké Popovice A | 443,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Plachý Pavel | SK Meteor C | 439,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Procházka Jaroslav | TJ Velké Popovice A | 428,0 | 3 / 12 |
| Jonák Přemysl | KK Slavia B | 426,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Král Aleš | KK Slavoj C | 426,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Holubová Ludmila | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 424,0 | 7 / 12 |
| Holanová Kateřina | KK Slavoj C | 422,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Dušek Miloslav | Uhelné sklady C | 421,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Sládek Jiří | KK Slavia B | 419,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Knap Filip | KK Slavia B | 416,0 | 3 / 12 |
| Frank Karel Ml. | TJ Velké Popovice A | 414,9 | 6 / 12 |
| Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 407,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Mach Josef | PSK Union C | 406,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Haken Jiří | PSK Union C | 404,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Strnad Bohumil | SK Žižkov B | 403,0 | 3 / 12 |
| Jarmila Zimáková | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 401,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Hladík Josef | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 399,8 | 6 / 12 |
| Rudolf Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 399,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Špačková Lenka | SK Žižkov B | 398,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Edlmannová Zuzana | SK Meteor C | 397,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva E | 397,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Koubová Blanka | KK Slavoj C | 395,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Škrabal Vladislav | SK Žižkov B | 393,3 | 3 / 12 |
| Mikešová Irena | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 392,0 | 7 / 12 |
| Málek Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky A | 391,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Valo Jindřich | KK Slavoj C | 389,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Mudra Jiří | Uhelné sklady C | 388,9 | 5 / 12 |
| Fůra Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira B | 387,3 | 2 / 12 |
| Fišer Petr | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 387,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 386,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Maruna Luboš | KK Slavoj C | 386,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Sedlačik Ivan | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 385,3 | 7 / 12 |
| Tomsa Pavel | SK Žižkov B | 385,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Štochl Martin | KK Dopr. podniky B | 385,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Tanuška Daniel | Uhelné sklady C | 383,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Novák Jaroslav | SK Meteor C | 382,0 | 6 / 12 |
| Kliment Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 377,7 | 3 / 12 |
| Šípek Václav Mgr. | KK Slavoj C | 377,3 | 3 / 12 |
| Finger Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 374,5 | 7 / 12 |
| Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva E | 373,8 | 7 / 12 |
| Průšová Jana | KK Slavoj C | 372,0 | 7 / 12 |
| Somolíková Emílie | TJ Velké Popovice A | 370,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Kratochvil Jan | TJ Velké Popovice A | 368,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Navrátil Milan Ing. | KK Slavoj C | 368,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Havráner Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 366,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Fojt Bohumil | SK Meteor C | 366,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Beneš Miloš St. | TJ Radlice | 361,5 | 7 / 12 |
| Brada Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky B | 359,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Tomeš Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky A | 359,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Třešňák Jiří | SK Meteor C | 356,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Váňa Jiří | SK Žižkov B | 354,2 | 6 / 12 |
| Holubová Zuzana | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 352,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Janata Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 351,1 | 5 / 12 |
| Verner Jiří | TJ Radlice | 349,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Zdráhal Jiří | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 338,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady C | 333,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Lesák Adam | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 326,1 | 6 / 12 |
| Frank Karel St. | TJ Velké Popovice A | 321,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Bílka Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira B | 312,0 | 1 / 12 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.