Pořadí jednotlivců
MP 4 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Runtschová Jitka | PSK Union E | 408,6 | 10 / 11 |
2. | Kellner Miloslav | TJ ZENTIVA | 399,9 | 11 / 11 |
3. | Erben Karel | TJ Sokol Admira D | 399,9 | 10 / 11 |
4. | Bohuslav Miroslav | TJ Sokol Admira D | 397,3 | 11 / 11 |
5. | Bártl Jan | TJ ZENTIVA | 395,9 | 11 / 11 |
6. | Pavlíček Pavel | AC Sparta B | 395,8 | 11 / 11 |
7. | Hnátek Karel St. | KK Dopr. podniky C | 395,0 | 10 / 11 |
8. | Kostelecký Vojtěch | TJ Astra ZM C | 394,0 | 11 / 11 |
9. | Šimůnek Radovan | TJ Astra ZM C | 391,6 | 11 / 11 |
10. | Málek Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky D | 391,4 | 11 / 11 |
11. | Strnad Bohumil | SK Žižkov C | 384,1 | 9 / 11 |
12. | Krausová Lenka | TJ ZENTIVA | 383,6 | 8 / 11 |
13. | Runtsch Jiří | PSK Union E | 383,1 | 10 / 11 |
14. | Brada Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky D | 383,0 | 11 / 11 |
15. | Štochl Martin | KK Dopr. podniky C | 382,2 | 10 / 11 |
16. | Fišer Petr | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 381,5 | 10 / 11 |
17. | Sedlák Marek | TJ Astra ZM C | 381,1 | 10 / 11 |
18. | Cepl Zdeněk | AC Sparta B | 381,0 | 11 / 11 |
19. | Janoušková Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva F | 380,7 | 9 / 11 |
20. | Tožička Martin | SK Žižkov C | 380,2 | 11 / 11 |
21. | Špačková Lenka | SK Žižkov C | 377,7 | 10 / 11 |
22. | Bareš Einar | KK Dopr. podniky C | 377,0 | 10 / 11 |
23. | Svobodová Kamila | AC Sparta B | 376,7 | 11 / 11 |
24. | Fialová Eliška | TJ ZENTIVA | 376,4 | 10 / 11 |
25. | Edlmannová Zuzana | SK Meteor E | 375,2 | 10 / 11 |
26. | Tomsa Karel | SK Žižkov C | 373,2 | 10 / 11 |
27. | Tomková Hana | KK Konstruktiva F | 373,0 | 9 / 11 |
28. | Dvořáková Marie | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 372,3 | 10 / 11 |
29. | Lankaš Jiří | AC Sparta B | 371,6 | 8 / 11 |
30. | Tomeš Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky C | 371,6 | 11 / 11 |
31. | Peter Jiří | PSK Union F | 371,6 | 9 / 11 |
32. | Vorlíček Michal | PSK Union F | 371,5 | 10 / 11 |
33. | Fůra Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira D | 371,3 | 11 / 11 |
34. | Pauk Radek | SC Radotín B | 371,1 | 10 / 11 |
35. | Škrabal Vladislav | SK Žižkov C | 369,5 | 9 / 11 |
36. | Dvořák Vladimír | SC Radotín B | 369,3 | 9 / 11 |
37. | Pytlíková Květa | PSK Union F | 368,4 | 11 / 11 |
38. | Májová Míla | SC Radotín B | 368,0 | 8 / 11 |
39. | Göringerová Renata | PSK Union E | 367,9 | 11 / 11 |
40. | Fojt Bohumil | SK Meteor E | 367,9 | 11 / 11 |
41. | Adámková Zdena | PSK Union E | 367,5 | 11 / 11 |
42. | Svitavský Karel | PSK Union E | 367,0 | 8 / 11 |
43. | Fikejzl Vít | AC Sparta B | 367,0 | 10 / 11 |
44. | Boháč Zdeněk | SK Meteor E | 366,6 | 9 / 11 |
45. | Kudweis Tomáš | TJ Astra ZM C | 365,8 | 10 / 11 |
46. | Mach Josef | PSK Union F | 365,6 | 11 / 11 |
47. | Svobodová Dagmar | KK Dopr. podniky C | 364,9 | 11 / 11 |
48. | Habada Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky C | 362,8 | 11 / 11 |
49. | Svozílek Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky D | 362,4 | 10 / 11 |
50. | Kasík Ivo | SC Radotín B | 362,1 | 10 / 11 |
51. | Haken Jiří | PSK Union F | 359,3 | 10 / 11 |
52. | Martincová Miroslava | SK Meteor E | 358,0 | 8 / 11 |
53. | Holeček Ladislav | TJ ZENTIVA | 357,8 | 11 / 11 |
54. | Nosek Vladimír | SC Radotín B | 356,3 | 11 / 11 |
55. | Mařánek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 355,7 | 9 / 11 |
56. | Baroch Pavel | PSK Union F | 355,2 | 10 / 11 |
57. | Jetmar Jakub | TJ Astra ZM C | 354,0 | 10 / 11 |
58. | Bilka Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira D | 353,4 | 8 / 11 |
59. | Dvořák Miloslav | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 352,8 | 10 / 11 |
60. | Steindl Jaromír | SK Meteor E | 348,7 | 9 / 11 |
61. | Plášil Bohumil | KK Dopr. podniky D | 346,6 | 10 / 11 |
62. | Vácha Jan | AC Sparta B | 344,9 | 10 / 11 |
63. | Sádecká Ludmila | TJ Sokol Admira D | 342,6 | 8 / 11 |
64. | Vejvoda Václav | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 341,6 | 9 / 11 |
65. | Málek Josef | KK Dopr. podniky D | 340,0 | 11 / 11 |
66. | Machulková Helena | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 333,1 | 8 / 11 |
67. | Fojtová Jana | SK Meteor E | 332,4 | 9 / 11 |
68. | Kmentová Miroslava | TJ Sokol Admira D | 326,7 | 10 / 11 |
69. | Macháčová Václava | KK Konstruktiva F | 302,8 | 9 / 11 |
70. | Pleinerová Yvetta | KK Konstruktiva F | 282,2 | 10 / 11 |
| Šeborová Hana | SK Žižkov C | 440,3 | 2 / 11 |
| Machulka Luboš | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 402,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Barchánková Eva | KK Konstruktiva F | 389,3 | 3 / 11 |
| Rada Václav | AC Sparta B | 384,6 | 6 / 11 |
| Sionová Kristýna | KK Konstruktiva F | 382,1 | 7 / 11 |
| Štěrba Petr | SK Žižkov C | 381,9 | 7 / 11 |
| Fous Miloslav | PSK Union E | 378,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Regner Miroslav | SK Žižkov C | 377,1 | 4 / 11 |
| Filipová Vladimíra | PSK Union E | 372,3 | 2 / 11 |
| Čermák Vladislav | KK Konstruktiva F | 372,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Švarc Antonín | KK Dopr. podniky C | 371,0 | 5 / 11 |
| Vykouková Jitka | PSK Union F | 370,1 | 5 / 11 |
| Edlmann Bohumil | SK Meteor E | 364,3 | 5 / 11 |
| Komárková Tereza | KK Konstruktiva F | 362,7 | 3 / 11 |
| Truksa Michal | SK Žižkov C | 362,5 | 6 / 11 |
| Vydrová Tatiana | SC Radotín B | 357,3 | 7 / 11 |
| Šimek Pavel | SC Radotín B | 357,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Fremr Martin | PSK Union E | 356,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Fišerová Jana | TJ Sokol Rudná E | 354,1 | 7 / 11 |
| Brožek Jiří | KK Konstruktiva F | 353,2 | 4 / 11 |
| Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva F | 353,1 | 7 / 11 |
| Hoblíková Vladimíra | TJ Sokol Admira D | 352,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Kozdera Martin | TJ Astra ZM C | 351,3 | 5 / 11 |
| Peřina Petr | TJ Astra ZM C | 350,9 | 7 / 11 |
| Hucková Eva | SC Radotín B | 350,6 | 6 / 11 |
| Dvořáková Květa | SC Radotín B | 347,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Štefanová Věra | TJ ZENTIVA | 345,1 | 5 / 11 |
| Cermanová Jana | TJ Sokol Admira D | 344,1 | 5 / 11 |
| Dudek Miloš | SC Radotín B | 339,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Dvořák Vladimír | SK Meteor E | 331,0 | 7 / 11 |
| Hlavatá Lucie | TJ Astra ZM C | 331,0 | 6 / 11 |
| Klepšová Eliška | KK Konstruktiva F | 330,9 | 5 / 11 |
| Hanzalová Helena | PSK Union E | 329,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Grulichová Petra | SK Meteor E | 329,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Dohnal Karel | KK Dopr. podniky D | 328,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Neckář Jan | PSK Union F | 322,8 | 4 / 11 |
| Jakešová Magdaléna | KK Konstruktiva F | 321,7 | 5 / 11 |
| Farmačková Jana | PSK Union E | 318,1 | 6 / 11 |
| Novák Jaroslav | TJ ZENTIVA | 317,7 | 3 / 11 |
| Bradová Taťána | KK Dopr. podniky D | 308,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Valentová Jana | TJ ZENTIVA | 305,2 | 5 / 11 |
| Křápová Hana | AC Sparta B | 303,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Barešová Květa | TJ ZENTIVA | 299,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Šubrt Jiří | TJ ZENTIVA | 284,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Kalina Jan | SC Radotín B | 266,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Pavlíček Vladimír | PSK Union E | 256,0 | 4 / 11 |
| Šíma Tomáš | SK Meteor E | 238,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Málková Marie | KK Dopr. podniky D | 237,1 | 6 / 11 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.