Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2013-14


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor A261304.02.2014
2.SK Meteor A259203.09.2013
3.SK Meteor B257319.03.2014
4.SK Meteor B257205.02.2014
5.SK Meteor A256110.09.2013
6.SK Meteor B255116.10.2013
7.SK Meteor B255127.11.2013
8.KK Konstruktiva D255022.10.2013
9.SK Meteor B255002.04.2014
10.SK Meteor C254703.04.2014

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Kamín JanTJ Radlice48917.04.2014
2.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva D47905.02.2014
3.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A47616.10.2013
4.Nedbal ArnoštSK Meteor A47003.09.2013
5.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A47004.02.2014
6.Karaus JanSK Meteor D46327.02.2014
7.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B45930.04.2014
8.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A45818.02.2014
9.Panenková LucieTJ Sokol Rudná D45714.11.2013
10.Fencl JanKK Konstruktiva D45722.10.2013


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.