Rekordy kuželny SK Meteor Praha 2014-15


Nejvyšší výkony družstev


PořadíDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.SK Meteor B272524.09.2014
2.SC Radotín A271711.03.2015
3.SK Meteor B270930.04.2015
4.SK Meteor B270415.04.2015
5.SK Meteor A269130.09.2014
6.SK Meteor B267422.10.2014
7.SK Meteor B267111.03.2015
8.SK Meteor B266708.10.2014
9.SK Meteor A266703.03.2015
10.SK Meteor B265926.03.2015

Nejvyšší výkony jednotlivců


PořadíJméno hráčeDružstvoVýkonDatum
1.Knobloch AntoninUhelné sklady A51522.10.2014
2.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B50530.04.2015
3.Procházka JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice B50209.09.2014
4.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B49515.04.2015
5.Všetečka MiloslavSK Žižkov B49305.05.2015
6.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B49215.04.2015
7.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B49002.09.2014
8.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B49024.09.2014
9.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A48730.09.2014
10.Pichl JaroslavKK Slavoj B48718.11.2014


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.