Výsledky 2015-16


1. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2509 : 2454)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Praga B6 : 10(2217 : 2273)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2393 : 2271)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Žižkov C4 : 12(2373 : 2397)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : Uhelné sklady B2 : 14(2138 : 2338)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira C4 : 12(2327 : 2368)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2284 : 2144)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Žižkov C : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2494 : 2480)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2272 : 2304)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva E4 : 12(2302 : 2341)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Rudná B8 : 8(2390 : 2395)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira B4 : 12(2265 : 2424)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2348 : 2400)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2192 : 2108)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Rapid A : SK Žižkov C4 : 12(2440 : 2473)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2360 : 2208)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2277 : 2273)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2405 : 2218)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2220 : 2184)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Admira C4 : 12(2367 : 2419)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2444 : 2348)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2506 : 2478)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2403 : 2277)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2447 : 2239)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavia C2 : 14(2366 : 2414)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2239 : 2225)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Admira B2 : 14(2450 : 2487)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2249 : 2255)Rozbal
5. kolo
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira B14 : 2(2320 : 2254)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Radlice2 : 14(2222 : 2335)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2436 : 2428)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Žižkov C12 : 4(2409 : 2346)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Praga B14 : 2(2428 : 2201)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Rudná C4 : 12(2360 : 2479)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2519 : 2323)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Žižkov C : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2491 : 2409)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2515 : 2307)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2396 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2453 : 2430)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B8 : 8(2194 : 2168)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná B2 : 14(2180 : 2479)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Admira C4 : 12(2229 : 2332)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2447 : 2373)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2280 : 2282)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2313 : 2284)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Rudná C8 : 8(2436 : 2461)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2468 : 2032)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2383 : 2327)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2413 : 2304)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2460 : 2437)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B15 : 1(2333 : 2119)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2353 : 2289)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná C9 : 7(2362 : 2362)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2431 : 2321)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2229 : 2320)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Konstruktiva E4 : 12(2383 : 2446)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Rapid A : Uhelné sklady B4 : 12(2330 : 2416)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2289 : 2044)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Praga B16 : 0(2637 : 2226)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2368 : 2114)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2464 : 2390)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Admira B4 : 12(2430 : 2434)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2355 : 2345)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2453 : 2499)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2347 : 2330)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2408 : 2307)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2399 : 2293)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2431 : 2284)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2293 : 2202)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Radlice2 : 14(2283 : 2375)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Praga B16 : 0(2560 : 2243)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2267 : 2193)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Admira B16 : 0(2458 : 2297)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2295 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : Uhelné sklady B6 : 10(2324 : 2390)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Slavia C14 : 2(2376 : 2354)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2335 : 2073)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2517 : 2434)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2478 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2253 : 2247)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2361 : 2339)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Žižkov C2 : 14(2322 : 2458)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2336 : 2184)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2446 : 2387)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Admira B6 : 10(2464 : 2478)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2255 : 2283)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2448 : 2430)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2280 : 2257)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2326 : 2437)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2232 : 2075)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2336 : 2130)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2495 : 2360)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2399 : 2265)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Rudná B6 : 10(2319 : 2341)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2387 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2200 : 2178)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2493 : 2333)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Slavia C2 : 14(2261 : 2336)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2507 : 2376)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2319 : 2433)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2289 : 2121)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Praga B10 : 6(2399 : 2292)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2409 : 2421)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2338 : 2271)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira C8 : 8(2320 : 2322)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Žižkov C : SK Rapid A8 : 8(2480 : 2475)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira B15 : 1(2446 : 2333)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Konstruktiva E10 : 6(2287 : 2175)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2337 : 2296)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavia C11 : 5(2241 : 2204)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Velké Popovice A4 : 12(2352 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2430 : 2345)Rozbal
17. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2318 : 2248)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : TJ Praga B10 : 6(2432 : 2364)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2264 : 2181)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2326 : 2185)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2285 : 2298)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2296 : 2207)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Radlice4 : 12(2348 : 2374)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B4 : 12(2441 : 2449)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2422 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2265 : 2198)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Admira C10 : 6(2367 : 2351)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Rudná B8 : 8(2245 : 2211)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2319 : 2458)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Konstruktiva E4 : 12(2223 : 2313)Rozbal
19. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira B14 : 2(2459 : 2373)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Rudná C2 : 14(2171 : 2297)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : Uhelné sklady B4 : 12(2386 : 2439)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Žižkov C4 : 12(2365 : 2406)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2363 : 2170)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2414 : 2270)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Velké Popovice A4 : 12(2249 : 2265)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2556 : 2533)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavia C14 : 2(2499 : 2304)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Rudná B6 : 10(2292 : 2359)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2347 : 2391)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Vršovice B4 : 12(2283 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2216 : 2173)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Radlice6 : 10(2291 : 2309)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2527 : 2521)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2285 : 2228)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2425 : 2426)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2305 : 2226)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Velké Popovice A8 : 8(2423 : 2373)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2434 : 2188)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2386 : 2191)Rozbal
22. kolo
TJ Praga B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2296 : 2199)Rozbal
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2484 : 2433)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2477 : 2322)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Rudná B6 : 10(2333 : 2364)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Konstruktiva E13 : 3(2290 : 2127)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2422 : 2340)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2410 : 2474)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Žižkov C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2536 : 2443)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2268 : 2250)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Konstruktiva D8 : 8(2377 : 2326)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2381 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavia C10 : 6(2302 : 2252)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2410 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Praga B14 : 2(2351 : 2239)Rozbal
24. kolo
TJ Praga B : SK Žižkov C12 : 4(2265 : 2217)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2450 : 2328)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2419 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Radlice14 : 2(2226 : 2176)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : KK Konstruktiva E10 : 6(2353 : 2297)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2485 : 2371)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná C6 : 10(2420 : 2450)Rozbal
25. kolo
TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2215 : 2257)Rozbal
SK Žižkov C : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2487 : 2339)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C4 : 12(2153 : 2280)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2388 : 2358)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2347 : 2138)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2448 : 2380)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2353 : 2278)Rozbal
26. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2488 : 2471)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2401 : 2329)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Žižkov C12 : 4(2335 : 2263)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Radlice14 : 2(2390 : 2242)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná C16 : 0(2460 : 2263)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva E6 : 10(2285 : 2299)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2404 : 2331)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.