Pořadí jednotlivců 2015 - 16
MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Beneš Miloš Ml. | TJ Radlice | 422,0 | 11 / 11 |
2. | Míchal Miroslav | Uhelné sklady B | 420,4 | 8 / 11 |
3. | Matyska Michal | TJ Sokol Admira C | 420,1 | 10 / 11 |
4. | Brveník Peter | SK Žižkov C | 419,6 | 9 / 11 |
5. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 418,5 | 10 / 11 |
6. | Vojtíšek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Admira B | 417,7 | 11 / 11 |
7. | Mrzílek Jiří | TJ Velké Popovice A | 415,8 | 10 / 11 |
8. | Kazimour Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 415,5 | 8 / 11 |
9. | Papež Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 415,1 | 10 / 11 |
10. | Pudil František | SK Rapid A | 413,7 | 11 / 11 |
11. | Polák Luboš | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 413,0 | 9 / 11 |
12. | Václavík Jan | KK Slavia C | 409,6 | 11 / 11 |
13. | Míchalová Markéta | Uhelné sklady B | 409,5 | 10 / 11 |
14. | Jícha Václav | TJ Sokol Admira C | 409,4 | 11 / 11 |
15. | Mikešová Irena | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 409,1 | 11 / 11 |
16. | Kovač Marian | TJ Sokol Admira B | 408,7 | 10 / 11 |
17. | Keller Tomáš | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 407,6 | 9 / 11 |
18. | Zimáková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 407,4 | 10 / 11 |
19. | Knap Filip | KK Slavia C | 407,0 | 10 / 11 |
20. | Maňour Ondřej | TJ Praga B | 406,8 | 9 / 11 |
21. | Váňa Pavel | SK Žižkov C | 405,8 | 10 / 11 |
22. | Panenková Lucie | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 404,4 | 8 / 11 |
23. | Erben Karel | TJ Sokol Admira C | 403,8 | 10 / 11 |
24. | Novák Zdeněk | KK Slavia C | 403,7 | 10 / 11 |
25. | Kohoutová Miluše | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 403,2 | 10 / 11 |
26. | Valta Petr | SK Rapid A | 400,3 | 11 / 11 |
27. | Kluganost Vít | TJ Praga B | 399,9 | 10 / 11 |
28. | Knap Petr | KK Slavia C | 399,8 | 11 / 11 |
29. | Nowak Jan | TJ Sokol Admira C | 399,7 | 10 / 11 |
30. | Kučerka Martin | TJ Velké Popovice A | 399,1 | 10 / 11 |
31. | Tumpach Roman | Uhelné sklady B | 399,0 | 11 / 11 |
32. | Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva E | 399,0 | 8 / 11 |
33. | Koščová Petra | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 399,0 | 9 / 11 |
34. | Koščo Peter | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 398,9 | 10 / 11 |
35. | Korta Lukáš | KK Konstruktiva D | 397,7 | 9 / 11 |
36. | Musil Bohumír | KK Konstruktiva E | 396,7 | 9 / 11 |
37. | Perman Milan | KK Konstruktiva E | 396,5 | 11 / 11 |
38. | Fujko Samuel | KK Konstruktiva D | 394,3 | 8 / 11 |
39. | Hladík Josef | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 394,2 | 11 / 11 |
40. | Balliš Karel | TJ Velké Popovice A | 393,7 | 10 / 11 |
41. | Míchal Petr | Uhelné sklady B | 393,3 | 9 / 11 |
42. | Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva E | 392,0 | 9 / 11 |
43. | Špinka Jan | SK Žižkov C | 390,5 | 11 / 11 |
44. | Platil Jan | SK Žižkov C | 389,4 | 9 / 11 |
45. | Kliment Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 388,9 | 8 / 11 |
46. | Hofman Jiří | SK Rapid A | 387,7 | 9 / 11 |
47. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 387,7 | 11 / 11 |
48. | Fůra Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira B | 387,5 | 11 / 11 |
49. | Pokorný Josef | SK Rapid A | 387,5 | 10 / 11 |
50. | Krčma Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 386,6 | 10 / 11 |
51. | Lehner Marek | TJ Radlice | 385,6 | 9 / 11 |
52. | Machulka Martin | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 384,8 | 9 / 11 |
53. | Hampl Vítěslav | SK Rapid A | 384,0 | 11 / 11 |
54. | Vodešil Josef | TJ Velké Popovice A | 382,1 | 11 / 11 |
55. | Kofroň Leoš | TJ Radlice | 381,5 | 10 / 11 |
56. | Novotná Anna | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 381,4 | 8 / 11 |
57. | Mudra Jiří | Uhelné sklady B | 381,4 | 8 / 11 |
58. | Havrdová Jaruška | TJ Velké Popovice A | 380,8 | 11 / 11 |
59. | Smékal Tomáš | TJ Praga B | 380,5 | 10 / 11 |
60. | Přibyl Bohuslav | TJ Sokol Admira C | 379,5 | 10 / 11 |
61. | Zouhar Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira C | 378,3 | 10 / 11 |
62. | Mařánková Eva | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 378,2 | 11 / 11 |
63. | Opatovský Petr | SK Žižkov C | 377,6 | 10 / 11 |
64. | Kýhos Miroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 376,3 | 9 / 11 |
65. | Roubal Vojtěch | SK Rapid A | 375,2 | 10 / 11 |
66. | Tomková Hana | KK Konstruktiva D | 375,0 | 8 / 11 |
67. | Vondráček František | KK Konstruktiva E | 374,2 | 9 / 11 |
68. | Jelínek Martin | TJ Praga B | 373,8 | 9 / 11 |
69. | Švindlová Stanislava | KK Konstruktiva E | 373,7 | 9 / 11 |
70. | Havránek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 373,6 | 11 / 11 |
71. | Máca Vojtěch | KK Konstruktiva D | 373,2 | 10 / 11 |
72. | Sionová Kristýna | KK Konstruktiva D | 372,1 | 8 / 11 |
73. | Šrot Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira C | 370,3 | 8 / 11 |
74. | Císař Josef | TJ Sokol Admira B | 368,6 | 10 / 11 |
75. | Černý Pavel | Uhelné sklady B | 367,3 | 9 / 11 |
76. | Švec Bedřich | TJ Velké Popovice A | 365,3 | 9 / 11 |
77. | Kšír Petr | TJ Praga B | 364,7 | 11 / 11 |
78. | Sigl Jan | TJ Praga B | 364,7 | 10 / 11 |
79. | Rajnoch Adam | Uhelné sklady B | 364,4 | 9 / 11 |
80. | Císař Václav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 364,4 | 8 / 11 |
81. | Myšák Karel | KK Slavia C | 359,1 | 11 / 11 |
82. | Turek Karel | TJ Radlice | 351,2 | 10 / 11 |
83. | Staveník Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 342,8 | 8 / 11 |
| Machulka Luboš | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 454,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Dušek Miloslav | Uhelné sklady B | 440,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Špačková Lenka | SK Žižkov C | 424,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Tomsa Karel | SK Žižkov C | 416,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Machulka Radek | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 415,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Tůma Antonín | SK Rapid A | 408,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Podhola Martin | SK Rapid A | 407,5 | 7 / 11 |
| Křemenová Hana | SK Žižkov C | 403,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Rauvolf Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 400,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Bočánek Vlastimil | Uhelné sklady B | 399,6 | 6 / 11 |
| Škrabal Vladislav | SK Žižkov C | 399,3 | 5 / 11 |
| Kasal Pavel | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 398,4 | 6 / 11 |
| Smutná Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva D | 396,9 | 3 / 11 |
| Pecka Jan | KK Slavia C | 396,5 | 4 / 11 |
| Truska Michal | SK Žižkov C | 395,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Strnad Bohumil | SK Žižkov C | 394,7 | 3 / 11 |
| Baldová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 391,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Štich Petr | Uhelné sklady B | 391,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Somolíková Emílie | TJ Velké Popovice A | 391,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Jiránek Tomáš | KK Slavia C | 390,7 | 6 / 11 |
| Finger Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 387,1 | 7 / 11 |
| Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 386,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Opatovský Peter | SK Žižkov C | 385,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Pokorný Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 385,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Váňa Jan | KK Konstruktiva D | 383,9 | 7 / 11 |
| Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 382,7 | 2 / 11 |
| Bernat Karel | KK Slavia C | 382,6 | 6 / 11 |
| Kovář Martin | TJ Praga B | 381,8 | 7 / 11 |
| Krupička Bohuslav | TJ Sokol Admira C | 380,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Váňa Jiří | SK Žižkov C | 379,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Mareš Milan | KK Slavia C | 378,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Beranová Jiřina | KK Konstruktiva E | 377,7 | 7 / 11 |
| Mach Pavel | SK Rapid A | 377,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Jonák Přemysl | KK Slavia C | 374,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Vilímovský Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 372,5 | 6 / 11 |
| Mařánková Jana | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 372,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Bílka Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira B | 371,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Tomsa Marek | SK Žižkov C | 368,8 | 2 / 11 |
| Zdráhal Jiří | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 366,8 | 6 / 11 |
| Nowaková Anna | TJ Sokol Admira C | 366,5 | 1 / 11 |
| Chlumská Tereza | KK Konstruktiva E | 364,2 | 6 / 11 |
| Poláčková Hana | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 364,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Jakešová Magdaléna | KK Konstruktiva D | 363,6 | 7 / 11 |
| Kněžek Vladimír | KK Slavia C | 362,7 | 5 / 11 |
| Heřman Gusta | Uhelné sklady B | 362,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Janata Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 361,3 | 6 / 11 |
| Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 361,0 | 6 / 11 |
| Slavíček Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 359,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Cermanová Jana | TJ Sokol Admira C | 356,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady B | 353,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Tluka Vladimír | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 351,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Schilder Jan | TJ Radlice | 349,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Beneš Miloš St. | TJ Radlice | 345,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Vojáček Jan | TJ Radlice | 342,2 | 4 / 11 |
| Barchánková Eva | KK Konstruktiva D | 341,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Lehner Lukáš | TJ Radlice | 339,7 | 4 / 11 |
| Macháčová Václava | KK Konstruktiva D | 339,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Lesák Adam | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 336,2 | 5 / 11 |
| Lukáš Jan | TJ Praga B | 334,6 | 4 / 11 |
| Sýkora Jiří | TJ Praga B | 328,8 | 4 / 11 |
| Kučerová Zuzana | KK Konstruktiva D | 327,8 | 3 / 11 |
| Pleinerová Yvetta | KK Konstruktiva D | 322,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Plainerová Yvetta | KK Konstruktiva D | 318,8 | 3 / 11 |
| Fatka Štěpán | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 316,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Kratochvíl Jan | TJ Velké Popovice A | 310,3 | 7 / 11 |
| Jirsa Lukáš | TJ Praga B | 293,0 | 1 / 11 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.