Pořadí jednotlivců 2015 - 16
MP 3 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Musil Ladislav | TJ Velké Popovice B | 424,9 | 10 / 11 |
2. | Rauvolf Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 420,3 | 11 / 11 |
3. | Mareš Milan Ml. | KK Slavia D | 415,5 | 11 / 11 |
4. | Březina Stanislav Ml. | KK Slavoj D | 415,1 | 9 / 11 |
5. | Machulka Luboš | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 413,4 | 11 / 11 |
6. | Dušek Miloslav | Uhelné sklady D | 412,9 | 10 / 11 |
7. | Jakoubek Otakar | Uhelné sklady C | 411,0 | 11 / 11 |
8. | Kocan Josef St. | KK Slavia D | 409,8 | 11 / 11 |
9. | Knoll David | VŠTJ FS B | 407,3 | 9 / 11 |
10. | Prošek Daniel | KK Slavoj D | 405,7 | 10 / 11 |
11. | Petráček Jan | SK Meteor C | 404,0 | 11 / 11 |
12. | Bouchal Václav | PSK Union D | 403,7 | 11 / 11 |
13. | Hroza Tomáš | TJ Astra ZM B | 402,6 | 10 / 11 |
14. | Beneda Petr | KK Slavoj D | 402,5 | 11 / 11 |
15. | Brožová Olga | Uhelné sklady C | 402,4 | 10 / 11 |
16. | Somolíková Emílie | TJ Velké Popovice B | 402,0 | 10 / 11 |
17. | Boháč Zdeněk | SK Meteor D | 401,6 | 10 / 11 |
18. | Moravec Petr | PSK Union D | 401,0 | 11 / 11 |
19. | Mika Zdeněk | SK Meteor C | 400,7 | 9 / 11 |
20. | Kafková Jindra | Uhelné sklady D | 400,1 | 9 / 11 |
21. | Bendl Jiří | Uhelné sklady C | 400,0 | 11 / 11 |
22. | Kocan Michal | KK Slavia D | 399,0 | 10 / 11 |
23. | Kryda Jiří Ml. | KK Slavia D | 399,0 | 11 / 11 |
24. | Tomeš Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky B | 398,9 | 11 / 11 |
25. | Jícha Tomáš | TJ Velké Popovice B | 398,3 | 8 / 11 |
26. | Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady C | 396,8 | 10 / 11 |
27. | Cernstein Jiří | SK Meteor C | 396,3 | 9 / 11 |
28. | Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 395,7 | 10 / 11 |
29. | Šostý Miroslav | SK Meteor D | 395,3 | 11 / 11 |
30. | Haken Jiří | PSK Union D | 394,7 | 11 / 11 |
31. | Hnátek Karel St. | KK Dopr. podniky B | 393,4 | 11 / 11 |
32. | Dušková Jana | Uhelné sklady D | 393,3 | 9 / 11 |
33. | Habada Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky B | 393,1 | 9 / 11 |
34. | Turnský Tomáš | TJ Astra ZM B | 392,4 | 10 / 11 |
35. | Švarc Antonín | KK Dopr. podniky B | 391,8 | 9 / 11 |
36. | Fišer Petr | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 391,2 | 11 / 11 |
37. | Bareš Einar | KK Dopr. podniky B | 389,5 | 11 / 11 |
38. | Mrvík Milan | TJ Astra ZM B | 389,3 | 11 / 11 |
39. | Svoboda Jiří | SK Meteor C | 388,5 | 9 / 11 |
40. | Štich Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 388,4 | 11 / 11 |
41. | Šrajer Václav | SK Meteor C | 388,1 | 11 / 11 |
42. | Dymáčková Markéta | PSK Union D | 387,0 | 10 / 11 |
43. | Dvořák Vladimír | SK Meteor D | 386,9 | 8 / 11 |
44. | Svitavský Karel | PSK Union D | 386,4 | 9 / 11 |
45. | Búrik Boris | KK Slavoj D | 386,3 | 8 / 11 |
46. | Bernátek Bedřich | SK Meteor D | 385,7 | 10 / 11 |
47. | Vyšný Miroslav | KK Slavoj D | 384,5 | 10 / 11 |
48. | Strnad Vladimír | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 384,0 | 8 / 11 |
49. | Průšová Jana | KK Slavoj D | 382,2 | 10 / 11 |
50. | Mareš Milan St. | KK Slavia D | 381,0 | 11 / 11 |
51. | Špičková Johana | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 380,8 | 10 / 11 |
52. | Kapal Petr | TJ Velké Popovice B | 380,6 | 11 / 11 |
53. | Kudějová Jitka | Uhelné sklady D | 379,5 | 9 / 11 |
54. | Šťovíček Pavel | TJ Velké Popovice B | 379,5 | 9 / 11 |
55. | Mašek Karel | SK Meteor C | 379,0 | 9 / 11 |
56. | Kuneš Tomáš | VŠTJ FS B | 378,7 | 9 / 11 |
57. | Seidl Jan | TJ Astra ZM B | 377,7 | 11 / 11 |
58. | Mařánek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 377,6 | 10 / 11 |
59. | Tencar Jiří | VŠTJ FS B | 377,5 | 9 / 11 |
60. | Sábová Stanislava | Uhelné sklady D | 376,9 | 9 / 11 |
61. | Holt Jason | TJ Velké Popovice B | 376,0 | 8 / 11 |
62. | Kochánek Karel | VŠTJ FS B | 375,9 | 10 / 11 |
63. | Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 375,7 | 11 / 11 |
64. | Povýšil Libor | Uhelné sklady D | 375,4 | 8 / 11 |
65. | Škoda Jiří | VŠTJ FS B | 373,5 | 10 / 11 |
66. | Dvořáková Marie | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 373,3 | 10 / 11 |
67. | Štochl Martin | KK Dopr. podniky B | 372,8 | 9 / 11 |
68. | Kryda Jiří St. | KK Slavia D | 372,3 | 10 / 11 |
69. | Fořt Vladimír | SK Meteor D | 371,6 | 10 / 11 |
70. | Rauvolfová Alena | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 371,5 | 8 / 11 |
71. | Chrdle Jiří | SK Meteor D | 371,0 | 8 / 11 |
72. | Myšičková Jana | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 369,7 | 11 / 11 |
73. | Mrvík Roman | TJ Astra ZM B | 367,1 | 11 / 11 |
74. | Svobodová Dagmar | KK Dopr. podniky B | 359,1 | 8 / 11 |
75. | Vejvoda Václav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 350,5 | 8 / 11 |
76. | Fišerová Jana | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 344,8 | 9 / 11 |
77. | Majerníček Petr | TJ Astra ZM B | 333,8 | 8 / 11 |
78. | Rejpal Tomáš | VŠTJ FS B | 318,8 | 8 / 11 |
| Březina Stanislav St. | KK Slavoj D | 458,6 | 3 / 11 |
| Runtschová Jitka | PSK Union D | 416,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Durchánek Stanislav | VŠTJ FS B | 415,3 | 2 / 11 |
| Šimůnek Radovan | TJ Astra ZM B | 414,6 | 2 / 11 |
| Málek Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky B | 413,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Knyttl Jan | VŠTJ FS B | 410,2 | 6 / 11 |
| Glas Richard | VŠTJ FS B | 408,3 | 5 / 11 |
| Grulichová Petra | SK Meteor D | 408,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Sekerák Richard | SK Meteor D | 405,5 | 3 / 11 |
| Kuneš Michal | TJ Astra ZM B | 399,3 | 4 / 11 |
| Stoklasa Petr | KK Dopr. podniky B | 397,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Oubrecht Tomáš | TJ Astra ZM B | 395,4 | 3 / 11 |
| Podhola Michal | TJ Astra ZM B | 394,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Pytlík Jakub | PSK Union D | 390,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Novák Jaroslav | SK Meteor C | 388,0 | 6 / 11 |
| Povolný Martin | SK Meteor C | 382,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Martincová Miroslava | SK Meteor D | 382,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Dvořák Marek | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 381,3 | 1 / 11 |
| Jonák Přemysl | KK Slavia D | 378,0 | 4 / 11 |
| Sedláčková Petra | KK Slavoj D | 377,0 | 6 / 11 |
| Nováková Vlasta | Uhelné sklady D | 376,9 | 6 / 11 |
| Fojt Bohumil | SK Meteor D | 376,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Mach Josef | PSK Union D | 376,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Mašek Zdeněk | Uhelné sklady C | 375,7 | 3 / 11 |
| Edlmannová Zuzana | SK Meteor D | 374,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Janata Petr | TJ Velké Popovice B | 373,3 | 3 / 11 |
| Lassig Jiří | TJ Velké Popovice B | 373,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Bouchalová Marcela | PSK Union D | 370,8 | 7 / 11 |
| Mansfeld Ivan | PSK Union D | 368,6 | 5 / 11 |
| Citová Barbora | KK Slavoj D | 368,0 | 4 / 11 |
| Podlipský Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 368,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Mašek Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 364,7 | 7 / 11 |
| Pýcha Vladimír | Uhelné sklady C | 364,3 | 2 / 11 |
| Klíma Jaroslav | Uhelné sklady D | 363,7 | 6 / 11 |
| Dvořák Miloslav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 360,6 | 7 / 11 |
| Třešňák Jiří | SK Meteor C | 358,5 | 6 / 11 |
| Mikušková Jaroslava | Uhelné sklady D | 350,3 | 5 / 11 |
| Kykal Jaroslav | TJ Velké Popovice B | 345,3 | 7 / 11 |
| Machulková Helena | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 345,1 | 5 / 11 |
| Štěch Jan | SK Meteor D | 335,5 | 3 / 11 |
| Žižka Karel | TJ Velké Popovice B | 334,4 | 5 / 11 |
| Kochánek Milan | VŠTJ FS B | 332,2 | 3 / 11 |
| Kozáková Eva | Uhelné sklady C | 328,3 | 4 / 11 |
| Jetmar Jakub | TJ Astra ZM B | 328,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Kramer Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 314,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Smetana Martin | SK Meteor D | 309,0 | 1 / 11 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.