Výsledky


1. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Velké Popovice A6 : 10(2418 : 2450)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2545 : 2538)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2372 : 2329)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2560 : 2544)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2432 : 2336)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2477 : 2335)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2419 : 2458)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2505 : 2491)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná A3 : 13(2448 : 2471)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva D4 : 12(2381 : 2429)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor B8 : 8(2224 : 2190)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2452 : 2358)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2500 : 2356)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavia A2 : 14(2335 : 2446)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2545 : 2431)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2497 : 2435)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2456 : 2349)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2564 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2432 : 2366)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : Uhelné sklady B16 : 0(2443 : 2259)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2516 : 2470)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavia A12 : 4(2493 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Admira A2 : 14(2370 : 2456)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2428 : 2457)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2401 : 2370)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2524 : 2505)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2467 : 2496)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Slavoj C16 : 0(2384 : 2266)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Praga A8 : 8(2514 : 2515)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2476 : 2481)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2525 : 2481)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2471 : 2422)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor A9 : 7(2414 : 2391)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2468 : 2333)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : VŠTJ FS A2 : 14(2353 : 2504)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2509 : 2449)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2516 : 2384)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2408 : 2447)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2416 : 2362)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2320 : 2262)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavia A10 : 6(2566 : 2527)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2476 : 2451)Rozbal
7. kolo
KK Slavia A : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2640 : 2492)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2493 : 2576)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2477 : 2370)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2487 : 2351)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Velké Popovice A6 : 10(2322 : 2340)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2494 : 2437)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2495 : 2418)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2493 : 2579)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2498 : 2406)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2501 : 2509)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2485 : 2420)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : Uhelné sklady B11 : 5(2315 : 2249)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná B13 : 3(2557 : 2498)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavia A4 : 12(2417 : 2502)Rozbal
9. kolo
KK Slavia A : TJ Praga A16 : 0(2597 : 2360)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2479 : 2326)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná A6 : 10(2403 : 2415)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B4 : 12(2316 : 2416)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2439 : 2490)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Velké Popovice A15 : 1(2612 : 2325)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2483 : 2424)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Rapid A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2502 : 2479)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2562 : 2474)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2537 : 2563)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : VŠTJ FS A16 : 0(2465 : 2308)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2373 : 2239)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2587 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2544 : 2478)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2535 : 2392)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2478 : 2422)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Praga A16 : 0(2447 : 2265)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2322 : 2331)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2478 : 2408)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2588 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavia A8 : 8(2468 : 2460)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Rapid A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2509 : 2500)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2577 : 2449)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2439 : 2303)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2329 : 2308)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : Uhelné sklady B9 : 7(2491 : 2478)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2463 : 2397)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2453 : 2300)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B16 : 0(2541 : 2366)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2570 : 2532)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Konstruktiva D4 : 12(2395 : 2461)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Slavia A2 : 14(2281 : 2429)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná A10 : 6(2428 : 2387)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2542 : 2379)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2340 : 2365)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2527 : 2444)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2469 : 2545)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2324 : 2244)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná A16 : 0(2560 : 2459)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavia A6 : 10(2420 : 2432)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2259 : 2403)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2540 : 2493)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Rapid A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2527 : 2509)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2572 : 2414)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2486 : 2449)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : VŠTJ FS A13 : 3(2499 : 2347)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Velké Popovice A0 : 16(2305 : 2421)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Vršovice B11 : 5(2513 : 2464)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2428 : 2378)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná A10 : 6(2533 : 2485)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2412 : 2368)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavia A8 : 8(2434 : 2417)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Konstruktiva D6 : 10(2264 : 2285)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2509 : 2360)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná B15 : 1(2483 : 2335)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2352 : 2443)Rozbal
17. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2563 : 2501)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2506 : 2479)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : VŠTJ FS A8 : 8(2471 : 2479)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2390 : 2401)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Velké Popovice A16 : 0(2459 : 2223)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2546 : 2377)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2430 : 2412)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Admira A6 : 10(2514 : 2546)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavia A6 : 10(2361 : 2380)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná B6 : 10(2389 : 2488)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2387 : 2368)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná A6 : 10(2489 : 2561)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2472 : 2466)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2509 : 2478)Rozbal
19. kolo
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2459 : 2431)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2559 : 2538)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2576 : 2490)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : Uhelné sklady B2 : 14(2319 : 2385)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2421 : 2273)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2464 : 2473)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2296 : 2363)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavia A10 : 6(2540 : 2532)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2653 : 2563)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2387 : 2298)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2553 : 2536)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : VŠTJ FS A8 : 8(2501 : 2497)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavoj C16 : 0(2486 : 2411)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2434 : 2333)Rozbal
21. kolo
KK Slavia A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2660 : 2425)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2457 : 2451)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2405 : 2387)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2474 : 2502)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Velké Popovice A16 : 0(2599 : 2290)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2485 : 2329)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2437 : 2392)Rozbal
22. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2474 : 2595)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : VŠTJ FS A16 : 0(2564 : 2428)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavoj C11 : 5(2456 : 2328)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : Uhelné sklady B15 : 1(2444 : 2314)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2532 : 2416)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Slavia A12 : 4(2405 : 2371)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Admira A6 : 10(2404 : 2408)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Meteor B : SK Rapid A8 : 8(2471 : 2489)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2411 : 2527)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor A2 : 14(2447 : 2537)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2523 : 2462)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2389 : 2359)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavia A10 : 6(2457 : 2369)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2476 : 2424)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2569 : 2340)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2541 : 2426)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Velké Popovice A8 : 8(2547 : 2500)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2356 : 2296)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2351 : 2266)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2440 : 2398)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2490 : 2505)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Praga A16 : 0(2587 : 2394)Skryj
Kučera Josef4422 : 0429Kašpar Rostislav
Nedbal Arnošt4472 : 0417Komorník Milan
Pokorná Jindra4422 : 0364Janoušek Pavel
Barcal Zdeněk4122 : 0401Skalický Pavel
Petráček Jan4072 : 0360Kašpar Petr
Tesař Josef4372 : 0423Kovář Martin

SK Meteor B : KK Slavia A12 : 4(2537 : 2474)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2456 : 2460)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva D6 : 10(2416 : 2445)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Rapid A8 : 8(2464 : 2508)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2330 : 2436)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2389 : 2366)Rozbal
26. kolo
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor A2 : 14(2349 : 2372)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2570 : 2515)Rozbal
KK Slavia A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2608 : 2409)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2342 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2440 : 2295)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : VŠTJ FS A11 : 5(2538 : 2412)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Velké Popovice A13 : 3(2528 : 2373)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.