Výsledky 2013-14


1. kolo
SK Rapid A : PSK Union A10 : 6(2440 : 2340)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2592 : 2505)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2420 : 2438)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2441 : 2308)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2403 : 2420)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : VŠTJ FS A8 : 8(2476 : 2457)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2421 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Admira A2 : 14(2524 : 2600)Rozbal
2. kolo
PSK Union B : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2459 : 2430)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : SK Žižkov A12 : 4(2561 : 2389)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2131 : 2477)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2504 : 2359)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2514 : 2416)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2435 : 2241)Rozbal
PSK Union A : KK Slavoj B14 : 2(2549 : 2395)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2354 : 2325)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Rapid A : SK Meteor A4 : 12(2393 : 2472)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2580 : 2563)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union A4 : 12(2404 : 2491)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2521 : 2389)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2437 : 2349)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2514 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2337 : 2358)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2494 : 2404)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavoj B12 : 4(2511 : 2430)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2416 : 2407)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2297 : 2222)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2416 : 2513)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2434 : 2447)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : Uhelné sklady B13 : 3(2419 : 2297)Rozbal
PSK Union A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2535 : 2489)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Rudná A5 : 11(2412 : 2454)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Rapid A : SC Radotín A2 : 14(2420 : 2609)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2410 : 2431)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor A15 : 1(2506 : 2319)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2464 : 2385)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : PSK Union A12 : 4(2450 : 2421)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2469 : 2499)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2479 : 2546)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2520 : 2505)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavoj B4 : 12(2427 : 2483)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2453 : 2350)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2292 : 2279)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2542 : 2498)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2418 : 2321)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B13 : 3(2430 : 2285)Rozbal
PSK Union A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2487 : 2391)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : Uhelné sklady B6 : 10(2409 : 2474)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2551 : 2442)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : PSK Union A8 : 8(2383 : 2386)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Rapid A0 : 16(2291 : 2435)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2539 : 2474)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2439 : 2305)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2442 : 2359)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2553 : 2559)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2502 : 2444)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Rapid A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2522 : 2406)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : KK Konstruktiva D2 : 14(2403 : 2550)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2559 : 2520)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2554 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2426 : 2347)Rozbal
PSK Union A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2514 : 2488)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B4 : 12(2453 : 2529)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2572 : 2491)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Meteor B : PSK Union A4 : 12(2369 : 2457)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor A16 : 0(2362 : 2195)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2436 : 2232)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2454 : 2490)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Slavoj B12 : 4(2488 : 2400)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2371 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2462 : 2449)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2472 : 2487)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2489 : 2416)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2524 : 2486)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2534 : 2432)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Admira A8 : 8(2413 : 2405)Rozbal
PSK Union A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2562 : 2470)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union B14 : 2(2583 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2430 : 2478)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : Uhelné sklady B6 : 10(2516 : 2538)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Meteor B : SK Meteor A8 : 8(2473 : 2467)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2445 : 2292)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2357 : 2267)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2486 : 2443)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná A10 : 6(2458 : 2407)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavoj B6 : 10(2492 : 2515)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2550 : 2501)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union A4 : 12(2378 : 2422)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Rapid A : VŠTJ FS A0 : 16(2437 : 2549)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2447 : 2406)Skryj
Kučera Josef4502 : 0402Komorník Milan
Jurášek Josef3610 : 2367Kašpar Josef
Barcal Zdeněk4132 : 0386Bartoš Michal
Tesař Josef4372 : 0407Kašpar David
Bernátek Bedřich3570 : 2405Kašpar Petr
Pokorná Jindra4290 : 2439Kašpar Rostislav

SK Žižkov A : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2497 : 2547)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : PSK Union A14 : 2(2525 : 2394)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Konstruktiva D8 : 8(2382 : 2373)Rozbal
PSK Union B : Uhelné sklady B2 : 14(2440 : 2467)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2530 : 2568)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B16 : 0(2573 : 2417)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor B : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2551 : 2460)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná A11 : 5(2404 : 2328)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Žižkov A12 : 4(2362 : 2264)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2414 : 2281)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2515 : 2499)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : PSK Union B6 : 10(2463 : 2524)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavoj B4 : 12(2458 : 2517)Rozbal
PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2471 : 2369)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2586 : 2530)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : PSK Union A4 : 12(2386 : 2415)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Admira A6 : 10(2521 : 2540)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2429 : 2385)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2481 : 2468)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B2 : 14(2449 : 2534)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2494 : 2315)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor B0 : 16(2406 : 2527)Rozbal
15. kolo
TJ Praga A : KK Slavoj B8 : 8(2406 : 2321)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2428 : 2401)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2492 : 2390)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2556 : 2529)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2514 : 2483)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Rapid A13 : 3(2427 : 2401)Rozbal
PSK Union A : SK Žižkov A14 : 2(2483 : 2403)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor A16 : 0(2570 : 2360)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Meteor B : PSK Union B12 : 4(2500 : 2499)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2399 : 2256)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2468 : 2366)Rozbal
PSK Union A : SK Rapid A11 : 5(2514 : 2414)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2478 : 2363)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Žižkov A12 : 4(2421 : 2286)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavoj B14 : 2(2417 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva D4 : 12(2352 : 2378)Rozbal
17. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná B8 : 8(2370 : 2452)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2360 : 2364)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : PSK Union B9 : 7(2342 : 2311)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2451 : 2357)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor B2 : 14(2434 : 2539)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2520 : 2544)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2536 : 2401)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : PSK Union A4 : 12(2476 : 2479)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Rapid A16 : 0(2613 : 2401)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2572 : 2477)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2350 : 2210)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Žižkov A14 : 2(2540 : 2298)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union B8 : 8(2373 : 2410)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2497 : 2309)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavoj B8 : 8(2445 : 2450)Rozbal
PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2492 : 2455)Rozbal
19. kolo
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2464 : 2498)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : SK Žižkov A2 : 14(2373 : 2521)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2540 : 2453)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2449 : 2341)Rozbal
PSK Union B : PSK Union A12 : 4(2483 : 2446)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Rudná B4 : 12(2412 : 2541)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2502 : 2460)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor B2 : 14(2340 : 2440)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2536 : 2436)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2512 : 2449)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : KK Slavoj B12 : 4(2564 : 2516)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B16 : 0(2462 : 2262)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2495 : 2380)Rozbal
PSK Union A : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2506 : 2408)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2442 : 2374)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : PSK Union B12 : 4(2477 : 2411)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Meteor B : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2496 : 2454)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2371 : 2357)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2558 : 2497)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2487 : 2403)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2398 : 2421)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2427 : 2415)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Rapid A16 : 0(2493 : 2350)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : PSK Union A4 : 12(2468 : 2518)Rozbal
22. kolo
SC Radotín A : KK Slavoj B14 : 2(2612 : 2437)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : Uhelné sklady B6 : 10(2489 : 2495)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2306 : 2360)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná A6 : 10(2467 : 2505)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2561 : 2454)Rozbal
PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2477 : 2314)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2343 : 2387)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2450 : 2406)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2573 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2345 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2482 : 2230)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union A2 : 14(2488 : 2578)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2546 : 2483)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Žižkov A12 : 4(2564 : 2402)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2434 : 2404)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavoj B10 : 6(2432 : 2399)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Rapid A : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2475 : 2475)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B (*)0 : 16(0 : 0)Rozbal
SK Meteor A (*) : TJ Sokol Vršovice B16 : 0(0 : 0)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : KK Konstruktiva D11 : 5(2533 : 2498)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2469 : 2386)Rozbal
PSK Union A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2482 : 2413)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Praga A3 : 13(2350 : 2387)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : PSK Union B10 : 6(2473 : 2469)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2472 : 2532)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2550 : 2275)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : PSK Union A10 : 6(2377 : 2304)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Žižkov A6 : 10(2351 : 2381)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2341 : 2295)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor A16 : 0(2555 : 2350)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Rapid A16 : 0(2572 : 2455)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavoj B14 : 2(2447 : 2352)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2539 : 2339)Rozbal
26. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Meteor B5 : 11(2501 : 2515)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2497 : 2423)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2477 : 2442)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2422 : 2399)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2473 : 2331)Rozbal
PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2472 : 2362)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2525 : 2486)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2478 : 2439)Rozbal
27. kolo
SK Meteor B : SK Žižkov A10 : 6(2533 : 2523)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2390 : 2070)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavoj B10 : 6(2363 : 2290)Rozbal
PSK Union A : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2450 : 2493)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2392 : 2310)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2605 : 2378)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná A6 : 10(2513 : 2515)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : PSK Union B13 : 3(2485 : 2396)Rozbal
28. kolo
SK Rapid A : SK Meteor B2 : 14(2410 : 2575)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2533 : 2421)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : TJ Praga A9 : 7(2500 : 2495)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : Uhelné sklady B13 : 3(2498 : 2351)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Konstruktiva D6 : 10(2523 : 2529)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2507 : 2350)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2483 : 2508)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : PSK Union A10 : 6(2524 : 2480)Rozbal
29. kolo
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2582 : 2460)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SC Radotín A8 : 8(2426 : 2439)Rozbal
PSK Union A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2470 : 2414)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Žižkov A4 : 12(2359 : 2403)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2431 : 2430)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Slavoj B12 : 4(2495 : 2425)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Rapid A14 : 2(2240 : 2171)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : PSK Union B0 : 16(0 : 0)Rozbal
30. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2467 : 2439)Rozbal
SK Žižkov A : PSK Union A2 : 14(2407 : 2569)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B14 : 2(2478 : 2323)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2405 : 2557)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2404 : 2534)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná B5 : 11(2460 : 2492)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2438 : 2289)Rozbal
PSK Union B : VŠTJ FS A2 : 14(2451 : 2563)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.