Výsledky 2014-15


1. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2599 : 2569)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná A15 : 1(2350 : 2236)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Slavoj B10 : 6(2438 : 2342)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2394 : 2378)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Dopr. podniky A16 : 0(2613 : 2405)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : Uhelné sklady A6 : 10(2400 : 2433)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2413 : 2522)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2399 : 2252)Rozbal
2. kolo
KK Slavia B : KK Slavoj B6 : 10(2395 : 2445)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Konstruktiva D10 : 6(2493 : 2479)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Astra ZM A2 : 14(2534 : 2618)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2563 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2367 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2404 : 2366)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : PSK Union B16 : 0(2469 : 2287)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2382 : 2305)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná A7 : 9(2577 : 2606)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2361 : 2184)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2461 : 2516)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Admira A2 : 14(2513 : 2585)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2383 : 2263)Rozbal
PSK Union B : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2469 : 2524)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2540 : 2579)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2371 : 2126)Rozbal
4. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2452 : 2315)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2410 : 2267)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2498 : 2445)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2725 : 2417)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : PSK Union B13 : 3(2547 : 2424)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2416 : 2414)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Slavoj B6 : 10(2465 : 2496)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Astra ZM A10 : 6(2421 : 2394)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2691 : 2655)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavia B16 : 0(2477 : 2262)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2425 : 2546)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2394 : 2350)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2518 : 2464)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : Uhelné sklady A11 : 5(2439 : 2379)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2370 : 2274)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2465 : 2388)Rozbal
6. kolo
KK Slavia B : Uhelné sklady A6 : 10(2453 : 2487)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Slavoj B13 : 3(2667 : 2555)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : SC Radotín A2 : 14(2356 : 2594)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : PSK Union B6 : 10(2296 : 2303)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2280 : 2283)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2523 : 2437)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Konstruktiva D15 : 1(2413 : 2209)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2438 : 2390)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2620 : 2541)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor B5 : 11(2471 : 2495)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2285 : 2548)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira A5 : 11(2407 : 2483)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2498 : 2412)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2363 : 2408)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2524 : 2258)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Žižkov B6 : 10(2442 : 2476)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Astra ZM A6 : 10(2576 : 2616)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2422 : 2374)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : Uhelné sklady A14 : 2(2674 : 2639)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2227 : 2358)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2378 : 2058)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2355 : 2338)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2611 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavoj B12 : 4(2368 : 2306)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Žižkov B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2521 : 2558)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2321 : 2400)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2427 : 2486)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Praga A0 : 16(2414 : 2547)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2500 : 2373)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Dopr. podniky A16 : 0(2541 : 2304)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2341 : 2119)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2518 : 2421)Rozbal
10. kolo
KK Slavia B : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2435 : 2386)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2613 : 2419)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2303 : 2280)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Slavoj B8 : 8(2341 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SC Radotín A2 : 14(2372 : 2425)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2463 : 2355)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2398 : 2335)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2378 : 2250)Rozbal
11. kolo
PSK Union B : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2472 : 2371)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2616 : 2528)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2463 : 2468)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavia B4 : 12(2421 : 2517)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2494 : 2589)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2515 : 2447)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2539 : 2328)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : VŠTJ FS A8 : 8(2502 : 2504)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavoj B6 : 10(2604 : 2630)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Dopr. podniky A16 : 0(2489 : 2295)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2361 : 2301)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SC Radotín A14 : 2(2523 : 2335)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2427 : 2377)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2407 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2405 : 2395)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2412 : 2272)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2576 : 2549)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2548 : 2480)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Rudná A2 : 14(2260 : 2280)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor A16 : 0(2470 : 2213)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2441 : 2315)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Konstruktiva D6 : 10(2494 : 2514)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2563 : 2500)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Astra ZM A14 : 2(2602 : 2436)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Meteor A : Uhelné sklady A6 : 10(2606 : 2632)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2439 : 2368)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2346 : 2319)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2350 : 2203)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2568 : 2563)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavoj B4 : 12(2429 : 2477)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : PSK Union B12 : 4(2416 : 2391)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2355 : 2425)Rozbal
15. kolo
PSK Union B : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2474 : 2335)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2656 : 2577)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2482 : 2290)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2276 : 2495)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2481 : 2288)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2522 : 2451)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná B14 : 2(2596 : 2417)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2408 : 2365)Rozbal
16. kolo
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2520 : 2331)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Admira A7 : 9(2391 : 2451)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SK Meteor A3 : 13(2586 : 2628)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2357 : 2364)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2491 : 2554)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2482 : 2361)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2464 : 2473)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : PSK Union B14 : 2(2518 : 2342)Rozbal
17. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2608 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2405 : 2246)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2430 : 2495)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : Uhelné sklady A6 : 10(2336 : 2369)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SK Žižkov B0 : 16(2354 : 2503)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná A15 : 1(2601 : 2446)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2130 : 2436)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Meteor B8 : 8(2387 : 2384)Rozbal
18. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2381 : 2263)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Konstruktiva D11 : 5(2647 : 2535)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2487 : 2417)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2404 : 2354)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : PSK Union B14 : 2(2553 : 2347)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2375 : 2281)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Slavoj B14 : 2(2521 : 1930)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2372 : 2400)Rozbal
19. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2418 : 2487)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2585 : 2522)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2534 : 2411)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2412 : 2387)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Konstruktiva D16 : 0(2446 : 2250)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2560 : 2437)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : Uhelné sklady A12 : 4(2437 : 2418)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2473 : 2317)Rozbal
20. kolo
KK Slavia B : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2488 : 2424)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2384 : 2278)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2373 : 2310)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavoj B8 : 8(2580 : 2611)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Astra ZM A14 : 2(2370 : 2328)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2421 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Konstruktiva D14 : 2(2430 : 2388)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : PSK Union B10 : 6(2635 : 2548)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Meteor A : VŠTJ FS A16 : 0(2667 : 2457)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2448 : 2393)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2422 : 2431)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2458 : 2353)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2417 : 2503)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2344 : 2398)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2569 : 2516)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2328 : 2388)Rozbal
22. kolo
KK Slavia B : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2471 : 2393)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2671 : 2717)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2292 : 2209)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavoj B2 : 14(2332 : 2491)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : Uhelné sklady A12 : 4(2495 : 2416)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2535 : 2542)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná B8 : 8(2383 : 2314)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union B8 : 8(2441 : 2393)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2393 : 2355)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2540 : 2380)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2458 : 2322)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2294 : 2422)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2462 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Meteor A8 : 8(2285 : 2246)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2488 : 2476)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Admira A2 : 14(2344 : 2444)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Konstruktiva D8 : 8(2583 : 2583)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2402 : 2483)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2429 : 2299)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : Uhelné sklady A4 : 12(2300 : 2360)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2659 : 2570)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná B10 : 6(2431 : 2383)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavoj B4 : 12(2403 : 2422)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2430 : 2513)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor B : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2651 : 2480)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2501 : 2461)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Sokol Rudná A16 : 0(2565 : 2379)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2451 : 2387)Skryj
Asimus Robert4332 : 0403Žítek Jaroslav
Dvořák Pavel4282 : 0398Chudoba Lubomír
Pauk Radek3902 : 0388Mašek Karel
Dvořák Petr4202 : 0378Kroužel Ladislav
Pondělíček Martin3942 : 0392Kohout Vladimír
Májová Míla3860 : 2428Červinka Pavel

PSK Union B : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2421 : 2475)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Astra ZM A6 : 10(2455 : 2583)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2393 : 2623)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor A8 : 8(2338 : 2350)Rozbal
26. kolo
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(2393 : 2160)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2605 : 2441)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Konstruktiva D12 : 4(2398 : 2305)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Meteor B2 : 14(2333 : 2476)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2428 : 2351)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavoj B2 : 14(2475 : 2560)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2441 : 2362)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2393 : 2372)Rozbal
27. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2704 : 2498)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2409 : 2336)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Admira A6 : 10(2460 : 2494)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2500 : 2525)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2554 : 2402)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Astra ZM A10 : 6(2402 : 2400)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva D0 : 16(2229 : 2470)Rozbal
KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2589 : 2336)Rozbal
28. kolo
SK Meteor A : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2522 : 2553)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Rudná B12 : 4(2427 : 2354)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Žižkov B16 : 0(2344 : 2217)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2443 : 2395)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : PSK Union B4 : 12(2434 : 2464)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : Uhelné sklady A12 : 4(2421 : 2350)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Slavoj B10 : 6(2319 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2283 : 2239)Rozbal
29. kolo
KK Slavoj B : KK Konstruktiva D8 : 8(2156 : 2388)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2441 : 2355)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Admira A8 : 8(2317 : 2364)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : VŠTJ FS A8 : 8(2502 : 2490)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2709 : 2537)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2512 : 2374)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Astra ZM A10 : 6(2410 : 2383)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná B16 : 0(0 : 0)Rozbal
30. kolo
TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavoj B4 : 12(2356 : 2425)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : PSK Union B4 : 12(2364 : 2431)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : Uhelné sklady A14 : 2(2462 : 2282)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : SK Žižkov B6 : 10(2504 : 2609)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2386 : 2258)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva D : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2489 : 2529)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2457 : 2440)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2398 : 2299)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.