Výsledky 2015-16


1. kolo
SK Meteor B : PSK Union B13 : 3(2582 : 2494)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SC Radotín A2 : 14(2410 : 2486)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Astra ZM A2 : 14(2451 : 2586)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2262 : 2231)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2580 : 2382)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2504 : 2493)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Konstruktiva C14 : 2(2303 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Praga A8 : 8(2422 : 2410)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2601 : 2522)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2395 : 2411)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : PSK Union C14 : 2(2612 : 2428)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : Uhelné sklady A16 : 0(2423 : 2287)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Konstruktiva C10 : 6(2318 : 2290)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2505 : 2568)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2454 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2447 : 2390)Rozbal
3. kolo
PSK Union C : PSK Union B12 : 4(2374 : 2285)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2527 : 2370)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2273 : 2227)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SC Radotín A8 : 8(2530 : 2505)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2532 : 2624)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Astra ZM A6 : 10(2305 : 2373)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : SK Meteor A8 : 8(2575 : 2571)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor B14 : 2(2393 : 2303)Rozbal
4. kolo
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Admira A6 : 10(2450 : 2463)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2605 : 2598)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Rudná A0 : 16(2384 : 2499)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2390 : 2314)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Meteor A6 : 10(2374 : 2404)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2434 : 2428)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Konstruktiva C14 : 2(2525 : 2458)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2456 : 2391)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Astra ZM A14 : 2(2559 : 2501)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : SC Radotín A6 : 10(2454 : 2505)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2348 : 2475)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2542 : 2538)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2522 : 2435)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2361 : 2261)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2491 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union B14 : 2(2449 : 2339)Rozbal
6. kolo
KK Slavia B : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2411 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2442 : 2301)Rozbal
PSK Union C : VŠTJ FS A10 : 6(2408 : 2365)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2493 : 2455)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Astra ZM A8 : 8(2440 : 2455)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Konstruktiva C11 : 5(2470 : 2454)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Dopr. podniky A6 : 10(2377 : 2379)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : Uhelné sklady A6 : 10(2294 : 2376)Rozbal
7. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2613 : 2422)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2307 : 2353)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : PSK Union C12 : 4(2580 : 2489)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2475 : 2392)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná A6 : 10(2499 : 2507)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2461 : 2424)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2507 : 2607)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2467 : 2388)Rozbal
8. kolo
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2499 : 2229)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2628 : 2563)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2420 : 2379)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Slavia B11 : 5(2432 : 2388)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2455 : 2567)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Konstruktiva C12 : 4(2398 : 2316)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2546 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2363 : 2460)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Meteor A : SC Radotín A10 : 6(2661 : 2569)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Slavoj C2 : 14(2367 : 2429)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2324 : 2400)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2561 : 2530)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union B6 : 10(2551 : 2596)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Praga A6 : 10(2463 : 2526)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union C11 : 5(2299 : 2285)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2530 : 2468)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Meteor B : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2567 : 2544)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Slavia B16 : 0(2455 : 2194)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Konstruktiva C12 : 4(2435 : 2378)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Slavoj C16 : 0(2423 : 2306)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2452 : 2396)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2592 : 2556)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2311 : 2330)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Astra ZM A6 : 10(2424 : 2429)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Meteor A : PSK Union C10 : 6(2589 : 2504)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SC Radotín A11 : 5(2453 : 2365)Skryj
Sládek Jiří4241 : 1424Asimus Robert
Forman Pavel3952 : 0345Šimek Pavel
Zuzánková Nikola4422 : 0428Ujhelyi Jiří
Fořtová Lidmila3790 : 2381Dvořák Petr
Tala Jiří3980 : 2404Pondělíček Martin
Rybka Tomáš4152 : 0383Zdražil Vladimír

SK Žižkov B : PSK Union B10 : 6(2452 : 2145)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : VŠTJ FS A6 : 10(2250 : 2276)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : Uhelné sklady A13 : 3(2384 : 2261)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2598 : 2461)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2309 : 2495)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2531 : 2561)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Meteor B : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2667 : 2614)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Astra ZM A8 : 8(2392 : 2368)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2477 : 2471)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2361 : 2477)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2415 : 2294)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Konstruktiva C8 : 8(2507 : 2433)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2557 : 2448)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor A14 : 2(2404 : 2315)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor A : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2664 : 2602)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : PSK Union C12 : 4(2469 : 2440)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : PSK Union B10 : 6(2367 : 1991)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2409 : 2322)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2454 : 2350)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2514 : 2504)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor B4 : 12(2476 : 2638)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2461 : 2397)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Meteor B : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2672 : 2510)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Konstruktiva C8 : 8(2503 : 2539)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2329 : 2264)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavoj C0 : 16(0 : 0)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2566 : 2488)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SC Radotín A3 : 13(1975 : 2455)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2487 : 2468)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavia B6 : 10(2305 : 2333)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2597 : 2462)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2379 : 2428)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2354 : 2275)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2339 : 2022)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2447 : 2365)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2475 : 2528)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2493 : 2357)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2492 : 2473)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2583 : 2530)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2337 : 2356)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná A16 : 0(2481 : 2248)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2034 : 2343)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2526 : 2322)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : Uhelné sklady A4 : 12(2471 : 2518)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2472 : 2409)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2503 : 2475)Rozbal
17. kolo
PSK Union C : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2496 : 2387)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2294 : 2466)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2564 : 2446)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor A4 : 12(2349 : 2370)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2562 : 2546)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Praga A4 : 12(2526 : 2574)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : SC Radotín A0 : 16(2398 : 2591)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : PSK Union B8 : 8(2518 : 2171)Rozbal
18. kolo
PSK Union B : PSK Union C6 : 10(2342 : 2371)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : KK Konstruktiva C6 : 10(2632 : 2652)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2511 : 2494)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná A14 : 2(2707 : 2541)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : VŠTJ FS A16 : 0(2390 : 2233)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : Uhelné sklady A12 : 4(2410 : 2332)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Žižkov B7 : 9(2448 : 2522)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : TJ Sokol Admira A10 : 6(2534 : 2506)Rozbal
19. kolo
SK Meteor A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2617 : 2569)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2327 : 2319)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2406 : 2603)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2655 : 2488)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2370 : 2244)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : SC Radotín A4 : 12(2478 : 2560)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Meteor B16 : 0(2627 : 2446)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union C9 : 7(2388 : 2333)Rozbal
20. kolo
KK Slavia B : KK Konstruktiva C10 : 6(2449 : 2371)Rozbal
PSK Union C : Uhelné sklady A5 : 11(2368 : 2371)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2636 : 2452)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Dopr. podniky A4 : 12(2328 : 2353)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná A8 : 8(2194 : 2347)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Žižkov B16 : 0(2588 : 2358)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Admira A2 : 14(2431 : 2501)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SK Meteor A4 : 12(2443 : 2461)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Meteor A : KK Slavia B12 : 4(2572 : 2567)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2571 : 2626)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SC Radotín A0 : 16(2272 : 2408)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : KK Slavoj C8 : 8(2491 : 2470)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Praga A8 : 8(2394 : 2362)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union C6 : 10(2525 : 2529)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2496 : 2358)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : PSK Union B13 : 3(2452 : 2308)Rozbal
22. kolo
SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2546 : 2350)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Astra ZM A14 : 2(2398 : 2294)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : KK Dopr. podniky A14 : 2(2636 : 2499)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Žižkov B10 : 6(2462 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : KK Konstruktiva C14 : 2(2440 : 2303)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor A10 : 6(2531 : 2476)Rozbal
PSK Union B : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2369 : 2343)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2387 : 2433)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Meteor A : TJ Praga A14 : 2(2666 : 2509)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : PSK Union B12 : 4(2406 : 1965)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : PSK Union C10 : 6(2348 : 2309)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Rudná A12 : 4(2509 : 2497)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor B6 : 10(2365 : 2402)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : SC Radotín A14 : 2(2620 : 2516)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : Uhelné sklady A14 : 2(2507 : 2438)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2432 : 2404)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Meteor B : KK Konstruktiva C12 : 4(2646 : 2575)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Admira A13 : 3(2378 : 2377)Rozbal
TJ Praga A : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2457 : 2356)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : SK Meteor A12 : 4(2516 : 2337)Rozbal
PSK Union B : VŠTJ FS A12 : 4(2377 : 2299)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Žižkov B12 : 4(2471 : 2339)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Slavia B2 : 14(2402 : 2475)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Dopr. podniky A13 : 3(2419 : 2298)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor A : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2720 : 2662)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Praga A2 : 14(2448 : 2513)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : Uhelné sklady A10 : 6(2285 : 2272)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : VŠTJ FS A4 : 12(2448 : 2455)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : PSK Union B8 : 8(2572 : 2570)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : PSK Union C12 : 4(2490 : 2457)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná A4 : 12(2310 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2506 : 2480)Rozbal
26. kolo
TJ Praga A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2393 : 2211)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Meteor A4 : 12(2402 : 2470)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : TJ Astra ZM A14 : 2(2801 : 2595)Rozbal
PSK Union B : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2348 : 2362)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2530 : 2399)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : TJ Sokol Admira A12 : 4(2528 : 2420)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2482 : 2338)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Konstruktiva C10 : 6(2437 : 2365)Rozbal
27. kolo
TJ Praga A : PSK Union B16 : 0(2457 : 2261)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná A10 : 6(2581 : 2556)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : SK Meteor B10 : 6(2451 : 2362)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : SK Žižkov B4 : 12(2166 : 2293)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SC Radotín A0 : 16(2397 : 2611)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2562 : 2542)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : VŠTJ FS A2 : 14(2233 : 2337)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : PSK Union C14 : 2(2527 : 2338)Rozbal
28. kolo
SK Meteor B : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2658 : 2428)Rozbal
SK Žižkov B : TJ Sokol Admira A4 : 12(2449 : 2584)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavia B14 : 2(2397 : 2282)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : SK Meteor A8 : 8(2449 : 2449)Rozbal
PSK Union B : KK Dopr. podniky A10 : 6(2289 : 2278)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : KK Konstruktiva C2 : 14(2445 : 2527)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : TJ Praga A10 : 6(2581 : 2548)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Astra ZM A12 : 4(2384 : 2302)Rozbal
29. kolo
TJ Praga A : SK Meteor B12 : 4(2493 : 2289)Rozbal
SK Meteor A : VŠTJ FS A14 : 2(2685 : 2508)Rozbal
KK Slavia B : TJ Sokol Rudná A2 : 14(2402 : 2542)Rozbal
SC Radotín A : PSK Union B12 : 4(2482 : 2346)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : PSK Union C12 : 4(2382 : 2335)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva C : SK Žižkov B14 : 2(2475 : 2368)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Dopr. podniky A12 : 4(2326 : 2252)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM A : Uhelné sklady A8 : 8(2439 : 2472)Rozbal
30. kolo
SK Žižkov B : SK Meteor A13 : 3(2489 : 2357)Rozbal
SK Meteor B : SC Radotín A12 : 4(2680 : 2596)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky A : KK Konstruktiva C8 : 8(2322 : 2328)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Praga A12 : 4(2455 : 2394)Rozbal
PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Admira A14 : 2(2360 : 2316)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS A : TJ Astra ZM A4 : 12(2560 : 2568)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady A : KK Slavia B10 : 6(2431 : 2335)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2521 : 2336)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.