Výsledky 2014-15


1. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2353 : 2286)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : AC Sparta B10 : 6(2435 : 2269)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union E14 : 2(2232 : 1948)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2269 : 2121)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union F12 : 4(2171 : 2008)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2273 : 2181)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Rapid B : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2313 : 2201)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : KK Konstruktiva F16 : 0(2342 : 2146)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ ZENTIVA6 : 10(2334 : 2354)Rozbal
PSK Union E : PSK Union F8 : 8(2347 : 2358)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky D14 : 2(2153 : 1912)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Admira D10 : 6(2262 : 2144)Rozbal
3. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union E12 : 4(2003 : 1879)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : SK Žižkov D4 : 12(2444 : 2445)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2289 : 2260)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2230 : 2122)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2312 : 2282)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2107 : 2235)Rozbal
4. kolo
AC Sparta B : PSK Union F16 : 0(2433 : 2126)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira D6 : 10(2216 : 2253)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : Uhelné sklady D2 : 14(2024 : 2264)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SC Radotín B11 : 5(2273 : 2193)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ ZENTIVA10 : 6(2277 : 2232)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : KK Konstruktiva F8 : 8(2191 : 2167)Rozbal
5. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky D10 : 6(2287 : 2187)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2295 : 2261)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union E12 : 4(2258 : 2170)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Žižkov D4 : 12(2082 : 2123)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Rudná D10 : 6(2389 : 2346)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2027 : 2249)Rozbal
6. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2068 : 1914)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2313 : 2199)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union F14 : 2(2321 : 2179)Rozbal
PSK Union E : AC Sparta B2 : 14(2320 : 2353)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Konstruktiva F16 : 0(2450 : 2189)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2300 : 2226)Rozbal
7. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union E14 : 2(2436 : 2165)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : SK Rapid B2 : 14(2190 : 2349)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2168 : 2166)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : Uhelné sklady D2 : 14(2362 : 2432)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : KK Dopr. podniky D6 : 10(2125 : 2149)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Sokol Rudná D8 : 8(2051 : 2103)Rozbal
8. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2310 : 2209)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Admira D10 : 6(2065 : 2049)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2226 : 2249)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Rapid B5 : 11(2317 : 2333)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union F14 : 2(2387 : 2168)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Konstruktiva F16 : 0(2349 : 2143)Rozbal
9. kolo
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2228 : 2150)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : PSK Union E6 : 10(2415 : 2459)Rozbal
PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky D12 : 4(2317 : 2200)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : TJ ZENTIVA2 : 14(2112 : 2377)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2178 : 2176)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : SK Žižkov D10 : 6(2376 : 2259)Rozbal
10. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SC Radotín B6 : 10(2039 : 2132)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2330 : 2225)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : KK Konstruktiva F12 : 4(2416 : 2386)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2349 : 2295)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : AC Sparta B12 : 4(2456 : 2268)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union F14 : 2(2343 : 2164)Rozbal
11. kolo
AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky D14 : 2(2342 : 1782)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Rudná D13 : 3(2415 : 2300)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : Uhelné sklady D2 : 14(2086 : 2305)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2290 : 2242)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Meteor E11 : 5(2130 : 2067)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : PSK Union E12 : 4(2292 : 2181)Rozbal
12. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Rapid B6 : 10(2064 : 2118)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : SC Radotín B16 : 0(2400 : 2133)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : PSK Union F4 : 12(2436 : 2465)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2261 : 2185)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : AC Sparta B14 : 2(2440 : 2234)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Sokol Admira D4 : 12(2202 : 2252)Rozbal
13. kolo
AC Sparta B : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2401 : 2329)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2429 : 2227)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Meteor E10 : 6(2144 : 2066)Rozbal
PSK Union F : KK Konstruktiva F8 : 8(2255 : 2253)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : KK Dopr. podniky D12 : 4(2224 : 2200)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union E4 : 12(2036 : 2115)Rozbal
14. kolo
AC Sparta B : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2322 : 2152)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2392 : 2172)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : KK Konstruktiva F14 : 2(2323 : 2123)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : Uhelné sklady D6 : 10(2259 : 2341)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Admira D10 : 6(2278 : 2139)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Rudná D6 : 10(2235 : 2313)Rozbal
15. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2390 : 2244)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2131 : 2195)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2418 : 2361)Rozbal
PSK Union F : PSK Union E8 : 8(2279 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2131 : 2081)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : AC Sparta B4 : 12(2287 : 2331)Rozbal
16. kolo
PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky D10 : 6(2176 : 2175)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : KK Konstruktiva F10 : 6(2253 : 2210)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Admira D14 : 2(2419 : 2286)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : PSK Union F12 : 4(2260 : 2174)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2335 : 2138)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2336 : 2256)Rozbal
17. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Rudná D10 : 6(2483 : 2399)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : PSK Union E15 : 1(2298 : 1974)Rozbal
PSK Union F : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2222 : 2273)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2178 : 2118)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : SK Žižkov D3 : 13(2141 : 2273)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Dopr. podniky D16 : 0(2450 : 2146)Rozbal
18. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ ZENTIVA4 : 12(1933 : 2165)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : PSK Union F13 : 3(2323 : 2267)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : SC Radotín B12 : 4(2352 : 2075)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2288 : 2164)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2262 : 2049)Rozbal
PSK Union E : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2314 : 2307)Rozbal
19. kolo
AC Sparta B : PSK Union E14 : 2(2305 : 2030)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : Uhelné sklady D14 : 2(2480 : 2255)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2244 : 2131)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky D13 : 3(2427 : 2271)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Žižkov D2 : 14(2159 : 2277)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2311 : 2359)Rozbal
20. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : KK Konstruktiva F6 : 10(2033 : 2119)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2228 : 2271)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SC Radotín B16 : 0(2350 : 2249)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2243 : 2219)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor E16 : 0(2424 : 2142)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2282 : 2076)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Rapid B : PSK Union E10 : 6(2347 : 2099)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : SK Žižkov D14 : 2(2348 : 2279)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ ZENTIVA2 : 14(2369 : 2465)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2131 : 2314)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky D6 : 10(2118 : 2118)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : Uhelné sklady D4 : 12(2176 : 2310)Rozbal
22. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Konstruktiva F10 : 6(2345 : 2323)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union F6 : 10(2118 : 2162)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SK Rapid B4 : 12(2265 : 2375)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Meteor E4 : 12(2156 : 2172)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2408 : 2238)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2374 : 2180)Rozbal
23. kolo
AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2326 : 2382)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky D15 : 1(2217 : 2143)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union E8 : 8(2238 : 2179)Rozbal
PSK Union F : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2251 : 2222)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2261 : 2167)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ ZENTIVA6 : 10(2069 : 2132)Rozbal
24. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union F14 : 2(2333 : 2109)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2377 : 2245)Rozbal
PSK Union E : KK Konstruktiva F12 : 4(2209 : 2119)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SC Radotín B16 : 0(2547 : 2131)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2238 : 2160)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : AC Sparta B2 : 14(2077 : 2200)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky D10 : 6(2294 : 2261)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : Uhelné sklady D6 : 10(2390 : 2454)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : TJ ZENTIVA10 : 6(2305 : 2253)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Meteor E4 : 12(2190 : 2245)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ Sokol Rudná D6 : 10(2219 : 2225)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Konstruktiva F12 : 4(2186 : 2127)Rozbal
26. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : AC Sparta B8 : 8(2407 : 2337)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Žižkov D2 : 14(2089 : 2212)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : SC Radotín B12 : 4(2333 : 2303)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Admira D10 : 6(2227 : 2181)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva F : PSK Union F14 : 2(2292 : 2139)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2405 : 2286)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.