Pořadí jednotlivců 2016 - 17


Divize - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Křenek KarelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.452,913 / 13
2.Kazda JaroslavKK Jiří Poděbrady A445,811 / 13
3.Božka PetrTJ Neratovice443,413 / 13
4.Franěk JaroslavTJ Sokol Benešov B441,310 / 13
5.Dittrich DavidPSK Union A440,612 / 13
6.Jelínek TomášTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C437,913 / 13
7.Štich LukášKK Jiří Poděbrady A437,512 / 13
8.Mlejnek AlešKK Kosmonosy B436,611 / 13
9.Kvapil JanTJ Neratovice434,812 / 13
10.Jírovec VítKK Jiří Poděbrady A433,49 / 13
11.Rychetský MiloslavTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.432,612 / 13
12.Gütterová PetraKK Jiří Poděbrady B432,410 / 13
13.Burock MiroslavTJ Neratovice432,310 / 13
14.Šustr OndřejKK Jiří Poděbrady B432,313 / 13
15.Klička VáclavAC Sparta A432,311 / 13
16.Náhlovský MarekKK Kosmonosy B431,010 / 13
17.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B430,712 / 13
18.Jungmann AlešKK Slavia A430,513 / 13
19.Cíla Josef Ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav430,011 / 13
20.Jungbauer ViktorKK Slavoj B429,713 / 13
21.Novák PetrKK Kosmonosy B429,612 / 13
22.Zelenka LubošKK Slavia A428,99 / 13
23.Kašpar JiříKK Slavoj B428,313 / 13
24.Končel ZdeněkTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C428,013 / 13
25.Nožička LadislavKK Jiří Poděbrady A427,811 / 13
26.Troják OndrejKK Kosmonosy B426,39 / 13
27.Vaňata KarelKK Slavia A425,711 / 13
28.Tajč RadekKK Kosmonosy B424,913 / 13
29.Eliáš MichalKK Kosmonosy B424,611 / 13
30.Kocurek JanKK Kosmonosy B424,412 / 13
31.Polanský LubošPSK Union A423,812 / 13
32.Šostý AntonínTJ Sokol Benešov B423,311 / 13
33.Mikoláš JosefTJ Sokol Kolín B422,913 / 13
34.Bürger JanKK Slavia A422,513 / 13
35.Pravlovský PetrKK Slavoj B422,313 / 13
36.Richter DušanKK Jiří Poděbrady B422,310 / 13
37.Šteiner PetrTJ Neratovice421,813 / 13
38.Dubský MartinAC Sparta A421,312 / 13
39.Křenek TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav421,311 / 13
40.Jurčíková VladimíraAC Sparta A420,912 / 13
41.Červ MarekTJ Sokol Benešov B420,912 / 13
42.Hartina PetrAC Sparta A420,711 / 13
43.Kryda JanKK Slavia A420,313 / 13
44.Šmejkal MartinTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.419,713 / 13
45.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B419,612 / 13
46.Neumajer PetrAC Sparta A419,111 / 13
47.Viktorin MiroslavAC Sparta A419,010 / 13
48.Brdíčko JanTJ Sokol Kolín B418,310 / 13
49.Vacek PetrTJ Neratovice417,413 / 13
50.Palaštuk PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav416,912 / 13
51.Jelínek VáclavTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C416,913 / 13
52.Hašek KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B416,29 / 13
53.Kotek PavelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.415,310 / 13
54.Vacková JitkaTJ Sokol Kolín B415,011 / 13
55.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor B414,912 / 13
56.Holoubek PavelTJ Sokol Kolín B414,99 / 13
57.Čech SvatoplukKK Jiří Poděbrady A414,711 / 13
58.Bubeník MiroslavKK Slavoj B412,912 / 13
59.Palaštuk PavelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav412,712 / 13
60.Krákora VojtěchAC Sparta A412,511 / 13
61.Soukup LubošPSK Union A411,813 / 13
62.Dudycha Ctirad Ml.PSK Union A411,613 / 13
63.Poláček JanKK Jiří Poděbrady B411,413 / 13
64.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B411,412 / 13
65.Zelenka VojtěchTJ Sokol Kolín B411,013 / 13
66.Kočí JiříTJ Sokol Benešov B410,413 / 13
67.Altmann JiříPSK Union A410,39 / 13
68.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B409,611 / 13
69.Horáček Pavel Ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav408,813 / 13
70.Čvančara FrantišekTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.408,710 / 13
71.Svačina JosefSK Meteor B406,910 / 13
72.Šťastný VladimírTJ Neratovice405,310 / 13
73.Klindera VladimírKK Jiří Poděbrady B405,012 / 13
74.Kopecký BohumírTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C404,612 / 13
75.Čermák JaroslavTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C401,412 / 13
76.Franc MichalPSK Union A399,411 / 13
77.Bendová TerezaKK Slavia A398,310 / 13
78.Poláček LukášKK Jiří Poděbrady B393,09 / 13
79.Šťastný PetrKK Slavoj B392,29 / 13
80.Kvasil JanTJ Sokol Kolín B380,510 / 13
Rajchman ZdeněkTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C469,03 / 13
Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj B467,01 / 13
Drábek MiroslavTJ Sokol Benešov B459,01 / 13
Drábek KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B450,93 / 13
Šafránek JiříKK Jiří Poděbrady B443,01 / 13
Němec VratislavTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.443,01 / 13
Březina StanislavKK Slavoj B440,01 / 13
Brabenec PetrTJ Sokol Benešov B439,71 / 13
Kovaříková KarolínaKK Kosmonosy B439,02 / 13
Slavíček MartinTJ Sokol Kolín B436,33 / 13
Boháč ZdeněkSK Meteor B436,02 / 13
Pokorná JindraSK Meteor B433,01 / 13
Knap FilipKK Slavia A432,56 / 13
Tesař FrantišekTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C427,08 / 13
Šťastný PavelTJ Neratovice426,01 / 13
Halfar JiříTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C426,01 / 13
Zuzánková NikolaKK Slavia A425,81 / 13
Sommer VáclavTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.425,38 / 13
Franěk JiříTJ Sokol Benešov B425,01 / 13
Vlček IvanPSK Union A424,27 / 13
Plachý PavelSK Meteor B423,73 / 13
Vyskočil MichalTJ Sokol Benešov B423,03 / 13
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj B422,34 / 13
Mareš Milan Ml.KK Slavia A421,01 / 13
Král AlešKK Slavoj B420,47 / 13
Pichl JaroslavKK Slavoj B420,34 / 13
Měščan MartinTJ Neratovice419,01 / 13
Šťastný MartinKK Kosmonosy B419,01 / 13
Mareček LubomírTJ Sokol Kolín B417,23 / 13
Majerčík OndřejKK Kosmonosy B417,01 / 13
Miláček JiříKK Jiří Poděbrady A415,17 / 13
Hetcl LadislavTJ Sokol Kolín B414,01 / 13
Moravec PavelPSK Union A413,51 / 13
Miláček Jiří St.KK Jiří Poděbrady A412,28 / 13
Anděl VáclavKK Jiří Poděbrady A411,45 / 13
Fořtová LidmilaKK Slavia A411,35 / 13
Václavík JanKK Slavia A411,01 / 13
Horáček MichalTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav410,86 / 13
Horáček PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav410,88 / 13
Palát KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B408,96 / 13
Kalous LadislavTJ Sokol Benešov B408,38 / 13
Houfek MartinKK Jiří Poděbrady B405,73 / 13
Novák PavelPSK Union A405,51 / 13
Tesař VratislavKK Jiří Poděbrady B405,44 / 13
Cíla Josef St.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav404,51 / 13
Khol MartinPSK Union A404,01 / 13
Hanuš JaroslavTJ Sokol Kolín B403,86 / 13
Šálek JosefTJ Neratovice403,63 / 13
Kozák JanTJ Neratovice402,22 / 13
Pokorný JiříTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C401,64 / 13
Keřtof MartinTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.401,03 / 13
Sedláček BohumilTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav400,83 / 13
Husák OldřichTJ Sokol Kolín B400,04 / 13
Brabec LubošTJ Sokol Benešov B397,52 / 13
Horáček JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav395,74 / 13
Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B395,16 / 13
Neumajer JiříAC Sparta A395,01 / 13
Kroupa PetrKK Jiří Poděbrady B393,75 / 13
Sklenář JaromírTJ Neratovice393,05 / 13
Kantner PavelPSK Union A390,01 / 13
Sommer VladimírTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.389,85 / 13
Bísková LucieTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.389,52 / 13
Cypro RomanKK Slavoj B387,64 / 13
Fajmon JaromírTJ Sparta Kutná Hora C386,01 / 13
Prošek DanielKK Slavoj B385,01 / 13
Pokorný PavelTJ Neratovice379,51 / 13
Stejskal StanislavKK Jiří Poděbrady B377,01 / 13
Kryda Jiří St.KK Slavia A370,01 / 13
Holub PetrTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.365,52 / 13
Nechvátal OldřichTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.360,01 / 13
Žebrakovský LadislavTJ Sokol Benešov B351,01 / 13
Pačes ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kolín B343,01 / 13


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.