Pořadí jednotlivců


MP 1 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A435,212 / 13
2.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva D428,911 / 13
3.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B428,212 / 13
4.Novák PavelPSK Union B426,412 / 13
5.Všetečka MiloslavSK Žižkov A426,411 / 13
6.Vejvoda AdamVŠTJ FS A423,513 / 13
7.Zdražil VladimírSC Radotín A420,713 / 13
8.Lukáš MartinSK Žižkov A420,211 / 13
9.Dvořák PavelSC Radotín A419,612 / 13
10.Asimus RobertSC Radotín A418,612 / 13
11.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor B418,513 / 13
12.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A418,09 / 13
13.Dudycha Ctirad Ml.PSK Union A417,111 / 13
14.Vlček IvanPSK Union A416,911 / 13
15.Jahelka PavelVŠTJ FS A416,413 / 13
16.Kocmich LubošVŠTJ FS A415,511 / 13
17.Kašpar JiříKK Slavoj B414,612 / 13
18.Zderadička JosefTJ Sokol Rudná A413,011 / 13
19.Červinka PavelTJ Sokol Admira A412,812 / 13
20.Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva D412,813 / 13
21.Polanský LubošPSK Union A411,612 / 13
22.Kroužel LadislavTJ Sokol Admira A410,812 / 13
23.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B410,613 / 13
24.Dittrich DavidPSK Union A410,013 / 13
25.Fencl JanKK Konstruktiva D409,813 / 13
26.Škoudlín JanTJ Sokol Vršovice B409,313 / 13
27.Mašek KarelTJ Sokol Admira A409,213 / 13
28.Bok JaromírTJ Sokol Rudná A409,013 / 13
29.Svačina JosefSK Meteor B407,413 / 13
30.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A407,310 / 13
31.Pudil FrantišekSK Rapid A407,311 / 13
32.Mezek PavelPSK Union B407,39 / 13
33.Mansfeldová JiřinaPSK Union B406,511 / 13
34.Dušek JanSC Radotín A405,512 / 13
35.Altmann JiříPSK Union A404,812 / 13
36.Bachor VlastimilTJ Sokol Rudná B404,711 / 13
37.Vejvoda MilanVŠTJ FS A404,312 / 13
38.Ujhelyi JiříSC Radotín A404,112 / 13
39.Hornych JiříUhelné sklady B403,912 / 13
40.Barcal ZdeněkSK Meteor A403,713 / 13
41.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A403,411 / 13
42.Novotný JiříSK Meteor A403,112 / 13
43.Kochánek MiroslavVŠTJ FS A402,913 / 13
44.Hofman JiříSK Rapid A402,612 / 13
45.Soukup LubošPSK Union A402,511 / 13
46.Šmejkal JaroslavPSK Union B402,111 / 13
47.Sedláček KarelPSK Union B402,012 / 13
48.Hloušek JanUhelné sklady B401,911 / 13
49.Chudoba LubomírTJ Sokol Admira A401,911 / 13
50.Žítek JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira A401,512 / 13
51.Ptáčník MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A401,413 / 13
52.Krejza AntonínTJ Sokol Vršovice B401,112 / 13
53.Jungbauer ViktorKK Slavoj B401,013 / 13
54.Cypro RomanKK Slavoj B400,99 / 13
55.Mora RadekTJ Sokol Rudná A400,79 / 13
56.Šveda MartinTJ Sokol Vršovice B400,612 / 13
57.Neckář JanSK Žižkov A400,213 / 13
58.Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A400,013 / 13
59.Piskáček JiříVŠTJ FS A399,913 / 13
60.Dvořák TomášUhelné sklady B399,410 / 13
61.Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná B399,412 / 13
62.Novák MartinUhelné sklady B398,713 / 13
63.Dvořák PetrSC Radotín A398,313 / 13
64.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B397,411 / 13
65.Pravlovský PetrKK Slavoj B397,013 / 13
66.Kohout KarelTJ Sokol Rudná B396,913 / 13
67.Podhola MartinSK Rapid A396,512 / 13
68.Gebr JosefSK Žižkov A395,813 / 13
69.Valta PetrSK Rapid A395,711 / 13
70.Bubeník MiroslavKK Slavoj B395,510 / 13
71.Kašpar JosefTJ Praga A395,112 / 13
72.Spěváček JiříTJ Sokol Rudná A394,513 / 13
73.Kohout VladimírTJ Sokol Admira A394,410 / 13
74.Schuster IvanTJ Sokol Admira A393,710 / 13
75.Hradil JanPSK Union B393,710 / 13
76.Hampl VítěslavSK Rapid A393,312 / 13
77.Roubal VojtěchSK Rapid A392,611 / 13
78.Kopal MiroslavUhelné sklady B392,612 / 13
79.Novotný KarelTJ Sokol Rudná B390,213 / 13
80.Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A388,711 / 13
81.Plachý MiroslavUhelné sklady B388,611 / 13
82.Mora ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rudná B387,711 / 13
83.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A387,513 / 13
84.Bubeníček KarelSK Žižkov A387,310 / 13
85.Pokorný JosefSK Rapid A387,212 / 13
86.Tureček FrantišekTJ Sokol Rudná A386,612 / 13
87.Bartaloš EvženSK Žižkov A386,512 / 13
88.Mařánek JanTJ Sokol Rudná B386,112 / 13
89.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A386,013 / 13
90.Váňa JanKK Konstruktiva D384,712 / 13
91.Šťastný PetrKK Slavoj B383,210 / 13
92.Franc MichalPSK Union A382,410 / 13
93.Jurášek JosefSK Meteor A381,812 / 13
94.Máca VojtěchKK Konstruktiva D379,412 / 13
95.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B378,810 / 13
Machulka LubošTJ Sokol Rudná B461,71 / 13
Nedbal ArnoštSK Meteor A455,01 / 13
Kafková JindraUhelné sklady B449,01 / 13
Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj B435,01 / 13
Kantner PavelPSK Union A434,02 / 13
Machulka MartinTJ Sokol Rudná B434,01 / 13
Holubová LudmilaTJ Sokol Rudná B433,01 / 13
Knobloch AntonínUhelné sklady B430,77 / 13
Tluka VladimírTJ Sokol Vršovice B427,01 / 13
Pondělíček MartinSC Radotín A426,82 / 13
Kočí MartinVŠTJ FS A426,52 / 13
Rauvolf VáclavTJ Sokol Vršovice B426,51 / 13
Knoll DavidVŠTJ FS A426,31 / 13
Bendl JiříUhelné sklady B426,01 / 13
Tyle ZdeněkUhelné sklady B426,01 / 13
Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B424,67 / 13
Kohoutová MilušeTJ Sokol Rudná A423,01 / 13
Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A421,56 / 13
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj B421,01 / 13
Valo JindřichKK Slavoj B421,01 / 13
Kuneš TomášVŠTJ FS A420,01 / 13
Pichl JaroslavKK Slavoj B419,88 / 13
Sedlák ZbyšekUhelné sklady B419,77 / 13
Glas RichardVŠTJ FS A419,32 / 13
Váňa PavelSK Žižkov A419,24 / 13
Koščo PeterTJ Sokol Rudná A418,53 / 13
Tůma AntonínSK Rapid A418,01 / 13
Mika ZdeněkSK Meteor A418,01 / 13
Mikulášek MilanTJ Sokol Vršovice B418,08 / 13
Janovský KarelKK Konstruktiva D417,71 / 13
Zelenka PetrTJ Sokol Rudná B416,58 / 13
Barchánková EvaKK Konstruktiva D415,63 / 13
Kilián PavelTJ Sokol Vršovice B415,01 / 13
Tumpach RomanUhelné sklady B415,01 / 13
Dušek MiroslavUhelné sklady B412,02 / 13
Petráček JanSK Meteor A410,02 / 13
Kreps ZbyněkPSK Union A410,02 / 13
Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A409,36 / 13
Ludvík JiříKK Slavoj B408,88 / 13
Drozen JiříSK Žižkov A406,01 / 13
Keller TomášTJ Sokol Rudná A405,01 / 13
Kovář MartinTJ Praga A404,01 / 13
Maňour OndřejTJ Praga A404,01 / 13
Král AlešKK Slavoj B403,02 / 13
Perman MilanKK Konstruktiva D402,73 / 13
Mesány KarelSK Žižkov A401,25 / 13
Mansfeld JiříPSK Union B400,73 / 13
Střelba OndřejKK Konstruktiva D400,45 / 13
Vávra IvoTJ Sokol Vršovice B400,01 / 13
Valeš LadislavPSK Union B399,58 / 13
Sršeň AntonínSK Rapid A399,01 / 13
Komárková TerezaKK Konstruktiva D398,86 / 13
Berezněv MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A396,65 / 13
Plachý PavelSK Meteor B396,52 / 13
Panenková LucieTJ Sokol Rudná B396,01 / 13
Štěrba PetrSK Žižkov A396,01 / 13
Vilímovský JiříTJ Sokol Vršovice B396,02 / 13
Růžek LadislavTJ Sokol Vršovice B393,87 / 13
Knyttl JanVŠTJ FS A393,02 / 13
Vošický VladimírSK Meteor A392,01 / 13
Papež VáclavTJ Sokol Vršovice B391,01 / 13
Hladík JosefTJ Sokol Vršovice B390,06 / 13
Brveník PeterSK Žižkov A389,01 / 13
Strnad VladimírTJ Sokol Vršovice B388,76 / 13
Vondráček FrantišekKK Konstruktiva D388,02 / 13
Havránek JaroslavTJ Sokol Vršovice B386,01 / 13
Zimáková JarmilaTJ Sokol Rudná A383,02 / 13
Šmejkal MartinTJ Sokol Vršovice B383,07 / 13
Finger PetrTJ Sokol Vršovice B382,01 / 13
Kšír PetrTJ Praga A381,52 / 13
Mašek KarelSK Meteor A380,01 / 13
Pauk RadekSC Radotín A379,73 / 13
Holada KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice B378,37 / 13
Dvořáková KvětaSC Radotín A378,01 / 13
Wolf KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice B372,01 / 13
Kartus JiříKK Konstruktiva D371,52 / 13
Rauvolfová AlenaTJ Sokol Vršovice B368,01 / 13
Dvořák VladimírSC Radotín A365,52 / 13
Bernátek BedřichSK Meteor A358,52 / 13
Sionová KristínaKK Konstruktiva D358,02 / 13
Skalický PavelTJ Praga A355,52 / 13
Tomková HanaKK Konstruktiva D354,02 / 13
Myšičková JanaTJ Sokol Vršovice B347,73 / 13
Pichl PetrTJ Praga A345,01 / 13
Chrdle JiříSK Meteor A340,52 / 13


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.