Pořadí jednotlivců 2018-19


Divize - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Křenek KarelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.457,013 / 14
2.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva A448,013 / 14
3.Kvapil JanTJ Neratovice445,811 / 14
4.Tepličanec PetrKK Konstruktiva A445,313 / 14
5.Rychetský MiloslavTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.444,912 / 14
6.Dittrich DavidPSK Union A444,911 / 14
7.Stašák AntonKK Slavoj B444,911 / 14
8.Zahrádka ZdeněkKK Konstruktiva A444,112 / 14
9.Wrzecionko JakubKK Konstruktiva A443,914 / 14
10.Boháč MartinSK Meteor A443,313 / 14
11.Pondělíček MartinSC Radotín A441,212 / 14
12.Křenek TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav438,913 / 14
13.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A438,512 / 14
14.Kazda JaroslavKK Poděbrady B437,014 / 14
15.Asimus RobertSC Radotín A436,613 / 14
16.Jungbauer ViktorKK Slavoj B435,713 / 14
17.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor A434,613 / 14
18.Posejpal VáclavKK Konstruktiva A434,613 / 14
19.Kohlíček PavelKK Konstruktiva A434,312 / 14
20.Rajchman ZdeněkTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B433,812 / 14
21.Vesecký StanislavKK Konstruktiva B433,512 / 14
22.Čvančara FrantišekTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.432,613 / 14
23.Vaňata KarelKK Slavia A432,113 / 14
24.Zdražil VladimírSC Radotín A431,813 / 14
25.Šálek JosefTJ Neratovice431,012 / 14
26.Jungmann AlešKK Slavia A429,614 / 14
27.Dvořák PavelSC Radotín A429,414 / 14
28.Steindl IvoSK Meteor A429,113 / 14
29.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A429,113 / 14
30.Červ MarekTJ Sokol Benešov B428,513 / 14
31.Machala TiborKK Konstruktiva B428,411 / 14
32.Bürger JanKK Slavia A428,214 / 14
33.Tesař FrantišekTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B427,512 / 14
34.Knap FilipKK Slavia A427,414 / 14
35.Šmejkal MartinTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.426,612 / 14
36.Plachý PavelSK Meteor A425,611 / 14
37.Nedbal ArnoštKK Konstruktiva B425,510 / 14
38.Šostý AntonínTJ Sokol Benešov B425,411 / 14
39.Polanský LubošPSK Union A425,113 / 14
40.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor A424,614 / 14
41.Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A424,611 / 14
42.Novák PavelPSK Union A424,213 / 14
43.Vyskočil MichalTJ Sokol Benešov B423,812 / 14
44.Horáček PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav423,710 / 14
45.Zelenka LubošKK Slavia A422,313 / 14
46.Bendová TerezaKK Slavia A422,211 / 14
47.Dvořák DušanTJ Sokol Benešov B422,210 / 14
48.Kašpar JiříKK Slavoj B422,112 / 14
49.Šustr OndřejKK Poděbrady B422,013 / 14
50.Šnejdar MiroslavKK Konstruktiva B421,214 / 14
51.Palaštuk PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav421,114 / 14
52.Kozák JanTJ Neratovice420,912 / 14
53.Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A420,514 / 14
54.Pleticha Jaroslav St.KK Konstruktiva B419,314 / 14
55.Jelínek TomášTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B419,113 / 14
56.Brabec LubošTJ Sokol Benešov B418,311 / 14
57.Horáček MichalTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav418,011 / 14
58.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A417,113 / 14
59.Pravlovský PetrKK Slavoj B416,810 / 14
60.Čermák JaroslavTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B416,714 / 14
61.Richter DušanKK Poděbrady B414,812 / 14
62.Končel ZdeněkTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B414,510 / 14
63.Kopecký BohumírTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B410,712 / 14
64.Klindera VladimírKK Poděbrady B408,112 / 14
65.Franc MichalPSK Union A405,811 / 14
66.Trnka JosefTJ Neratovice403,411 / 14
67.Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A402,910 / 14
68.Dvořák PetrSC Radotín A402,714 / 14
69.Soukup LubošPSK Union A399,911 / 14
70.Ujhelyi JiříSC Radotín A399,014 / 14
71.Kotek PavelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.397,712 / 14
72.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor A396,611 / 14
Kašpar JosefTJ Praga A497,01 / 14
Kalous LadislavTJ Sokol Benešov B480,01 / 14
Mareš Milan Ml.KK Slavia A480,01 / 14
Franěk JiříTJ Sokol Benešov B462,01 / 14
Sekerák RichardSK Meteor A458,01 / 14
Tichý JiříKK Poděbrady B446,22 / 14
Hybš KarelKK Konstruktiva A446,13 / 14
Sommer VáclavTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.445,85 / 14
Řehánek PavelKK Slavoj B444,87 / 14
Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj B443,33 / 14
Šťastný PavelTJ Neratovice441,99 / 14
Božka PetrTJ Neratovice440,09 / 14
Barchánek JanKK Konstruktiva A439,31 / 14
Pleticha Jaroslav Ml.KK Konstruktiva B438,15 / 14
Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva B437,01 / 14
Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A436,01 / 14
Poláček JanKK Poděbrady B433,75 / 14
Sládek JiříKK Slavia A431,01 / 14
David ZbyněkKK Poděbrady B429,89 / 14
Šafránek JiříKK Poděbrady B429,66 / 14
Palaštuk PavelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav429,28 / 14
Drábek KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B428,45 / 14
Barchánek JanKK Konstruktiva B428,02 / 14
Vacek PetrTJ Neratovice427,56 / 14
Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva A427,52 / 14
Palát KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B427,02 / 14
Kantner PavelPSK Union A427,01 / 14
Fůra ZdeněkKK Slavoj B426,33 / 14
Brabenec PetrTJ Sokol Benešov B426,25 / 14
Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A425,99 / 14
Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj B425,73 / 14
Šteiner PetrTJ Neratovice425,76 / 14
Kočí JiříTJ Sokol Benešov B425,39 / 14
Musil BohumírKK Konstruktiva B425,15 / 14
Čihák JiříKK Konstruktiva B424,84 / 14
Hybš KarelKK Konstruktiva B422,52 / 14
Jelínek VáclavTJ Sparta Kutná Hora B420,99 / 14
Kryda JanKK Slavia A420,01 / 14
Fořtová LidmilaKK Slavia A419,03 / 14
Pichl JaroslavKK Slavoj B418,52 / 14
Sommer VladimírTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.418,05 / 14
Sedláček BohumilTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav417,52 / 14
Cíla Josef Ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav417,02 / 14
Fujko SamuelKK Konstruktiva A416,54 / 14
Horáček PavelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav415,38 / 14
Hlava JakubKK Konstruktiva B415,29 / 14
Hašek KarelTJ Sokol Benešov B415,02 / 14
Meščan JanTJ Neratovice413,02 / 14
Anděl VáclavKK Poděbrady B412,05 / 14
Cypro RomanKK Slavoj B411,17 / 14
Brabenec Petr Ml.TJ Sokol Benešov B410,85 / 14
Pleticha Jaroslav Ml.KK Konstruktiva A410,01 / 14
Boháč ZdeněkSK Meteor A408,01 / 14
Dudycha Ctirad Ml.PSK Union A407,65 / 14
Moravec PavelPSK Union A406,56 / 14
Bubeník MiroslavKK Slavoj B405,89 / 14
Horáček JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav405,53 / 14
Moravec PetrPSK Union A403,55 / 14
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj B402,52 / 14
Sahula JindřichSK Meteor A399,89 / 14
Trnka ZdeněkTJ Neratovice398,86 / 14
Gütterová PetraKK Poděbrady B398,01 / 14
Holec PavelTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.397,47 / 14
Žebrakovský LadislavTJ Sokol Benešov B393,52 / 14
Mach JosefPSK Union A390,83 / 14
Kotek LukášTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.387,01 / 14
Vydrová TatianaSC Radotín A386,01 / 14
Keřtof MartinTJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.385,86 / 14
Šatník JaroslavKK Poděbrady B384,02 / 14
Šafránek JanKK Poděbrady B382,17 / 14
Pauk RadekSC Radotín A376,33 / 14
Samolák JiříTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav364,52 / 14
Smékal TomášTJ Praga A352,01 / 14
Pondělíčková MilenaSC Radotín A347,01 / 14


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.