Pořadí jednotlivců


MP 1 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A432,512 / 13
2.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B429,213 / 13
3.Knobloch AntoninUhelné sklady A424,013 / 13
4.Rusin FrantišekTJ Astra ZM A423,312 / 13
5.Pichl JaroslavKK Slavoj B421,913 / 13
6.Kocmich LubošVŠTJ FS A419,912 / 13
7.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A419,712 / 13
8.Vejvoda AdamVŠTJ FS A419,613 / 13
9.Asimus RobertSC Radotín A419,413 / 13
10.Dvořák PavelSC Radotín A419,413 / 13
11.Seidl PetrTJ Astra ZM A419,312 / 13
12.Pravlovský PetrKK Slavoj B419,213 / 13
13.Pondělíček MartinSC Radotín A418,413 / 13
14.Všetečka MiloslavSK Žižkov B418,413 / 13
15.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor B417,212 / 13
16.Červinka PavelTJ Sokol Admira A417,112 / 13
17.Kašpar JosefTJ Praga A416,813 / 13
18.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva D416,113 / 13
19.Zdražil VladimírSC Radotín A415,411 / 13
20.Forman PavelKK Slavia B413,911 / 13
21.Kašpar JiříKK Slavoj B413,013 / 13
22.Neckář JanSK Žižkov B412,412 / 13
23.Lukáš MartinSK Žižkov B410,213 / 13
24.Dvořák PetrSC Radotín A409,412 / 13
25.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B408,713 / 13
26.Jungbauer ViktorKK Slavoj B408,413 / 13
27.Plachý PavelSK Meteor A408,211 / 13
28.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B408,110 / 13
29.Zuzánková NikolaKK Slavia B407,111 / 13
30.Spěváček JiříTJ Sokol Rudná A406,910 / 13
31.Šveda MarekTJ Astra ZM A406,912 / 13
32.Novák PavelPSK Union B406,210 / 13
33.Veselý DanielTJ Astra ZM A405,913 / 13
34.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A405,610 / 13
35.Svačina JosefSK Meteor B405,311 / 13
36.Fiala RadekTJ Astra ZM A404,711 / 13
37.Vejvoda MilanVŠTJ FS A404,411 / 13
38.Kohout KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A404,410 / 13
39.Korta LukášKK Konstruktiva D404,311 / 13
40.Kohout VladimírTJ Sokol Admira A404,111 / 13
41.Jahelka PavelVŠTJ FS A403,911 / 13
42.Sedlák ZbyněkUhelné sklady A403,811 / 13
43.Strnad PavelKK Dopr. podniky A403,512 / 13
44.Barcal ZdeněkSK Meteor A403,213 / 13
45.Novák MartinUhelné sklady A403,213 / 13
46.Kopal MiroslavUhelné sklady A402,69 / 13
47.Ludvík PavelKK Dopr. podniky A402,210 / 13
48.Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A402,113 / 13
49.Piskáček JiříVŠTJ FS A401,913 / 13
50.Chudoba LubomírTJ Sokol Admira A401,813 / 13
51.Bok JaromírTJ Sokol Rudná A401,312 / 13
52.Sedláček KarelPSK Union B401,19 / 13
53.Fořtová LidmilaKK Slavia B400,912 / 13
54.Mašek KarelTJ Sokol Admira A400,613 / 13
55.Mařánek JanTJ Sokol Rudná A400,210 / 13
56.Zimáková JarmilaTJ Sokol Rudná B399,412 / 13
57.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A399,113 / 13
58.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B399,010 / 13
59.Ptáčník MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A398,213 / 13
60.Mezek PavelPSK Union B397,910 / 13
61.Doležal TomášTJ Astra ZM A397,012 / 13
62.Mansfeldová JiřinaPSK Union B396,912 / 13
63.Panenková LucieTJ Sokol Rudná B396,79 / 13
64.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B396,610 / 13
65.Rybka TomášKK Slavia B396,613 / 13
66.Žítek JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira A395,913 / 13
67.Ujhelyi JiříSC Radotín A395,713 / 13
68.Kroužel LadislavTJ Sokol Admira A394,19 / 13
69.Novotný KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A394,013 / 13
70.Kochánek MiroslavVŠTJ FS A393,812 / 13
71.Mora ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rudná A393,512 / 13
72.Šmejkal JaroslavPSK Union B393,111 / 13
73.Kohoutová MilušeTJ Sokol Rudná B392,612 / 13
74.Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva D392,513 / 13
75.Plachý MiroslavUhelné sklady A391,710 / 13
76.Dvořák TomášUhelné sklady A391,011 / 13
77.Gebr JosefSK Žižkov B389,413 / 13
78.Hradil JanPSK Union B389,111 / 13
79.Neckařová AnnaKK Dopr. podniky A389,112 / 13
80.Bartaloš EvženSK Žižkov B388,113 / 13
81.Mikešová IrenaTJ Sokol Rudná B388,110 / 13
82.Bubeníček KarelSK Žižkov B387,312 / 13
83.Váňa JanKK Konstruktiva D386,910 / 13
84.Klos DenoKK Dopr. podniky A386,310 / 13
85.Dryák JaroslavTJ Astra ZM A386,29 / 13
86.Bubeník MiroslavKK Slavoj B385,512 / 13
87.Vondrák JaroslavKK Dopr. podniky A385,211 / 13
88.Jurášek JosefSK Meteor A382,112 / 13
89.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A381,612 / 13
90.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A380,712 / 13
91.Sionová KristýnaKK Konstruktiva D378,912 / 13
92.Fritsch MarekKK Slavia B374,810 / 13
93.Poláčková HanaTJ Sokol Rudná B373,812 / 13
94.Mařánková EvaTJ Sokol Rudná B372,711 / 13
95.Máca VojtěchKK Konstruktiva D363,310 / 13
96.Soukup PetrKK Dopr. podniky A355,411 / 13
Koščová PetraTJ Sokol Rudná B436,01 / 13
Bouchal VáclavPSK Union B430,01 / 13
Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj B427,02 / 13
Šeborová HanaSK Žižkov B425,33 / 13
Machala TiborKK Konstruktiva D421,34 / 13
Fencl JanKK Konstruktiva D420,75 / 13
Zelenka PetrTJ Sokol Rudná A417,11 / 13
Kováč MarianTJ Sokol Admira A416,52 / 13
Zderadička JosefTJ Sokol Rudná B415,01 / 13
Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady A414,01 / 13
Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A413,88 / 13
Kafková JindraUhelné sklady A413,02 / 13
Glas RichardVŠTJ FS A410,32 / 13
Váňa PavelSK Žižkov B410,01 / 13
Vojtíšek VojtěchTJ Sokol Admira A407,02 / 13
Knoll DavidVŠTJ FS A406,95 / 13
Ludvík JiříKK Dopr. podniky A406,17 / 13
Brveník PeterSK Žižkov B405,32 / 13
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj B404,01 / 13
Petráček JanSK Meteor A403,01 / 13
Hroza TomášTJ Astra ZM A402,01 / 13
Hornych JiříUhelné sklady A401,88 / 13
Stoklasa PetrKK Dopr. podniky A401,02 / 13
Khol MartinPSK Union B401,01 / 13
Mansfeld JiříPSK Union B400,88 / 13
Sládek JiříKK Slavia B400,27 / 13
Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A399,73 / 13
Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná B399,01 / 13
Kantner PavelPSK Union B398,01 / 13
Král AlešKK Slavoj B397,23 / 13
Bachor VlastimilTJ Sokol Rudná A395,01 / 13
Šťastný PetrKK Slavoj B394,88 / 13
Cypro RomanKK Slavoj B392,47 / 13
Tumpach RomanUhelné sklady A392,03 / 13
Mesány KarelSK Žižkov B391,82 / 13
Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A391,58 / 13
Hloušek JanUhelné sklady A391,35 / 13
Kuneš TomášVŠTJ FS A391,01 / 13
Matoušková MarkétaKK Slavoj B390,01 / 13
Vošický VladimírSK Meteor A389,76 / 13
Šimek PavelSC Radotín A389,73 / 13
Schuster IvanTJ Sokol Admira A389,34 / 13
Kočí MartinVŠTJ FS A389,02 / 13
Koščo PeterTJ Sokol Rudná B388,33 / 13
Boháč ZdeněkSK Meteor B387,02 / 13
Maňour OndřejTJ Praga A387,01 / 13
Bočánek VlastimilUhelné sklady A387,01 / 13
Kandl ŠtěpánKK Dopr. podniky A386,76 / 13
Tala JiříKK Slavia B384,57 / 13
Knytl JanVŠTJ FS A383,01 / 13
Mansfeld IvanPSK Union B383,01 / 13
Moravec PavelPSK Union B382,01 / 13
Novák JanKK Dopr. podniky A381,36 / 13
Kučerová ZuzanaKK Konstruktiva D381,01 / 13
Fořt MichalKK Slavia B380,65 / 13
Sedlák MarekTJ Astra ZM A379,01 / 13
Májová MílaSC Radotín A378,82 / 13
Valeš LadislavPSK Union B378,58 / 13
Bernátek BedřichSK Meteor A378,52 / 13
Novotná AnnaTJ Sokol Rudná B373,37 / 13
Švarc MilanKK Dopr. podniky A373,02 / 13
Střelba OndřejKK Konstruktiva D372,07 / 13
Škoda JiříVŠTJ FS A372,01 / 13
Tomková HanaKK Konstruktiva D366,01 / 13
Pauk RadekSC Radotín A364,52 / 13
Štěrba PetrSK Žižkov B362,01 / 13
Lébl ZbyněkKK Konstruktiva D361,51 / 13
Škrabal VladislavSK Žižkov B361,01 / 13
Tala VladimírKK Slavia B359,36 / 13
Šimůnek RadovanTJ Astra ZM A353,01 / 13
Smékal TomášTJ Praga A352,01 / 13
Hnátek Karel Ml.KK Dopr. podniky A341,01 / 13
Kšír PetrTJ Praga A337,01 / 13
Mařánková JanaTJ Sokol Rudná B331,01 / 13
Drozen JiříSK Žižkov B328,01 / 13


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.