Pořadí jednotlivců 2015 - 16


MP 1 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B434,815 / 15
2.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A432,615 / 15
3.Asimus RobertSC Radotín A431,414 / 15
4.Rusin FrantišekTJ Astra ZM A430,914 / 15
5.Červinka PavelTJ Sokol Admira A430,513 / 15
6.Dvořák PavelSC Radotín A425,812 / 15
7.Forman PavelKK Slavia B425,513 / 15
8.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva C424,811 / 15
9.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A423,413 / 15
10.Král AlešKK Slavoj C421,914 / 15
11.Pondělíček MartinSC Radotín A421,415 / 15
12.Vejvoda AdamVŠTJ FS A421,315 / 15
13.Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A420,115 / 15
14.Wohlmuth PavelKK Konstruktiva C419,713 / 15
15.Novák PavelPSK Union B419,215 / 15
16.Sedlák ZbyněkUhelné sklady A418,713 / 15
17.Ludvík JiříKK Dopr. podniky A417,815 / 15
18.Neckář JanSK Žižkov B417,515 / 15
19.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A417,413 / 15
20.Zdražil VladimírSC Radotín A417,414 / 15
21.Kašpar JosefTJ Praga A414,814 / 15
22.Spěváček JiříTJ Sokol Rudná A414,113 / 15
23.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B413,612 / 15
24.Všetečka MiloslavSK Žižkov B413,612 / 15
25.Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A413,611 / 15
26.Mašek KarelTJ Sokol Admira A413,015 / 15
27.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor B412,812 / 15
28.Bok JaromírTJ Sokol Rudná A412,515 / 15
29.Fiala RadekTJ Astra ZM A412,315 / 15
30.Plachý PavelSK Meteor A412,113 / 15
31.Veselý DanielTJ Astra ZM A412,015 / 15
32.Lukáš MartinSK Žižkov B412,014 / 15
33.Hybš KarelKK Konstruktiva C411,212 / 15
34.Kohout KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A410,513 / 15
35.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A410,411 / 15
36.Mikulášek MilanSK Meteor B408,715 / 15
37.Moravec PavelPSK Union C408,515 / 15
38.Sedláček KarelPSK Union B408,112 / 15
39.Barcal ZdeněkSK Meteor A408,014 / 15
40.Knobloch AntoninUhelné sklady A407,815 / 15
41.Khol MartinPSK Union C407,414 / 15
42.Ujhelyi JiříSC Radotín A406,914 / 15
43.Zuzánková NikolaKK Slavia B406,614 / 15
44.Svačina JosefSK Meteor B406,011 / 15
45.Dvořák PetrSC Radotín A405,415 / 15
46.Jahelka PavelVŠTJ FS A405,313 / 15
47.Novák MartinUhelné sklady A405,114 / 15
48.Kantner PavelPSK Union C404,413 / 15
49.Šveda MarekTJ Astra ZM A404,415 / 15
50.Šmejkal JaroslavPSK Union B404,315 / 15
51.Bubeníček KarelSK Žižkov B403,213 / 15
52.Mansfeld JiříPSK Union B402,312 / 15
53.Šipl JanKK Slavoj C401,814 / 15
54.Hloušek JanUhelné sklady A400,513 / 15
55.Mora ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rudná A400,210 / 15
56.Klement MiroslavKK Konstruktiva C400,012 / 15
57.Kreps ZbyněkPSK Union C399,510 / 15
58.Kochánek MiroslavVŠTJ FS A399,411 / 15
59.Vošický VladimírSK Meteor A398,610 / 15
60.Chudoba LubomírTJ Sokol Admira A398,215 / 15
61.Doležal TomášTJ Astra ZM A397,715 / 15
62.Plachý MiroslavUhelné sklady A397,315 / 15
63.Mansfeldová JiřinaPSK Union B397,311 / 15
64.Novák JanKK Dopr. podniky A396,313 / 15
65.Vejvoda MilanVŠTJ FS A396,314 / 15
66.Kohout VladimírTJ Sokol Admira A396,015 / 15
67.Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva C395,914 / 15
68.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A395,513 / 15
69.Fořtová LidmilaKK Slavia B395,414 / 15
70.Kašparová PavlínaPSK Union C395,213 / 15
71.Dvořák TomášUhelné sklady A395,112 / 15
72.Žítek JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira A394,814 / 15
73.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B393,715 / 15
74.Jurášek JosefSK Meteor A393,513 / 15
75.Vondrák JaroslavKK Dopr. podniky A392,913 / 15
76.Koubová BlankaKK Slavoj C391,712 / 15
77.Piskáček JiříVŠTJ FS A391,515 / 15
78.Jakubík PavelPSK Union C391,014 / 15
79.Dryák JaroslavTJ Astra ZM A390,513 / 15
80.Rybka TomášKK Slavia B390,215 / 15
81.Klos DenoKK Dopr. podniky A390,012 / 15
82.Vlková IvanaSK Meteor B389,910 / 15
83.Bartaloš EvženSK Žižkov B388,415 / 15
84.Mařánek JanTJ Sokol Rudná A388,313 / 15
85.Novotný JiříKK Konstruktiva C387,614 / 15
86.Gebr JosefSK Žižkov B387,315 / 15
87.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A386,713 / 15
88.Soukup PetrKK Dopr. podniky A386,213 / 15
89.Komárková TerezaKK Konstruktiva C383,912 / 15
90.Fremrová JarmilaPSK Union C382,711 / 15
91.Kroužel LadislavTJ Sokol Admira A382,015 / 15
92.Neckařová AnnaKK Dopr. podniky A379,711 / 15
93.Matoušková MarkétaKK Slavoj C379,012 / 15
94.Maruna LubošKK Slavoj C371,712 / 15
95.Tala VladimírKK Slavia B368,511 / 15
Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady A472,31 / 15
Borkovec JaroslavKK Konstruktiva C441,33 / 15
Seidl PetrTJ Astra ZM A440,01 / 15
Kocmich LubošVŠTJ FS A434,43 / 15
Stoklasa PetrKK Dopr. podniky A432,01 / 15
Sládek JiříKK Slavia B431,75 / 15
Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná A425,73 / 15
Vojtíšek VojtěchTJ Sokol Admira A422,01 / 15
Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj C421,39 / 15
Lébl ZbyněkKK Konstruktiva C421,01 / 15
Kazimour TomášSK Žižkov B421,01 / 15
Bouchal VáclavPSK Union B420,73 / 15
Knyttl JanVŠTJ FS A419,54 / 15
Kašpar DavidTJ Praga A417,27 / 15
Durchánek StanislavVŠTJ FS A417,01 / 15
Strnad PavelKK Dopr. podniky A414,78 / 15
Pytlík JakubPSK Union B413,01 / 15
Strnad BohumilSK Žižkov B411,01 / 15
Bernat KarelKK Slavia B410,01 / 15
Šafařík LuděkPSK Union C409,02 / 15
Mesány KarelSK Žižkov B409,01 / 15
Tožička MartinSK Žižkov B407,54 / 15
Strnad PavelTJ Sokol Rudná A407,08 / 15
Machulka LubošTJ Sokol Rudná A407,01 / 15
Ptáčník MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A406,65 / 15
Glas RichardVŠTJ FS A406,52 / 15
Knoll DavidVŠTJ FS A406,13 / 15
Hroza TomášTJ Astra ZM A405,02 / 15
Mezek PavelPSK Union B404,69 / 15
Moravec PetrPSK Union C403,01 / 15
Vodička JakubTJ Astra ZM A403,01 / 15
Zelenka PetrTJ Sokol Rudná A401,85 / 15
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj C398,52 / 15
Göringerová RenataPSK Union B397,52 / 15
Novotný KarelTJ Sokol Rudná A396,08 / 15
Štěrba PetrSK Žižkov B396,01 / 15
Mach JosefPSK Union B396,01 / 15
Matyska MichalTJ Sokol Admira A395,01 / 15
Bohuslav MiroslavTJ Sokol Admira A394,13 / 15
Tala JiříKK Slavia B392,88 / 15
Škrabal VladislavSK Žižkov B392,02 / 15
Kochánek KarelVŠTJ FS A391,33 / 15
Kuneš TomášVŠTJ FS A390,85 / 15
Tumpach RomanUhelné sklady A390,33 / 15
Šimůnek RadovanTJ Astra ZM A389,51 / 15
Kuklová DanušeKK Slavoj C389,46 / 15
Kopal MiroslavUhelné sklady A389,07 / 15
Šimek PavelSC Radotín A387,23 / 15
Peter JiříPSK Union B386,52 / 15
Kandl ŠtěpánKK Dopr. podniky A385,47 / 15
Haken JiříPSK Union C384,31 / 15
Dvořák VladimírSK Meteor A384,02 / 15
Brada JiříKK Dopr. podniky A384,01 / 15
Jícha VáclavTJ Sokol Admira A384,01 / 15
Tencar JiříVŠTJ FS A382,01 / 15
Škabrada LadislavKK Slavoj C381,28 / 15
Špinka JanSK Žižkov B381,01 / 15
Jonák PřemyslKK Slavia B381,01 / 15
Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A380,06 / 15
Mora RadekTJ Sokol Rudná A380,01 / 15
Habada JindřichKK Dopr. podniky A378,01 / 15
Pauk RadekSC Radotín A375,95 / 15
Fritsch MarekKK Slavia B375,04 / 15
Škoda JiříVŠTJ FS A374,16 / 15
Fůra ZdeněkTJ Sokol Admira A374,01 / 15
Valeš LadislavPSK Union B373,96 / 15
Fořt MichalKK Slavia B372,39 / 15
Pokorný TomášSK Žižkov B366,02 / 15
Fous MiloslavPSK Union B361,31 / 15
Sigl JanTJ Praga A360,01 / 15
Májová MilenaSC Radotín A359,52 / 15
Smékal TomášTJ Praga A358,01 / 15
Vondráček FrantišekKK Konstruktiva C356,01 / 15
Svitavský KarelPSK Union B354,02 / 15
Pytlíková KvětaPSK Union C350,02 / 15


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.