Rozlosování 2013 - 14


1. kolo
02.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : PSK Union A
03.09.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : SC Radotín A
04.09.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
05.09.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
05.09.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : VŠTJ FS A
05.09.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : SK Meteor B
05.09.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Praga A
06.09.201317:30KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Admira A
2. kolo
10.09.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : SK Žižkov A
11.09.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : PSK Union B
11.09.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : Uhelné sklady B
12.09.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : KK Slavoj B
12.09.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
12.09.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : KK Konstruktiva D
12.09.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
13.09.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Rapid A
3. kolo
16.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : SK Meteor A
18.09.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : VŠTJ FS A
18.09.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : SC Radotín A
19.09.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor B
19.09.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : TJ Praga A
19.09.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Admira A
19.09.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union A
20.09.201317:30KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná B
4. kolo
24.09.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : KK Slavoj B
25.09.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : SK Rapid A
25.09.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : KK Konstruktiva D
25.09.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
26.09.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : PSK Union B
26.09.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : Uhelné sklady B
26.09.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : VŠTJ FS A
27.09.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
5. kolo
30.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : SC Radotín A
02.10.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Praga A
03.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor B
03.10.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Admira A
03.10.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : PSK Union A
03.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná B
03.10.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor A
04.10.201317:30KK Slavoj B : SK Žižkov A
6. kolo
07.10.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : KK Slavoj B
08.10.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : PSK Union B
09.10.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
09.10.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : VŠTJ FS A
10.10.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : KK Konstruktiva D
10.10.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
10.10.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : SK Meteor B
11.10.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : Uhelné sklady B
7. kolo
16.10.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : TJ Praga A
16.10.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : PSK Union A
17.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Admira A
17.10.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná B
17.10.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor A
17.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : SK Žižkov A
17.10.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Rapid A
18.10.201317:30KK Slavoj B : SC Radotín A
8. kolo
21.10.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : PSK Union B
22.10.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : KK Konstruktiva D
23.10.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : Uhelné sklady B
24.10.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor B
24.10.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : TJ Praga A
24.10.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : VŠTJ FS A
25.10.201317:30KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
25.10.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
9. kolo
30.10.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Admira A
30.10.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : PSK Union A
30.10.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor A
31.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
31.10.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : SK Žižkov A
31.10.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : SK Rapid A
31.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : KK Slavoj B
31.10.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : SC Radotín A
10. kolo
04.11.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva D
05.11.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : VŠTJ FS A
06.11.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
07.11.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : PSK Union B
07.11.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : TJ Praga A
07.11.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Admira A
08.11.201317:30KK Slavoj B : Uhelné sklady B
08.11.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor B
11. kolo
13.11.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
13.11.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : SK Meteor A
13.11.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Rapid A
14.11.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union A
14.11.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : SK Žižkov A
14.11.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : KK Slavoj B
14.11.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
14.11.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : SC Radotín A
12. kolo
18.11.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : VŠTJ FS A
19.11.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : TJ Praga A
20.11.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : SK Meteor B
21.11.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : Uhelné sklady B
21.11.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Konstruktiva D
21.11.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : PSK Union A
22.11.201317:30KK Slavoj B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
22.11.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Sokol Admira A
13. kolo
27.11.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : SK Žižkov A
27.11.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : SK Rapid A
27.11.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
28.11.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
28.11.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Meteor A
28.11.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : KK Slavoj B
28.11.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : PSK Union B
28.11.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : SC Radotín A
14. kolo
02.12.2013po17:30SK Rapid A : TJ Praga A
03.12.2013út17:00SK Meteor A : PSK Union A
04.12.2013st19:30SK Žižkov A : TJ Sokol Admira A
05.12.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva D
05.12.2013čt17:30PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
05.12.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : VŠTJ FS A
05.12.2013čt17:30SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
06.12.201317:30KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor B
15. kolo
11.12.2013st18:00TJ Praga A : KK Slavoj B
11.12.2013st17:30SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
11.12.2013st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : Uhelné sklady B
12.12.2013čt19:30PSK Union A : SK Žižkov A
12.12.2013čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Rapid A
12.12.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union B
12.12.2013čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : SC Radotín A
13.12.201317:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Meteor A
16. kolo
15.01.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva D
15.01.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : PSK Union B
15.01.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
16.01.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : Uhelné sklady B
16.01.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Slavoj B
16.01.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : SK Rapid A
16.01.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : SK Meteor A
17.01.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : SK Žižkov A
17. kolo
20.01.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
22.01.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SC Radotín A
22.01.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : SK Meteor A
23.01.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Admira A
23.01.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : TJ Praga A
23.01.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor B
23.01.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : VŠTJ FS A
24.01.201417:30KK Slavoj B : PSK Union A
18. kolo
04.02.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : SK Rapid A
05.02.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : Uhelné sklady B
05.02.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : KK Konstruktiva D
06.02.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : SK Žižkov A
06.02.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
06.02.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : PSK Union B
06.02.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
07.02.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Slavoj B
19. kolo
10.02.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : SK Žižkov A
13.02.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : SC Radotín A
13.02.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Praga A
13.02.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira A
13.02.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : PSK Union A
13.02.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
14.02.201417:30KK Slavoj B : SK Meteor A
11.04.201417:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor B
20. kolo
18.02.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
19.02.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : KK Slavoj B
19.02.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
19.02.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : VŠTJ FS A
20.02.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : SK Rapid A
20.02.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : Uhelné sklady B
20.02.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : KK Konstruktiva D
21.02.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : PSK Union B
21. kolo
05.03.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : SC Radotín A
05.03.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira A
06.03.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : TJ Praga A
06.03.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : PSK Union A
06.03.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná B
06.03.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : SK Meteor A
06.03.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Žižkov A
07.03.201417:30KK Slavoj B : SK Rapid A
22. kolo
10.03.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
11.03.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : Uhelné sklady B
12.03.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : PSK Union B
12.03.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : SK Meteor B
13.03.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : KK Slavoj B
13.03.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
13.03.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : VŠTJ FS A
14.03.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : KK Konstruktiva D
23. kolo
19.03.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : SC Radotín A
19.03.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Admira A
19.03.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná B
20.03.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : PSK Union A
20.03.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : SK Meteor A
20.03.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : SK Žižkov A
20.03.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : SK Rapid A
20.03.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : KK Slavoj B
24. kolo
24.03.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : Uhelné sklady B
25.03.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
26.03.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : KK Konstruktiva D
27.03.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
27.03.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : SK Meteor B
27.03.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Praga A
28.03.201417:30KK Slavoj B : PSK Union B
28.03.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : VŠTJ FS A
25. kolo
02.04.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : PSK Union A
02.04.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : TJ Sokol Rudná B
02.04.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Žižkov A
03.04.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : SC Radotín A
03.04.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : SK Meteor A
03.04.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : SK Rapid A
03.04.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavoj B
03.04.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : TJ Sokol Rudná A
26. kolo
07.04.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
07.04.2014po17:00SK Meteor A : SK Meteor B
09.04.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : VŠTJ FS A
10.04.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : PSK Union B
10.04.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : Uhelné sklady B
10.04.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : TJ Sokol Admira A
11.04.201417:30KK Slavoj B : KK Konstruktiva D
11.04.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : TJ Praga A
27. kolo
16.04.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : SK Meteor A
16.04.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : SK Žižkov A
16.04.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavoj B
17.04.2014čt19:30PSK Union A : SC Radotín A
17.04.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
17.04.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : SK Rapid A
17.04.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : TJ Sokol Rudná A
17.04.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : PSK Union B
28. kolo
27.01.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : SK Meteor B
22.04.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Admira A
23.04.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : TJ Praga A
24.04.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : Uhelné sklady B
24.04.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : KK Konstruktiva D
24.04.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
25.04.201417:30KK Slavoj B : VŠTJ FS A
25.04.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : PSK Union A
29. kolo
28.04.2014po19:30PSK Union A : SK Meteor A
30.04.2014st18:00TJ Praga A : SK Rapid A
30.04.2014st17:30SK Meteor B : KK Slavoj B
30.04.2014st17:30TJ Sokol Vršovice B : PSK Union B
01.05.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Admira A : SK Žižkov A
01.05.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS A : TJ Sokol Rudná A
01.05.2014čt19:30KK Konstruktiva D : Uhelné sklady B
02.05.201417:30TJ Sokol Rudná B : SC Radotín A
30. kolo
03.02.2014čt17:30TJ Sokol Rudná A : SK Meteor B
05.05.2014po17:30SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira A
06.05.2014út17:00SK Meteor A : TJ Sokol Rudná B
07.05.2014st19:30SK Žižkov A : PSK Union A
08.05.2014čt17:30SC Radotín A : KK Konstruktiva D
08.05.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B
08.05.2014čt17:30PSK Union B : VŠTJ FS A
09.05.201417:30KK Slavoj B : TJ Praga A


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.