Pořadí jednotlivců


MP 1 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Kašpar RostislavTJ Praga A437,212 / 12
2.Vejvoda AdamVŠTJ FS A427,412 / 12
3.Ludvík JiříKK Slavoj C424,312 / 12
4.Boháč MartinSK Meteor B424,212 / 12
5.Ostatnický MichalKK Konstruktiva D422,49 / 12
6.Zderadička JosefTJ Sokol Rudná A422,212 / 12
7.Pudil FrantišekSK Rapid A419,412 / 12
8.Červinka PavelTJ Sokol Admira A419,211 / 12
9.Nováček LiborKK Slavia A419,18 / 12
10.Škoudlín JanTJ Sokol Vršovice B418,512 / 12
11.Barchánek PetrKK Konstruktiva D417,712 / 12
12.Maryška MichalKK Konstruktiva D416,611 / 12
13.Mikulášek MilanTJ Sokol Vršovice B416,212 / 12
14.Zelenka LubošKK Slavia A416,112 / 12
15.Burger JanKK Slavia A415,212 / 12
16.Nedbal ArnoštSK Meteor A414,812 / 12
17.Bachor VlastimilTJ Sokol Rudná B414,512 / 12
18.Tesař JosefSK Meteor A414,512 / 12
19.Kroužel LadislavTJ Sokol Admira A414,511 / 12
20.Spěváček JiříTJ Sokol Rudná A414,212 / 12
21.Kocmich LubošVŠTJ FS A413,212 / 12
22.Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná B413,212 / 12
23.Sahula JindřichSK Meteor B412,910 / 12
24.Hofman JiříSK Rapid A411,310 / 12
25.Mora RadekTJ Sokol Rudná A411,29 / 12
26.Zahrádka LadislavSK Meteor B410,612 / 12
27.Kučera JosefSK Meteor A410,612 / 12
28.Valta PetrSK Rapid A410,210 / 12
29.Barcal ZdeněkSK Meteor A409,512 / 12
30.Mašek KarelTJ Sokol Admira A409,211 / 12
31.Podhola MartinSK Rapid A408,712 / 12
32.Jahelka PavelVŠTJ FS A408,312 / 12
33.Fencl JanKK Konstruktiva D407,111 / 12
34.Komorník MilanTJ Praga A407,09 / 12
35.Roubal VojtěchSK Rapid A406,912 / 12
36.Vaňata KarelKK Slavia A406,511 / 12
37.Ptáčník MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A406,412 / 12
38.Janoušek PavelTJ Praga A406,012 / 12
39.Hloušek JanUhelné sklady B405,212 / 12
40.Růžek LadislavTJ Sokol Vršovice B405,010 / 12
41.Klement MiroslavSK Meteor B405,010 / 12
42.Chudoba LubomírTJ Sokol Admira A403,810 / 12
43.Pokorná JindraSK Meteor A402,110 / 12
44.Žítek JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira A401,610 / 12
45.Steindl IvoSK Meteor B401,310 / 12
46.Kohout KarelTJ Sokol Rudná B401,311 / 12
47.Janovský KarelKK Konstruktiva D401,09 / 12
48.Novák MartinUhelné sklady B400,311 / 12
49.Búrik BorisKK Slavoj C399,711 / 12
50.Piskáček JiříVŠTJ FS A399,712 / 12
51.Ludvík PavelKK Slavoj C399,29 / 12
52.Plachý MiroslavUhelné sklady B398,88 / 12
53.Kopal MiroslavUhelné sklady B398,612 / 12
54.Kučerka MartinTJ Velké Popovice A398,312 / 12
55.Kryda JanKK Slavia A397,912 / 12
56.Schuster IvanTJ Sokol Admira A397,710 / 12
57.Střelba OndřejKK Konstruktiva D397,79 / 12
58.Petráček JanSK Meteor A397,38 / 12
59.Šveda MartinTJ Sokol Vršovice B397,210 / 12
60.Balliš KarelTJ Velké Popovice A396,811 / 12
61.Kohout VladimírTJ Sokol Admira A396,510 / 12
62.Bok JaromírTJ Sokol Rudná A395,812 / 12
63.Tureček FrantišekTJ Sokol Rudná A395,010 / 12
64.Krejza AntonínTJ Sokol Vršovice B394,610 / 12
65.Jungmann AlešKK Slavia A394,211 / 12
66.Dvořák TomášUhelné sklady B393,311 / 12
67.Mrzílek JiříTJ Velké Popovice A392,99 / 12
68.Bazika BohumilUhelné sklady B392,210 / 12
69.Mora ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rudná B392,112 / 12
70.Kašpar PetrTJ Praga A391,811 / 12
71.Kochánek MiroslavVŠTJ FS A389,810 / 12
72.Vodešil JosefTJ Velké Popovice A388,711 / 12
73.Novotný KarelTJ Sokol Rudná B388,211 / 12
74.Svačina JosefSK Meteor B387,711 / 12
75.Hampl VítěslavSK Rapid A386,411 / 12
76.Šipl JanKK Slavoj C385,810 / 12
77.Kratochvíl JanTJ Velké Popovice A385,611 / 12
78.Šmejkal MartinTJ Sokol Vršovice B385,310 / 12
79.Mařánek JanTJ Sokol Rudná B381,711 / 12
80.Bartoš MichalTJ Praga A381,212 / 12
81.Havrdová JaruškaTJ Velké Popovice A380,712 / 12
82.Skalický PavelTJ Praga A380,010 / 12
83.Máca VojtěchKK Konstruktiva D377,88 / 12
84.Prošek DanielKK Slavoj C377,610 / 12
Holubová LudmilaTJ Sokol Rudná A454,01 / 12
Procházka JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice A441,52 / 12
Knap FilipKK Slavia A440,52 / 12
Zelenka PetrTJ Sokol Rudná B429,05 / 12
Šťastná VladimíraKK Slavia A426,01 / 12
Citová LucieKK Slavoj C421,82 / 12
Kourek JaroslavTJ Praga A421,32 / 12
Frank Karel Ml.TJ Velké Popovice A420,97 / 12
Durchánek StanislavVŠTJ FS A420,33 / 12
Knoll DavidVŠTJ FS A419,52 / 12
Knyttl JanVŠTJ FS A418,51 / 12
Vondráček FrantišekKK Konstruktiva D417,01 / 12
Radílková PavlínaKK Slavia A415,57 / 12
Vejvoda MilanVŠTJ FS A414,97 / 12
Mach PavelSK Rapid A412,02 / 12
Sedlák ZbyšekUhelné sklady B411,47 / 12
Březina StanislavKK Slavoj C408,01 / 12
Vachule LadislavTJ Sokol Rudná B407,52 / 12
Pokorný JosefSK Rapid A407,36 / 12
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj C406,45 / 12
Procházka RobertTJ Sokol Vršovice B404,07 / 12
Kluganost VítTJ Praga A403,03 / 12
Komárková TerezaKK Konstruktiva D403,01 / 12
Tůma AntonínSK Rapid A402,52 / 12
Novotný JiříSK Meteor A400,97 / 12
Váňa JanKK Konstruktiva D400,27 / 12
Kovář MartinTJ Praga A399,73 / 12
Průšová JanaKK Slavoj C398,52 / 12
Glas RichardVŠTJ FS A398,02 / 12
Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady B398,01 / 12
Citová BarboraKK Slavoj C397,95 / 12
Bočánek VlastimilUhelné sklady B397,01 / 12
Somolíková EmilieTJ Velké Popovice A393,01 / 12
Jurášek JosefKK Slavoj C391,26 / 12
Berezněv MartinTJ Sokol Rudná A390,44 / 12
Kochánek KarelVŠTJ FS A389,01 / 12
Koščo PeterTJ Sokol Rudná A387,02 / 12
Frank Karel St.TJ Velké Popovice A386,84 / 12
Plachý PavelSK Meteor B386,33 / 12
Tencar JiříVŠTJ FS A382,73 / 12
Šípek Václav Mgr.KK Slavoj C381,03 / 12
Kšír PetrTJ Praga A381,01 / 12
Eder PavelSK Rapid A380,01 / 12
Kočí MartinVŠTJ FS A380,01 / 12
Kašpar JosefTJ Praga A377,52 / 12
Dvořák JosefUhelné sklady B377,32 / 12
Tichý StanislavSK Rapid A376,01 / 12
Tumpach RomanUhelné sklady B374,01 / 12
Pergler JanTJ Praga A374,01 / 12
Boháč AntonínSK Meteor B373,86 / 12
Smékal TomášTJ Praga A371,01 / 12
Valo JindřichKK Slavoj C365,33 / 12
Pichl PetrTJ Praga A364,02 / 12
Vošický VladimírSK Meteor B363,01 / 12
Strnad VladimírTJ Sokol Vršovice B360,55 / 12
Navrátil Milan Ing.KK Slavoj C359,84 / 12
Vilímovský JiříTJ Sokol Vršovice B356,01 / 12
Wolf KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice B355,01 / 12


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.