1. kolo |
---|
03.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : KK Slavia C |
03.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
04.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B |
04.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira C |
05.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Praga B |
05.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union D |
06.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky B |
2. kolo |
---|
11.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : SC Radotín B |
11.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
11.09.2012 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Rapid B |
12.09.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
12.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D |
13.09.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
13.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : KK Slavia D |
3. kolo |
---|
17.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM B |
17.09.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : VŠTJ FS B |
18.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C |
18.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union D |
19.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky B |
19.09.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Admira C |
20.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : TJ Praga B |
4. kolo |
---|
25.09.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky C |
25.09.2012 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D |
26.09.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
26.09.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
27.09.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : SC Radotín B |
27.09.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : SK Rapid B |
5. kolo |
---|
01.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : TJ Praga B |
01.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : KK Slavia C |
02.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B |
02.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky B |
02.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B |
03.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavoj D |
03.10.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : PSK Union D |
6. kolo |
---|
08.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
09.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
09.10.2012 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : SC Radotín B |
10.10.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : VŠTJ FS B |
10.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C |
11.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D |
7. kolo |
---|
15.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : TJ Astra ZM B |
16.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : SK Rapid B |
16.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavoj D |
16.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C |
17.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Praga B |
17.10.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Dopr. podniky B |
18.10.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D |
8. kolo |
---|
22.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
23.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B |
23.10.2012 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
24.10.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : PSK Union D |
24.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
24.10.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia D |
25.10.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : SC Radotín B |
9. kolo |
---|
29.10.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : SK Rapid B |
30.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : TJ Praga B |
30.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
30.10.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B |
31.10.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavoj D |
01.11.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B |
01.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : KK Slavia C |
10. kolo |
---|
05.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
06.11.2012 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D |
06.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky C |
07.11.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : KK Slavia C |
07.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B |
07.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : SC Radotín B |
08.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Admira C |
11. kolo |
---|
12.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : KK Slavia D |
13.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Praga B |
13.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Rapid B |
13.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky B |
14.11.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
15.11.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D |
15.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B |
12. kolo |
---|
19.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : VŠTJ FS B |
20.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
20.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : SC Radotín B |
21.11.2012 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : KK Dopr. podniky B |
21.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C |
21.11.2012 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Admira C |
22.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D |
13. kolo |
---|
26.11.2012 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : TJ Praga B |
27.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D |
27.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : KK Slavoj D |
27.11.2012 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B |
28.11.2012 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Dopr. podniky C |
29.11.2012 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
29.11.2012 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : SK Rapid B |
14. kolo |
---|
29.01.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavoj D |
29.01.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : SK Rapid B |
29.01.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky C |
30.01.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : TJ Astra ZM B |
30.01.2013 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SC Radotín B |
31.01.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
31.01.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D |
15. kolo |
---|
04.02.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
04.02.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky B |
05.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : VŠTJ FS B |
05.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : PSK Union D |
06.02.2013 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Praga B |
06.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia C |
07.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B |
16. kolo |
---|
19.02.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
19.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D |
19.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
20.02.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj D |
20.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : SK Rapid B |
21.02.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky C |
21.02.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : SC Radotín B |
17. kolo |
---|
25.02.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : PSK Union D |
25.02.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : KK Slavoj D |
26.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Praga B |
26.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia C |
26.02.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B |
27.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : VŠTJ FS B |
27.02.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Astra ZM B |
18. kolo |
---|
05.03.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
05.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : SC Radotín B |
06.03.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : SK Rapid B |
06.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
07.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
07.03.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
19. kolo |
---|
11.03.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky B |
12.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D |
12.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM B |
12.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D |
13.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia C |
13.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Rapid B |
14.03.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : TJ Praga B |
20. kolo |
---|
18.03.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : KK Slavia D |
19.03.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
19.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C |
20.03.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
20.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : SC Radotín B |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky C |
21.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B |
21. kolo |
---|
25.03.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : KK Slavoj D |
26.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky B |
26.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Rapid B |
26.03.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
27.03.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Astra ZM B |
28.03.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : TJ Praga B |
28.03.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C |
22. kolo |
---|
01.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : SC Radotín B |
02.04.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B |
02.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : PSK Union D |
03.04.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : KK Slavia D |
03.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky C |
03.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
04.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
23. kolo |
---|
08.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
09.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : TJ Praga B |
09.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavoj D |
09.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia D |
10.04.2013 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Rapid B |
11.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B |
11.04.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B |
24. kolo |
---|
15.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira C |
16.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : SC Radotín B |
16.04.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia C |
17.04.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
17.04.2013 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
17.04.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D |
18.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B |
25. kolo |
---|
22.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky C |
23.04.2013 | út | 17:00 | KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Praga B |
23.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B |
23.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Rudná D |
24.04.2013 | st | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia D |
25.04.2013 | čt | 17:30 | PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D |
25.04.2013 | čt | 18:00 | VŠTJ FS B : SK Rapid B |
26. kolo |
---|
29.04.2013 | po | 17:30 | SK Rapid B : PSK Union D |
30.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D |
30.04.2013 | út | 17:30 | KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C |
01.05.2013 | st | 18:00 | TJ Praga B : SC Radotín B |
01.05.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Sokol Rudná D : VŠTJ FS B |
01.05.2013 | st | 17:30 | TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B |
02.05.2013 | čt | 17:30 | KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia C |