Výsledky 2014-15


1. kolo
SK Žižkov C : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2485 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Slavoj D2 : 14(2235 : 2313)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2442 : 2411)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Meteor C16 : 0(2348 : 2242)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2252 : 2115)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : PSK Union C10 : 6(2322 : 2289)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Velké Popovice A2 : 14(2338 : 2464)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2315 : 2314)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : PSK Union C10 : 6(2516 : 2478)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2335 : 2251)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2529 : 2370)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Admira B2 : 14(2265 : 2417)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2379 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2439 : 2335)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Žižkov C : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2462 : 2307)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2356 : 2310)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2298 : 2252)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2439 : 2359)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2242 : 1989)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2382 : 2318)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2394 : 2371)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2497 : 2349)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2347 : 2308)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Žižkov C14 : 2(2345 : 2302)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2227 : 2103)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2505 : 2538)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Velké Popovice A14 : 2(2422 : 2311)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : PSK Union C6 : 10(2339 : 2344)Rozbal
5. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Praga B13 : 3(2477 : 2379)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2401 : 2374)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2381 : 2280)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Konstruktiva E6 : 10(1964 : 2227)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2396 : 2378)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2302 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Radlice9 : 7(2404 : 2411)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavoj D2 : 14(2349 : 2510)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2359 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : PSK Union C10 : 6(2339 : 2329)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2515 : 2457)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2340 : 2301)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2147 : 2080)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Rudná C8 : 8(2407 : 2452)Rozbal
7. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Praga B10 : 6(2287 : 2213)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2381 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2431 : 2277)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : Uhelné sklady B11 : 5(2372 : 2331)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2389 : 2460)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2356 : 2292)Rozbal
SK Žižkov C : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2505 : 2350)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2423 : 2381)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Admira B6 : 10(2286 : 2297)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2511 : 2579)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2365 : 2446)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : PSK Union C14 : 2(2461 : 2257)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Rudná C5 : 11(2241 : 2261)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2405 : 2380)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2462 : 2367)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Praga B8 : 8(2343 : 2317)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2472 : 2356)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Meteor C16 : 0(2437 : 2249)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Konstruktiva E6 : 10(2341 : 2364)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2414 : 2364)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Žižkov C11 : 5(2278 : 2246)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Rudná C4 : 12(2407 : 2443)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : PSK Union C14 : 2(2414 : 2332)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2592 : 2503)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj D9 : 7(2266 : 2201)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavoj C12 : 4(2314 : 2148)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2442 : 2432)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2366 : 2484)Rozbal
11. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2391 : 2264)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2324 : 2106)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2376 : 2331)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2565 : 2356)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2481 : 2278)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Velké Popovice A16 : 0(2433 : 2313)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Konstruktiva E10 : 6(2347 : 2301)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Žižkov C : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2500 : 2521)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Radlice12 : 4(2411 : 2253)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Konstruktiva E6 : 10(2531 : 2540)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : PSK Union C10 : 6(2450 : 2414)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Rapid A10 : 6(2237 : 2230)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2361 : 2268)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2355 : 2283)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Rapid A : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2506 : 2246)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Admira B10 : 6(2328 : 2294)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Praga B10 : 6(2339 : 2297)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2504 : 2372)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Vršovice B4 : 12(2345 : 2411)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Žižkov C6 : 10(2346 : 2363)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2342 : 2217)Rozbal
14. kolo
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Admira B11 : 5(2394 : 2373)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : SK Žižkov C14 : 2(2468 : 2304)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Rudná C14 : 2(2357 : 2240)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2484 : 2497)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2366 : 2289)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Velké Popovice A4 : 12(2344 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : Uhelné sklady B2 : 14(2394 : 2449)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Radlice4 : 12(2399 : 2432)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Konstruktiva E10 : 6(2420 : 2352)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2184 : 2174)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Rapid A2 : 14(2416 : 2462)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Slavoj D14 : 2(2412 : 2315)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2334 : 1887)Rozbal
PSK Union C : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2302 : 2261)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2508 : 2443)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Velké Popovice A13 : 3(2383 : 2230)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Praga B2 : 14(2465 : 2529)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : PSK Union C4 : 12(2423 : 2466)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : Uhelné sklady B10 : 6(2340 : 2281)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Žižkov C14 : 2(2354 : 1878)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2428 : 2358)Rozbal
17. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2356 : 2336)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Radlice14 : 2(2314 : 2136)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor C13 : 3(2426 : 2327)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Konstruktiva E6 : 10(2428 : 2462)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Rapid A6 : 10(2397 : 2402)Rozbal
PSK Union C : KK Slavoj C14 : 2(2416 : 2263)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Praga B13 : 3(2442 : 2325)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Rapid A : PSK Union C4 : 12(2357 : 2501)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2347 : 2333)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady B14 : 2(2614 : 2452)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : KK Slavoj D1 : 15(2319 : 2446)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Velké Popovice A4 : 12(2226 : 2315)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2223 : 2190)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Sokol Admira B8 : 8(2441 : 2441)Rozbal
19. kolo
SK Žižkov C : Uhelné sklady B8 : 8(2307 : 2323)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Sokol Vršovice B8 : 8(2315 : 2266)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2402 : 2352)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Rapid A2 : 14(2401 : 2465)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2436 : 2404)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2369 : 2260)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2384 : 2297)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Slavoj C4 : 12(2302 : 2395)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Velké Popovice A12 : 4(2350 : 2271)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2392 : 2349)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : SK Žižkov C14 : 2(2551 : 2413)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : PSK Union C12 : 4(2447 : 2421)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2358 : 2257)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2253 : 2204)Rozbal
21. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira B : Uhelné sklady B6 : 10(2226 : 2232)Rozbal
SK Rapid A : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2414 : 2275)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B12 : 4(2389 : 2326)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Konstruktiva E12 : 4(2342 : 2230)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2456 : 2432)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Radlice2 : 14(2367 : 2472)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Praga B14 : 2(2464 : 2225)Rozbal
22. kolo
SK Žižkov C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2424 : 2328)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : TJ Sokol Rudná C16 : 0(2470 : 2300)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2468 : 2291)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Slavoj D10 : 6(2337 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : PSK Union C12 : 4(2214 : 2211)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2457 : 2435)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2331 : 2316)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Rapid A : KK Konstruktiva E5 : 11(2336 : 2337)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : TJ Velké Popovice A10 : 6(2259 : 2241)Rozbal
PSK Union C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2413 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2378 : 2338)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Praga B10 : 6(2310 : 2307)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : TJ Sokol Vršovice B6 : 10(2301 : 2308)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : SK Žižkov C12 : 4(2293 : 2251)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Žižkov C : PSK Union C4 : 12(2277 : 2418)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : KK Slavoj D13 : 3(2488 : 2325)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Admira B14 : 2(2617 : 2401)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : SK Rapid A12 : 4(2354 : 2199)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice A : TJ Sokol Rudná C10 : 6(2363 : 2301)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : TJ Radlice10 : 6(2411 : 2389)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj C15 : 1(2265 : 1777)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Rapid A : TJ Praga B12 : 4(2488 : 2346)Rozbal
PSK Union C : TJ Velké Popovice A15 : 1(2355 : 2174)Rozbal
TJ Radlice : TJ Sokol Vršovice B10 : 6(2322 : 2136)Rozbal
KK Konstruktiva E : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2357 : 2283)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Žižkov C10 : 6(2513 : 2448)Rozbal
KK Slavoj C : Uhelné sklady B12 : 4(2424 : 2376)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná C : TJ Sokol Admira B12 : 4(2413 : 2302)Rozbal
26. kolo
TJ Velké Popovice A : KK Slavoj D6 : 10(2395 : 2409)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira B : PSK Union C10 : 6(2413 : 2307)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady B : SK Rapid A4 : 12(2384 : 2427)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Rudná C12 : 4(2427 : 2367)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice B : KK Konstruktiva E14 : 2(2383 : 2160)Rozbal
SK Žižkov C : KK Slavoj C10 : 6(2430 : 2349)Rozbal
TJ Praga B : TJ Radlice6 : 10(2226 : 2231)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.