Výsledky 2014-15


1. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2171 : 1806)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Slavia C2 : 14(1977 : 2194)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : PSK Union D12 : 4(2401 : 2308)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2312 : 2304)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C4 : 12(2377 : 2448)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2349 : 2346)Rozbal
2. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B2 : 14(2374 : 2554)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : PSK Union D6 : 10(2352 : 2360)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2255 : 2250)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2286 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2121 : 2072)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Dopr. podniky C5 : 11(2239 : 2266)Rozbal
3. kolo
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady C16 : 0(2396 : 2195)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor D8 : 8(2239 : 2226)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky B6 : 10(2254 : 2317)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM C10 : 6(2365 : 2234)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C2 : 14(1895 : 2479)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira C5 : 11(2245 : 2295)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2478 : 2445)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : PSK Union D10 : 6(2253 : 2242)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Velké Popovice B14 : 2(2304 : 2161)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2129 : 2161)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B6 : 10(2307 : 2402)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2158 : 2117)Rozbal
5. kolo
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2431 : 2369)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM C10 : 6(2285 : 2227)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2305 : 2327)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2475 : 2414)Rozbal
PSK Union D : SK Meteor D13 : 3(2414 : 2225)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM B6 : 10(2180 : 2213)Rozbal
6. kolo
KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2377 : 2263)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D8 : 8(2247 : 2247)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D6 : 10(2248 : 2300)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C6 : 10(2094 : 2102)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky C10 : 6(2328 : 2323)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B4 : 12(1837 : 2235)Rozbal
7. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2321 : 2168)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2231 : 2236)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2397 : 2309)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2304 : 2409)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2282 : 2179)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2305 : 2336)Rozbal
8. kolo
KK Slavia C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2376 : 2282)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady C4 : 12(2202 : 2279)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union D10 : 6(2165 : 2149)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2402 : 2211)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Velké Popovice B8 : 8(2233 : 2164)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2292 : 2432)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2472 : 2382)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B2 : 14(2301 : 2469)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2261 : 2266)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky C10 : 6(2249 : 2196)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2347 : 2280)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Admira C10 : 6(2368 : 2320)Rozbal
10. kolo
TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2324 : 2149)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2346 : 2220)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : Uhelné sklady C6 : 10(2059 : 2147)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2211 : 2298)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2346 : 2245)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D16 : 0(2500 : 2200)Rozbal
11. kolo
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky C12 : 4(2381 : 2298)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2478 : 2442)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2421 : 2391)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2343 : 2240)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2279 : 2333)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2268 : 2170)Rozbal
12. kolo
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2406 : 2270)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2093 : 2056)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D12 : 4(2410 : 2328)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2354 : 2271)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2572 : 2326)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D8 : 8(1994 : 2230)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2452 : 2411)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C2 : 14(2347 : 2419)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2343 : 2445)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2300 : 2208)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM C11 : 5(2254 : 2215)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2348 : 2311)Rozbal
14. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky C14 : 2(2596 : 2392)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2275 : 1887)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B6 : 10(2225 : 2336)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Velké Popovice B14 : 2(2385 : 2166)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavia D6 : 10(2262 : 2266)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM C14 : 2(2408 : 2214)Rozbal
15. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky B4 : 12(2207 : 2225)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady C16 : 0(2298 : 2042)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2329 : 2241)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2343 : 2335)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C6 : 10(2428 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2299 : 2185)Rozbal
16. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2549 : 2486)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky C12 : 4(2313 : 2213)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2282 : 2378)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B11 : 5(2376 : 2332)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2223 : 2133)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2115 : 2287)Rozbal
17. kolo
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2352 : 2157)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2250 : 2102)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2327 : 2193)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Admira C12 : 4(2395 : 2315)Rozbal
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady C16 : 0(2382 : 2232)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2394 : 2322)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Meteor D : PSK Union D12 : 4(2518 : 2441)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Velké Popovice B6 : 10(2125 : 2180)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2388 : 2298)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2205 : 2340)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B14 : 2(2331 : 2302)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2308 : 2315)Rozbal
19. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2371 : 2416)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C14 : 2(2387 : 2265)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : VŠTJ FS B6 : 10(2301 : 2332)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM C14 : 2(2303 : 2195)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2330 : 2436)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B8 : 8(2306 : 2307)Rozbal
20. kolo
KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky C16 : 0(2379 : 2241)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2075 : 2238)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D10 : 6(2232 : 2163)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B2 : 14(2265 : 2348)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2306 : 2193)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2477 : 2340)Rozbal
21. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia C6 : 10(2481 : 2484)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky B16 : 0(2381 : 2268)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2335 : 2299)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky C12 : 4(2428 : 2372)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2344 : 2221)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2299 : 2201)Rozbal
22. kolo
KK Slavia C : TJ Velké Popovice B16 : 0(2498 : 2247)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C8 : 8(2159 : 2166)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2259 : 2118)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2409 : 2482)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2195 : 2178)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D12 : 4(2383 : 2252)Rozbal
23. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Admira C8 : 8(2520 : 2530)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia C4 : 12(2286 : 2355)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2289 : 2271)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky C14 : 2(2409 : 2228)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2221 : 2167)Rozbal
PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2308 : 2299)Rozbal
24. kolo
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor D2 : 14(2026 : 2156)Rozbal
KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2400 : 2385)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2311 : 2389)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union D12 : 4(2298 : 2210)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2273 : 2272)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2325 : 2176)Rozbal
25. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B2 : 14(2382 : 2527)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C12 : 4(2330 : 2319)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM C14 : 2(2237 : 2194)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2400 : 2436)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2405 : 2322)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2276 : 2261)Rozbal
26. kolo
KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D4 : 12(2334 : 2362)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2347 : 2211)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Admira C4 : 12(2078 : 2202)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : PSK Union D12 : 4(2306 : 2180)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D16 : 0(2418 : 2204)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2324 : 2142)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.