Pořadí jednotlivců
MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Beneš Miloš Ml. | TJ Radlice | 431,0 | 12 / 12 |
2. | Bočánek Vlastimil | Uhelné sklady B | 422,1 | 9 / 12 |
3. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 417,9 | 9 / 12 |
4. | Král Aleš | KK Slavoj D | 417,1 | 12 / 12 |
5. | Vojtíšek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Admira B | 416,5 | 11 / 12 |
6. | Machulka Radek | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 414,2 | 12 / 12 |
7. | Papež Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 413,8 | 12 / 12 |
8. | Podhola Martin | SK Rapid A | 413,4 | 11 / 12 |
9. | Kourek Jaroslav | TJ Praga B | 412,3 | 10 / 12 |
10. | Musil Bohumír | KK Konstruktiva E | 411,9 | 12 / 12 |
11. | Polák Luboš | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 411,3 | 12 / 12 |
12. | Váňa Pavel | SK Žižkov C | 410,3 | 10 / 12 |
13. | Kovač Marian | TJ Sokol Admira B | 408,5 | 9 / 12 |
14. | Brveník Peter | SK Žižkov C | 406,4 | 12 / 12 |
15. | Perman Milan | KK Konstruktiva E | 405,9 | 9 / 12 |
16. | Hofman Jiří | SK Rapid A | 404,7 | 12 / 12 |
17. | Kučerka Martin | TJ Velké Popovice A | 403,8 | 12 / 12 |
18. | Šafařík Luděk | PSK Union C | 403,1 | 12 / 12 |
19. | Lehner Marek | TJ Radlice | 402,8 | 11 / 12 |
20. | Keller Tomáš | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 402,7 | 9 / 12 |
21. | Holanová Kateřina | KK Slavoj D | 402,4 | 12 / 12 |
22. | Balliš Karel | TJ Velké Popovice A | 401,9 | 11 / 12 |
23. | Šipl Jan | KK Slavoj D | 401,0 | 10 / 12 |
24. | Kantner Pavel | PSK Union C | 400,5 | 11 / 12 |
25. | Valta Petr | SK Rapid A | 400,3 | 9 / 12 |
26. | Kreps Zbyněk | PSK Union C | 398,7 | 12 / 12 |
27. | Krčma Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 398,7 | 11 / 12 |
28. | Pudil František | SK Rapid A | 398,5 | 11 / 12 |
29. | Tumpach Roman | Uhelné sklady B | 398,4 | 8 / 12 |
30. | Moravec Pavel | PSK Union C | 397,5 | 10 / 12 |
31. | Kovář Martin | TJ Praga B | 396,1 | 10 / 12 |
32. | Mańour Ondřej | TJ Praga B | 396,0 | 11 / 12 |
33. | Matoušková Markéta | KK Slavoj D | 395,2 | 11 / 12 |
34. | Hladík Josef | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 394,5 | 9 / 12 |
35. | Kuklová Danuše | KK Slavoj D | 394,2 | 11 / 12 |
36. | Míchal Petr | Uhelné sklady B | 393,4 | 10 / 12 |
37. | Jakubík Pavel | PSK Union C | 392,9 | 11 / 12 |
38. | Kluganost Vít | TJ Praga B | 392,7 | 10 / 12 |
39. | Petráček Jan | SK Meteor C | 392,1 | 8 / 12 |
40. | Novák Jaroslav | SK Meteor C | 392,1 | 8 / 12 |
41. | Koščo Peter | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 390,7 | 11 / 12 |
42. | Pokorný Josef | SK Rapid A | 390,6 | 11 / 12 |
43. | Tanuška Daniel | Uhelné sklady B | 390,4 | 10 / 12 |
44. | Mašek Karel | SK Meteor C | 390,2 | 11 / 12 |
45. | Mrzílek Jiří | TJ Velké Popovice A | 390,1 | 9 / 12 |
46. | Beneda Petr | KK Slavoj C | 389,9 | 12 / 12 |
47. | Cernstein Jiří | SK Meteor C | 389,3 | 12 / 12 |
48. | Kasal Pavel | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 389,3 | 9 / 12 |
49. | Vodešil Josef | TJ Velké Popovice A | 389,2 | 10 / 12 |
50. | Koubová Blanka | KK Slavoj D | 388,6 | 10 / 12 |
51. | Švindlová Stanislava | KK Konstruktiva E | 387,8 | 11 / 12 |
52. | Vondráček František | KK Konstruktiva E | 387,5 | 11 / 12 |
53. | Špinka Jan | SK Žižkov C | 387,4 | 12 / 12 |
54. | Kýhos Miroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 386,1 | 11 / 12 |
55. | Roubal Vojtěch | SK Rapid A | 385,6 | 12 / 12 |
56. | Kšír Petr | TJ Praga B | 383,7 | 10 / 12 |
57. | Platil Jan | SK Žižkov C | 383,6 | 10 / 12 |
58. | Švec Bedřich | TJ Velké Popovice A | 383,5 | 10 / 12 |
59. | Havránek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 383,4 | 8 / 12 |
60. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 383,1 | 12 / 12 |
61. | Vilímovský Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 382,5 | 8 / 12 |
62. | Císař Josef | TJ Sokol Admira B | 382,1 | 10 / 12 |
63. | Citová Barbora | KK Slavoj C | 381,5 | 12 / 12 |
64. | Prošek Daniel | KK Slavoj C | 381,5 | 10 / 12 |
65. | Vyšný Miroslav | KK Slavoj C | 381,2 | 9 / 12 |
66. | Průšová Jana | KK Slavoj C | 379,6 | 9 / 12 |
67. | Fůra Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira B | 378,2 | 12 / 12 |
68. | Míchalová Markéta | Uhelné sklady B | 377,9 | 11 / 12 |
69. | Kofroň Leoš | TJ Radlice | 376,9 | 12 / 12 |
70. | Smékal Tomáš | TJ Praga B | 376,9 | 12 / 12 |
71. | Mudra Jiří | Uhelné sklady B | 376,9 | 10 / 12 |
72. | Fremrová Jarmila | PSK Union C | 375,1 | 11 / 12 |
73. | Mika Zdeněk | SK Meteor C | 374,8 | 10 / 12 |
74. | Opatovsky Peter | SK Žižkov C | 374,0 | 11 / 12 |
75. | Havrdová Jaruška | TJ Velké Popovice A | 368,4 | 12 / 12 |
76. | Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva E | 365,8 | 11 / 12 |
77. | Beranová Jiřina | KK Konstruktiva E | 364,9 | 11 / 12 |
78. | Turek Karel | TJ Radlice | 364,5 | 10 / 12 |
79. | Finger Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 364,1 | 9 / 12 |
80. | Císař Václav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 363,9 | 10 / 12 |
81. | Váňa Jiří | SK Žižkov C | 363,2 | 8 / 12 |
82. | Šrajer Václav | SK Meteor C | 361,9 | 11 / 12 |
83. | Zdráhal Jiří | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 361,8 | 8 / 12 |
84. | Tluka Vladimír | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 360,8 | 8 / 12 |
85. | Kratochvil Jan | TJ Velké Popovice A | 358,7 | 10 / 12 |
86. | Černý Pavel | Uhelné sklady B | 353,6 | 11 / 12 |
87. | Beneš Miloš St. | TJ Radlice | 351,9 | 8 / 12 |
88. | Sigl Jan | TJ Praga B | 344,5 | 8 / 12 |
89. | Třešňák Jiří | SK Meteor C | 342,0 | 9 / 12 |
| Khol Martin | PSK Union C | 462,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Tůma Antonín | SK Rapid A | 449,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Machulka Luboš | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 440,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Sršeň Antonín | SK Rapid A | 433,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Bernátek Bedřich | SK Meteor C | 424,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Šostý Miroslav | SK Meteor C | 423,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Heřman Gusta | Uhelné sklady B | 420,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Matyska Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 416,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Ludvík Jiří | KK Slavoj C | 413,9 | 7 / 12 |
| Březina Stanislav | KK Slavoj C | 413,9 | 7 / 12 |
| Machulka Martin | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 411,8 | 2 / 12 |
| Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 411,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Edlmannová Zuzana | SK Meteor C | 409,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Koščová Petra | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 407,3 | 7 / 12 |
| Sedlačik Ivan | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 406,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Tichý Stanislav | SK Rapid A | 403,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Míchal Miroslav | Uhelné sklady B | 402,2 | 5 / 12 |
| Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady B | 398,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Fremr Martin | PSK Union C | 398,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Eder Pavel | SK Rapid A | 395,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Cermanová Jana | TJ Sokol Admira B | 394,3 | 2 / 12 |
| Mach Josef | PSK Union C | 391,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Škrabal Vladislav | SK Žižkov C | 390,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Strnad Bohumil | SK Žižkov C | 390,0 | 2 / 12 |
| Vajc Vladislav | KK Konstruktiva E | 389,4 | 7 / 12 |
| Hampl Vítěslav | SK Rapid A | 385,5 | 7 / 12 |
| Bílka Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira B | 384,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Kliment Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 383,9 | 7 / 12 |
| Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 381,8 | 5 / 12 |
| Kazimour Tomáš | SK Žižkov C | 381,8 | 6 / 12 |
| Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva E | 381,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Kašparová Pavlína | PSK Union C | 380,5 | 5 / 12 |
| Sýkora Jiří | TJ Praga B | 379,7 | 3 / 12 |
| Svoboda Jiří | SK Meteor C | 376,7 | 6 / 12 |
| Maruna Luboš | KK Slavoj D | 375,7 | 6 / 12 |
| Tožička Martin | SK Žižkov C | 375,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Runtschová Jitka | PSK Union C | 374,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Búrik Boris | KK Slavoj C | 374,0 | 7 / 12 |
| Špačková Lenka | SK Žižkov C | 370,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Chrdle Jiří | SK Meteor C | 368,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Erben Karel | TJ Sokol Admira B | 365,5 | 2 / 12 |
| Tomková Hana | KK Konstruktiva E | 363,4 | 3 / 12 |
| Beneš Pavel | KK Slavoj D | 360,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Baroch Pavel | PSK Union C | 360,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Jelínek Martin | TJ Praga B | 348,3 | 4 / 12 |
| Lesák Adam | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 347,8 | 7 / 12 |
| Fojt Bohumil | SK Meteor C | 347,0 | 1 / 12 |
| Dvořák Milan | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 346,7 | 3 / 12 |
| Janata Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 336,4 | 5 / 12 |
| Navrátil Milan Ing. | KK Slavoj C | 319,7 | 3 / 12 |
| Deák Jaromír | TJ Sokol Admira B | 299,5 | 2 / 12 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.