Výsledky 2015-16


1. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Rudná D4 : 12(2411 : 2414)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C16 : 0(2367 : 2191)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady D4 : 12(2425 : 2476)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D3 : 13(2245 : 2339)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D4 : 12(2346 : 2393)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2401 : 2343)Rozbal
2. kolo
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2466 : 2406)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2341 : 2212)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2477 : 2262)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor C6 : 10(2422 : 2427)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2281 : 2146)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2392 : 2274)Rozbal
3. kolo
SK Meteor D : PSK Union D6 : 10(2489 : 2500)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2214 : 2171)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia D6 : 10(2424 : 2448)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2489 : 2386)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B10 : 6(2372 : 2317)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D8 : 8(2369 : 2351)Rozbal
4. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B14 : 2(2511 : 2292)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C12 : 4(2281 : 2239)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : Uhelné sklady C4 : 12(2352 : 2420)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2404 : 2360)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2125 : 2121)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor C2 : 14(2321 : 2440)Rozbal
5. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2300 : 2160)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2390 : 2374)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady D16 : 0(2340 : 2175)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2541 : 2459)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D6 : 10(2410 : 2423)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B16 : 0(2467 : 2239)Rozbal
6. kolo
SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B14 : 2(2449 : 2344)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2345 : 2244)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavia D10 : 6(2374 : 2335)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C4 : 12(2372 : 2421)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady C4 : 12(2240 : 2248)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2380 : 2379)Rozbal
7. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2451 : 2301)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2238 : 2144)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Rudná D15 : 1(2293 : 2053)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : PSK Union D4 : 12(2440 : 2518)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2359 : 2317)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2385 : 2221)Rozbal
8. kolo
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2554 : 2504)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2444 : 2369)Rozbal
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady D4 : 12(2271 : 2386)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2418 : 2332)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C8 : 8(2218 : 2343)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D8 : 8(2491 : 2501)Rozbal
9. kolo
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavoj D11 : 5(2494 : 2268)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2300 : 2258)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2331 : 2193)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2373 : 2319)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2243 : 2184)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D12 : 4(2488 : 2428)Rozbal
10. kolo
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady C12 : 4(2604 : 2552)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2331 : 2247)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady D10 : 6(2260 : 2235)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2442 : 2309)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2396 : 2344)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D6 : 10(2385 : 2409)Rozbal
11. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D13 : 3(2285 : 2215)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : VŠTJ FS B14 : 2(2386 : 2232)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2385 : 2242)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2471 : 2374)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Rudná D8 : 8(2311 : 2311)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2391 : 2264)Rozbal
12. kolo
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2286 : 2088)Rozbal
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2478 : 2400)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D13 : 3(2397 : 2377)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C0 : 16(2218 : 2428)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady C5 : 11(2249 : 2288)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D5 : 11(2320 : 2480)Rozbal
13. kolo
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2335 : 2206)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : PSK Union D10 : 6(2387 : 2271)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2261 : 2190)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor D14 : 2(2390 : 2287)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Velké Popovice B11 : 5(2314 : 2282)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Astra ZM B4 : 12(2288 : 2406)Rozbal
14. kolo
KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B16 : 0(2340 : 2131)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady C14 : 2(2361 : 2203)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor D10 : 6(2139 : 2113)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2433 : 2380)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2423 : 2291)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Velké Popovice B14 : 2(2615 : 2404)Rozbal
15. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2563 : 2425)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D10 : 6(2262 : 2226)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : PSK Union D11 : 5(2245 : 2235)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Slavoj D6 : 10(2551 : 2612)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2327 : 2268)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná D12 : 4(2466 : 2186)Rozbal
16. kolo
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2373 : 2352)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor C14 : 2(2341 : 2210)Rozbal
PSK Union D : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2312 : 2265)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B12 : 4(2438 : 2329)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2449 : 2341)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B8 : 8(2319 : 2314)Rozbal
17. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : Uhelné sklady D8 : 8(2383 : 2429)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavoj D12 : 4(2269 : 2184)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia D8 : 8(2240 : 2294)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Rudná D6 : 10(1951 : 2362)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D14 : 2(2452 : 2324)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Astra ZM B16 : 0(2622 : 2340)Rozbal
18. kolo
SK Meteor D : SK Meteor C12 : 4(2500 : 2496)Rozbal
PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B2 : 14(2297 : 2368)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky B10 : 6(2296 : 2216)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady C8 : 8(2454 : 2447)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C6 : 10(2329 : 2344)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B4 : 12(2368 : 2484)Rozbal
19. kolo
KK Slavia D : PSK Union D10 : 6(2296 : 2273)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2460 : 2262)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2287 : 2127)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavoj D14 : 2(2391 : 2174)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D12 : 4(2445 : 2387)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Velké Popovice B12 : 4(2501 : 2410)Rozbal
20. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2565 : 2404)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2206 : 2183)Rozbal
PSK Union D : SK Meteor C2 : 14(2393 : 2453)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B8 : 8(2335 : 2330)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia D10 : 6(2411 : 2339)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady C4 : 12(1877 : 2251)Rozbal
21. kolo
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor D11 : 5(2354 : 2281)Rozbal
KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2322 : 2355)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Velké Popovice B14 : 2(2343 : 2231)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2367 : 2113)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union D14 : 2(2411 : 2289)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor C10 : 6(2364 : 2349)Rozbal
22. kolo
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C13 : 3(2610 : 2598)Rozbal
PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B10 : 6(2326 : 1881)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2618 : 2549)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2315 : 2259)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia D6 : 10(2316 : 2367)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady D12 : 4(2455 : 2376)Rozbal
23. kolo
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B14 : 2(2408 : 2276)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor C8 : 8(2371 : 2328)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B6 : 10(2211 : 2215)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Velké Popovice B8 : 8(2238 : 2238)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D10 : 6(2498 : 2438)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Rudná D14 : 2(2486 : 2297)Rozbal
24. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2637 : 2585)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C14 : 2(2611 : 2586)Rozbal
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B14 : 2(2346 : 2241)Rozbal
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady C8 : 8(2422 : 2404)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavoj D4 : 12(2272 : 2382)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady D2 : 14(2160 : 2302)Rozbal
25. kolo
KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B10 : 6(2328 : 2315)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky B12 : 4(2364 : 2322)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : VŠTJ FS B16 : 0(2321 : 1699)Rozbal
KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B12 : 4(2471 : 2350)Rozbal
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor D6 : 10(2333 : 2346)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union D4 : 12(2223 : 2239)Rozbal
26. kolo
SK Meteor D : KK Slavoj D6 : 10(2596 : 2702)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C10 : 6(2253 : 2147)Rozbal
SK Meteor C : KK Slavia D12 : 4(2549 : 2461)Rozbal
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady C10 : 6(2361 : 2273)Rozbal
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady D5 : 11(2245 : 2326)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Rudná D6 : 10(2305 : 2351)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.