Výsledky 2015-16


1. kolo
SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM C10 : 6(2328 : 2310)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : TJ ZENTIVA10 : 6(2129 : 2102)Rozbal
PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2277 : 2307)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : AC Sparta B10 : 6(2371 : 2291)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Meteor E8 : 8(2043 : 2130)Rozbal
2. kolo
AC Sparta B : PSK Union E10 : 6(2161 : 1963)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky D4 : 12(2177 : 2299)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : SC Radotín B14 : 2(2265 : 2170)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2122 : 2068)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Žižkov D10 : 6(2301 : 2241)Rozbal
3. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2039 : 2264)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : TJ ZENTIVA10 : 6(2316 : 2290)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : AC Sparta B12 : 4(2405 : 2342)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Admira D4 : 12(2132 : 2151)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ Astra ZM C6 : 10(2093 : 2181)Rozbal
4. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Žižkov D14 : 2(2456 : 2384)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor E4 : 12(2247 : 2279)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2309 : 2185)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SC Radotín B8 : 8(2187 : 2159)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : AC Sparta B2 : 14(2102 : 2171)Rozbal
5. kolo
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Admira D4 : 12(2072 : 2129)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : KK Dopr. podniky C2 : 14(2271 : 2418)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ ZENTIVA8 : 8(2149 : 2127)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : TJ Astra ZM C6 : 10(2427 : 2451)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union F13 : 3(2239 : 2126)Rozbal
6. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2383 : 2229)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union E14 : 2(2264 : 2017)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky D6 : 10(2111 : 2118)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2353 : 2228)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Astra ZM C2 : 14(2100 : 2223)Rozbal
7. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Admira D8 : 8(1999 : 2088)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : SC Radotín B10 : 6(2344 : 2249)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : TJ ZENTIVA4 : 12(2303 : 2476)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2375 : 2446)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union F14 : 2(2405 : 2252)Rozbal
8. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Rapid B4 : 12(2026 : 2167)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : AC Sparta B14 : 2(2255 : 2157)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Žižkov D2 : 14(2179 : 2238)Rozbal
PSK Union F : PSK Union E12 : 4(2275 : 2159)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Astra ZM C6 : 10(2397 : 2413)Rozbal
9. kolo
SK Žižkov D : KK Dopr. podniky D10 : 6(2300 : 2133)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : PSK Union F10 : 6(2389 : 2375)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2388 : 2343)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky C6 : 10(2287 : 2383)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SC Radotín B8 : 8(2162 : 2254)Rozbal
10. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union E10 : 6(2076 : 2037)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : SK Žižkov D12 : 4(2450 : 2400)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Meteor E4 : 12(2011 : 2097)Rozbal
PSK Union F : AC Sparta B2 : 14(2180 : 2283)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ ZENTIVA10 : 6(2207 : 2054)Rozbal
11. kolo
AC Sparta B : SC Radotín B16 : 0(2427 : 1925)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2427 : 2464)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union F14 : 2(2282 : 2122)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky D4 : 12(2293 : 2371)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ Sokol Admira D12 : 4(2381 : 2332)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Rapid B4 : 12(2120 : 2188)Rozbal
12. kolo
SK Rapid B : SK Meteor E10 : 6(2387 : 2385)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2091 : 2231)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : TJ Astra ZM C10 : 6(2235 : 2124)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union E12 : 4(2371 : 2198)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky C2 : 14(2085 : 2221)Rozbal
13. kolo
SK Meteor E : SK Žižkov D6 : 10(2401 : 2409)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2401 : 2264)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union F12 : 4(2346 : 2247)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky D8 : 8(2258 : 2202)Rozbal
PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Admira D10 : 6(2191 : 2160)Rozbal
14. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : SC Radotín B16 : 0(2340 : 2087)Rozbal
AC Sparta B : SK Žižkov D5 : 11(2343 : 2375)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union F10 : 6(2272 : 2168)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2285 : 2195)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : PSK Union E12 : 4(2334 : 2234)Rozbal
15. kolo
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky C2 : 14(2084 : 2277)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Admira D11 : 5(2409 : 2358)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ Astra ZM C10 : 6(2377 : 2292)Rozbal
PSK Union E : AC Sparta B4 : 12(2125 : 2259)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ ZENTIVA2 : 14(2081 : 2238)Rozbal
16. kolo
AC Sparta B : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2393 : 2106)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Rapid B12 : 4(2437 : 2230)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky D14 : 2(2288 : 2079)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union E12 : 4(2251 : 2001)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union F6 : 10(2028 : 2198)Rozbal
17. kolo
AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Admira D6 : 10(2244 : 2261)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky C6 : 10(2318 : 2339)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : PSK Union F12 : 4(2155 : 2145)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2456 : 2420)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : TJ ZENTIVA6 : 10(2393 : 2396)Rozbal
18. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union E14 : 2(2442 : 2148)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Žižkov D14 : 2(2365 : 2212)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : AC Sparta B6 : 10(2265 : 2308)Rozbal
PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky D12 : 4(2215 : 2097)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SC Radotín B5 : 11(2039 : 2135)Rozbal
19. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SC Radotín B12 : 4(2195 : 2133)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : PSK Union F2 : 14(2199 : 2316)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Admira D14 : 2(2405 : 2193)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : TJ ZENTIVA6 : 10(2315 : 2448)Rozbal
PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky C4 : 12(2143 : 2287)Rozbal
20. kolo
TJ ZENTIVA : AC Sparta B10 : 6(2433 : 2376)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Meteor E14 : 2(2261 : 1958)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : SK Rapid B13 : 3(2208 : 2111)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Žižkov D10 : 6(2284 : 2264)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky D10 : 6(2125 : 1979)Rozbal
21. kolo
AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky C12 : 4(2434 : 2311)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky D6 : 10(2247 : 2312)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ ZENTIVA6 : 10(2310 : 2314)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SC Radotín B12 : 4(2349 : 2183)Rozbal
PSK Union E : PSK Union F2 : 14(2170 : 2256)Rozbal
22. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Žižkov D6 : 10(2122 : 2200)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : PSK Union E10 : 6(2082 : 1954)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM C12 : 4(2254 : 2240)Rozbal
PSK Union F : SK Meteor E16 : 0(2214 : 2036)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Rapid B7 : 9(2051 : 2156)Rozbal
23. kolo
AC Sparta B : PSK Union F10 : 6(2332 : 2324)Rozbal
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Admira D2 : 14(2164 : 2382)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : SC Radotín B4 : 12(2314 : 2416)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SK Rapid B6 : 10(2387 : 2438)Rozbal
PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky D4 : 12(2104 : 2170)Rozbal
24. kolo
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2236 : 1952)Rozbal
SK Rapid B : PSK Union E12 : 4(2306 : 2067)Rozbal
SC Radotín B : AC Sparta B2 : 14(2101 : 2245)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ ZENTIVA12 : 4(2250 : 2169)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ Astra ZM C7 : 9(2260 : 2270)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Žižkov D6 : 10(2083 : 2121)Rozbal
25. kolo
AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky D12 : 4(2308 : 1839)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira D14 : 2(2221 : 2116)Rozbal
TJ Astra ZM C : SC Radotín B11 : 5(2225 : 2197)Rozbal
SK Meteor E : SK Rapid B14 : 2(2454 : 2329)Rozbal
PSK Union E : SK Žižkov D3 : 13(2144 : 2280)Rozbal
26. kolo
SK Rapid B : AC Sparta B4 : 12(2434 : 2444)Rozbal
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Astra ZM C2 : 14(2080 : 2281)Rozbal
SK Žižkov D : SK Meteor E12 : 4(2346 : 2189)Rozbal
PSK Union F : TJ ZENTIVA16 : 0(2279 : 2081)Rozbal
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union E8 : 8(2162 : 2160)Rozbal


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.