Pořadí jednotlivců 2016 - 17
MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Beneš Miloš Ml. | TJ Radlice | 423,9 | 9 / 9 |
2. | Vojtíšek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Admira B | 419,7 | 9 / 9 |
3. | Březina Stanislav | KK Slavoj C | 416,2 | 7 / 9 |
4. | Novák Pavel | PSK Union C | 415,8 | 9 / 9 |
5. | Dušek Miloslav | Uhelné sklady C | 414,6 | 8 / 9 |
6. | Václavík Jan | KK Slavia C | 413,9 | 7 / 9 |
7. | Kovač Marian | TJ Sokol Admira B | 411,5 | 8 / 9 |
8. | Koščová Petra | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 409,4 | 8 / 9 |
9. | Keller Tomáš | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 409,1 | 8 / 9 |
10. | Machulka Radek | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 407,3 | 9 / 9 |
11. | Jakoubek Otakar | Uhelné sklady C | 406,9 | 9 / 9 |
12. | Kocan Josef St. | KK Slavia D | 406,8 | 9 / 9 |
13. | Knap Filip | KK Slavia C | 406,8 | 9 / 9 |
14. | Šťastný Petr | KK Slavoj C | 406,5 | 7 / 9 |
15. | Kocan Michal | KK Slavia D | 406,4 | 9 / 9 |
16. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 406,1 | 8 / 9 |
17. | Mareš Milan Ml. | KK Slavia D | 405,2 | 9 / 9 |
18. | Bendl Jiří | Uhelné sklady C | 403,2 | 9 / 9 |
19. | Hladík Josef | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 403,1 | 9 / 9 |
20. | Matyska Michal | TJ Sokol Admira C | 402,9 | 9 / 9 |
21. | Kohoutová Miluše | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 402,7 | 9 / 9 |
22. | Zimáková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 401,7 | 9 / 9 |
23. | Knap Petr | KK Slavia C | 399,0 | 9 / 9 |
24. | Mrzílek Jiří | TJ Velké Popovice A | 398,7 | 9 / 9 |
25. | Beneda Petr | KK Slavoj C | 397,2 | 7 / 9 |
26. | Polák Luboš | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 396,9 | 7 / 9 |
27. | Prošek Daniel | KK Slavoj C | 396,6 | 6 / 9 |
28. | Runtschová Jitka | PSK Union C | 396,3 | 7 / 9 |
29. | Hofman Jiří | SK Rapid A | 396,1 | 7 / 9 |
30. | Holada Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 396,0 | 7 / 9 |
31. | Podhola Martin | SK Rapid A | 395,1 | 7 / 9 |
32. | Novák Zdeněk | KK Slavia C | 395,0 | 7 / 9 |
33. | Pudil František | SK Rapid A | 395,0 | 9 / 9 |
34. | Mezek Pavel | PSK Union C | 394,9 | 8 / 9 |
35. | Machulka Martin | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 394,7 | 7 / 9 |
36. | Šmejkal Jaroslav | PSK Union C | 394,6 | 8 / 9 |
37. | Papež Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 393,6 | 9 / 9 |
38. | Jícha Václav | TJ Sokol Admira C | 393,6 | 9 / 9 |
39. | Jiránek Tomáš | KK Slavia C | 393,4 | 9 / 9 |
40. | Kučerka Martin | TJ Velké Popovice A | 393,4 | 8 / 9 |
41. | Erben Karel | TJ Sokol Admira C | 392,1 | 7 / 9 |
42. | Mikešová Irena | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 391,6 | 9 / 9 |
43. | Maňour Ondřej | TJ Praga B | 391,6 | 9 / 9 |
44. | Koščo Peter | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 391,4 | 8 / 9 |
45. | Kasal Pavel | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 390,0 | 6 / 9 |
46. | Balliš Karel | TJ Velké Popovice A | 389,2 | 8 / 9 |
47. | Nowak Jan | TJ Sokol Admira C | 388,3 | 9 / 9 |
48. | Školová Dana | Uhelné sklady C | 387,6 | 9 / 9 |
49. | Fůra Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira B | 387,2 | 9 / 9 |
50. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 386,8 | 9 / 9 |
51. | Kovář Martin | TJ Praga B | 386,4 | 9 / 9 |
52. | Lehner Lukáš | TJ Radlice | 386,4 | 8 / 9 |
53. | Sedláček Karel | PSK Union C | 385,9 | 9 / 9 |
54. | Valta Petr | SK Rapid A | 385,2 | 9 / 9 |
55. | Bouchal Václav | PSK Union C | 384,9 | 9 / 9 |
56. | Havrdová Jaruška | TJ Velké Popovice A | 384,3 | 9 / 9 |
57. | Brožová Olga | Uhelné sklady C | 383,9 | 8 / 9 |
58. | Zdráhal Jiří | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 382,9 | 8 / 9 |
59. | Kluganost Vít | TJ Praga B | 382,7 | 7 / 9 |
60. | Sedláčková Petra | KK Slavoj C | 382,7 | 6 / 9 |
61. | Císař Josef | TJ Sokol Admira B | 379,8 | 9 / 9 |
62. | Kýhos Miroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 379,4 | 6 / 9 |
63. | Finger Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 378,7 | 9 / 9 |
64. | Pokorný Josef | SK Rapid A | 376,9 | 9 / 9 |
65. | Novotná Anna | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 376,6 | 9 / 9 |
66. | Šrot Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Admira C | 376,4 | 9 / 9 |
67. | Vodešil Josef | TJ Velké Popovice A | 376,1 | 9 / 9 |
68. | Roubal Vojtěch | SK Rapid A | 376,0 | 8 / 9 |
69. | Haken Jiří | PSK Union C | 375,3 | 8 / 9 |
70. | Smékal Tomáš | TJ Praga B | 374,7 | 9 / 9 |
71. | Kryda Jiří Ml. | KK Slavia D | 374,6 | 8 / 9 |
72. | Hampl Vítěslav | SK Rapid A | 373,8 | 8 / 9 |
73. | Mareš Milan St. | KK Slavia D | 373,6 | 9 / 9 |
74. | Kofroň Leoš | TJ Radlice | 373,6 | 9 / 9 |
75. | Švec Bedřich | TJ Velké Popovice A | 373,6 | 9 / 9 |
76. | Mařánková Eva | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 373,0 | 9 / 9 |
77. | Lehner Marek | TJ Radlice | 372,6 | 9 / 9 |
78. | Lesák Adam | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 372,1 | 7 / 9 |
79. | Krčma Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 371,2 | 9 / 9 |
80. | Zouhar Jiří | TJ Sokol Admira C | 369,4 | 9 / 9 |
81. | Poláčková Hana | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 368,7 | 8 / 9 |
82. | Kšír Petr | TJ Praga B | 367,9 | 9 / 9 |
83. | Bernat Karel | KK Slavia C | 365,6 | 9 / 9 |
84. | Havránek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 365,5 | 9 / 9 |
85. | Jelínek Martin | TJ Praga B | 365,4 | 8 / 9 |
86. | Turek Karel | TJ Radlice | 364,4 | 6 / 9 |
87. | Mašek Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 361,4 | 8 / 9 |
88. | Kryda Jiří St. | KK Slavia D | 361,1 | 8 / 9 |
89. | Janata Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 359,2 | 7 / 9 |
90. | Císař Václav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 358,6 | 8 / 9 |
91. | Kněžek Vladimír | KK Slavia C | 350,5 | 6 / 9 |
92. | Kozáková Eva | Uhelné sklady C | 349,8 | 6 / 9 |
93. | Vilímovský Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 346,5 | 6 / 9 |
94. | Šámal Přemysl | TJ Praga B | 338,5 | 6 / 9 |
| Rauvolf Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 464,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Březina Stanislav St. | KK Slavoj C | 424,0 | 4 / 9 |
| Valo Jindřich | KK Slavoj C | 418,9 | 5 / 9 |
| Jícha Tomáš | TJ Velké Popovice A | 412,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Král Aleš | KK Slavoj C | 407,5 | 4 / 9 |
| Šipl Jan | KK Slavoj C | 407,3 | 4 / 9 |
| Fatka Štěpán | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 405,3 | 3 / 9 |
| Zachař Čeněk | TJ Velké Popovice A | 404,0 | 3 / 9 |
| Průšová Jana | KK Slavoj C | 395,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Kuklová Danuše | KK Slavoj C | 391,8 | 3 / 9 |
| Mach Josef | PSK Union C | 391,5 | 2 / 9 |
| Búrik Boris | KK Slavoj C | 390,2 | 4 / 9 |
| Eder Pavel | SK Rapid A | 388,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Dvořák Marek | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 386,7 | 3 / 9 |
| Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 386,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Matoušková Markéta | KK Slavoj C | 384,4 | 4 / 9 |
| Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 383,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Tůma Antonín | SK Rapid A | 382,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Bohuslav Miroslav | TJ Sokol Admira B | 380,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Kliment Michal | TJ Sokol Admira B | 379,4 | 4 / 9 |
| Březinová Markéta | TJ Sokol Admira B | 378,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Mach Pavel | SK Rapid A | 377,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Maruna Luboš | KK Slavoj C | 376,4 | 4 / 9 |
| Koubová Blanka | KK Slavoj C | 374,9 | 4 / 9 |
| Moravec Petr | PSK Union C | 374,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Jonák Přemysl | KK Slavia D | 373,8 | 1 / 9 |
| Štich Petr | Uhelné sklady C | 372,5 | 2 / 9 |
| Škabrada Ladislav | KK Slavoj C | 372,5 | 2 / 9 |
| Nowaková Anna | TJ Sokol Admira C | 366,1 | 5 / 9 |
| Pytlíková Květa | PSK Union C | 364,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Hájková Hana | KK Slavia D | 363,7 | 4 / 9 |
| Kleger Jan | TJ Sokol Rudná B | 357,5 | 1 / 9 |
| Vojáček Jan | TJ Radlice | 356,4 | 3 / 9 |
| Stibor František | TJ Sokol Admira C | 355,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Lukáš Jan | TJ Praga B | 350,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Staveník Petr | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 348,0 | 2 / 9 |
| Myšák Karel | KK Slavia C | 347,2 | 4 / 9 |
| Sigl Jan | TJ Praga B | 343,0 | 3 / 9 |
| Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice B | 340,0 | 1 / 9 |
| Jirsa Lukáš | TJ Praga B | 330,3 | 2 / 9 |
| Kratochvíl Jan | TJ Velké Popovice A | 302,6 | 2 / 9 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.