Pořadí jednotlivců 2016 - 17


MP 2 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Beneš Miloš Ml.TJ Radlice423,99 / 9
2.Vojtíšek VojtěchTJ Sokol Admira B419,79 / 9
3.Březina StanislavKK Slavoj C416,27 / 9
4.Novák PavelPSK Union C415,89 / 9
5.Dušek MiloslavUhelné sklady C414,68 / 9
6.Václavík JanKK Slavia C413,97 / 9
7.Kovač MarianTJ Sokol Admira B411,58 / 9
8.Koščová PetraTJ Sokol Rudná C409,48 / 9
9.Keller TomášTJ Sokol Rudná C409,18 / 9
10.Machulka RadekTJ Sokol Rudná C407,39 / 9
11.Jakoubek OtakarUhelné sklady C406,99 / 9
12.Kocan Josef St.KK Slavia D406,89 / 9
13.Knap FilipKK Slavia C406,89 / 9
14.Šťastný PetrKK Slavoj C406,57 / 9
15.Kocan MichalKK Slavia D406,49 / 9
16.Kamín JanTJ Radlice406,18 / 9
17.Mareš Milan Ml.KK Slavia D405,29 / 9
18.Bendl JiříUhelné sklady C403,29 / 9
19.Hladík JosefTJ Sokol Vršovice B403,19 / 9
20.Matyska MichalTJ Sokol Admira C402,99 / 9
21.Kohoutová MilušeTJ Sokol Rudná B402,79 / 9
22.Zimáková JarmilaTJ Sokol Rudná B401,79 / 9
23.Knap PetrKK Slavia C399,09 / 9
24.Mrzílek JiříTJ Velké Popovice A398,79 / 9
25.Beneda PetrKK Slavoj C397,27 / 9
26.Polák LubošTJ Sokol Vršovice B396,97 / 9
27.Prošek DanielKK Slavoj C396,66 / 9
28.Runtschová JitkaPSK Union C396,37 / 9
29.Hofman JiříSK Rapid A396,17 / 9
30.Holada KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice B396,07 / 9
31.Podhola MartinSK Rapid A395,17 / 9
32.Novák ZdeněkKK Slavia C395,07 / 9
33.Pudil FrantišekSK Rapid A395,09 / 9
34.Mezek PavelPSK Union C394,98 / 9
35.Machulka MartinTJ Sokol Rudná C394,77 / 9
36.Šmejkal JaroslavPSK Union C394,68 / 9
37.Papež VáclavTJ Sokol Vršovice B393,69 / 9
38.Jícha VáclavTJ Sokol Admira C393,69 / 9
39.Jiránek TomášKK Slavia C393,49 / 9
40.Kučerka MartinTJ Velké Popovice A393,48 / 9
41.Erben KarelTJ Sokol Admira C392,17 / 9
42.Mikešová IrenaTJ Sokol Rudná B391,69 / 9
43.Maňour OndřejTJ Praga B391,69 / 9
44.Koščo PeterTJ Sokol Rudná C391,48 / 9
45.Kasal PavelTJ Sokol Rudná C390,06 / 9
46.Balliš KarelTJ Velké Popovice A389,28 / 9
47.Nowak JanTJ Sokol Admira C388,39 / 9
48.Školová DanaUhelné sklady C387,69 / 9
49.Fůra ZdeněkTJ Sokol Admira B387,29 / 9
50.Lehner RadekTJ Radlice386,89 / 9
51.Kovář MartinTJ Praga B386,49 / 9
52.Lehner LukášTJ Radlice386,48 / 9
53.Sedláček KarelPSK Union C385,99 / 9
54.Valta PetrSK Rapid A385,29 / 9
55.Bouchal VáclavPSK Union C384,99 / 9
56.Havrdová JaruškaTJ Velké Popovice A384,39 / 9
57.Brožová OlgaUhelné sklady C383,98 / 9
58.Zdráhal JiříTJ Sokol Rudná C382,98 / 9
59.Kluganost VítTJ Praga B382,77 / 9
60.Sedláčková PetraKK Slavoj C382,76 / 9
61.Císař JosefTJ Sokol Admira B379,89 / 9
62.Kýhos MiroslavTJ Sokol Rudná C379,46 / 9
63.Finger PetrTJ Sokol Vršovice B378,79 / 9
64.Pokorný JosefSK Rapid A376,99 / 9
65.Novotná AnnaTJ Sokol Rudná B376,69 / 9
66.Šrot ZdeněkTJ Sokol Admira C376,49 / 9
67.Vodešil JosefTJ Velké Popovice A376,19 / 9
68.Roubal VojtěchSK Rapid A376,08 / 9
69.Haken JiříPSK Union C375,38 / 9
70.Smékal TomášTJ Praga B374,79 / 9
71.Kryda Jiří Ml.KK Slavia D374,68 / 9
72.Hampl VítěslavSK Rapid A373,88 / 9
73.Mareš Milan St.KK Slavia D373,69 / 9
74.Kofroň LeošTJ Radlice373,69 / 9
75.Švec BedřichTJ Velké Popovice A373,69 / 9
76.Mařánková EvaTJ Sokol Rudná B373,09 / 9
77.Lehner MarekTJ Radlice372,69 / 9
78.Lesák AdamTJ Sokol Rudná C372,17 / 9
79.Krčma JaroslavTJ Sokol Admira B371,29 / 9
80.Zouhar JiříTJ Sokol Admira C369,49 / 9
81.Poláčková HanaTJ Sokol Rudná B368,78 / 9
82.Kšír PetrTJ Praga B367,99 / 9
83.Bernat KarelKK Slavia C365,69 / 9
84.Havránek JaroslavTJ Sokol Vršovice B365,59 / 9
85.Jelínek MartinTJ Praga B365,48 / 9
86.Turek KarelTJ Radlice364,46 / 9
87.Mašek PetrUhelné sklady C361,48 / 9
88.Kryda Jiří St.KK Slavia D361,18 / 9
89.Janata JiříTJ Sokol Vršovice B359,27 / 9
90.Císař VáclavTJ Sokol Admira B358,68 / 9
91.Kněžek VladimírKK Slavia C350,56 / 9
92.Kozáková EvaUhelné sklady C349,86 / 9
93.Vilímovský JiříTJ Sokol Vršovice B346,56 / 9
94.Šámal PřemyslTJ Praga B338,56 / 9
Rauvolf VáclavTJ Sokol Vršovice B464,01 / 9
Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj C424,04 / 9
Valo JindřichKK Slavoj C418,95 / 9
Jícha TomášTJ Velké Popovice A412,01 / 9
Král AlešKK Slavoj C407,54 / 9
Šipl JanKK Slavoj C407,34 / 9
Fatka ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Rudná B405,33 / 9
Zachař ČeněkTJ Velké Popovice A404,03 / 9
Průšová JanaKK Slavoj C395,02 / 9
Kuklová DanušeKK Slavoj C391,83 / 9
Mach JosefPSK Union C391,52 / 9
Búrik BorisKK Slavoj C390,24 / 9
Eder PavelSK Rapid A388,01 / 9
Dvořák MarekTJ Sokol Rudná B386,73 / 9
Kilián PavelTJ Sokol Vršovice B386,01 / 9
Matoušková MarkétaKK Slavoj C384,44 / 9
Wolf KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice B383,02 / 9
Tůma AntonínSK Rapid A382,01 / 9
Bohuslav MiroslavTJ Sokol Admira B380,01 / 9
Kliment MichalTJ Sokol Admira B379,44 / 9
Březinová MarkétaTJ Sokol Admira B378,02 / 9
Mach PavelSK Rapid A377,01 / 9
Maruna LubošKK Slavoj C376,44 / 9
Koubová BlankaKK Slavoj C374,94 / 9
Moravec PetrPSK Union C374,01 / 9
Jonák PřemyslKK Slavia D373,81 / 9
Škabrada LadislavKK Slavoj C372,52 / 9
Štich PetrUhelné sklady C372,52 / 9
Nowaková AnnaTJ Sokol Admira C366,15 / 9
Pytlíková KvětaPSK Union C364,01 / 9
Hájková HanaKK Slavia D363,74 / 9
Kleger JanTJ Sokol Rudná B357,51 / 9
Vojáček JanTJ Radlice356,43 / 9
Stibor FrantišekTJ Sokol Admira C355,01 / 9
Lukáš JanTJ Praga B350,02 / 9
Staveník PetrTJ Sokol Vršovice B348,02 / 9
Myšák KarelKK Slavia C347,24 / 9
Sigl JanTJ Praga B343,03 / 9
Vávra IvoTJ Sokol Vršovice B340,01 / 9
Jirsa LukášTJ Praga B330,32 / 9
Kratochvíl JanTJ Velké Popovice A302,62 / 9


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.