Pořadí jednotlivců 2016 - 17


MP 3 - Pořadí jednotlivců
1.Pleticha JaroslavKK Konstruktiva D439,29 / 11
2.Boháč ZdeněkSK Meteor D425,38 / 11
3.Pavlíček PavelAC Sparta B416,410 / 11
4.Stoklasa PetrKK Dopr. podniky C412,811 / 11
5.Sekerák RichardSK Meteor D412,611 / 11
6.Knoll DavidVSK ČVUT B410,68 / 11
7.Švarcová PetraKK Dopr. podniky C410,511 / 11
8.Kafková JindraUhelné sklady D410,29 / 11
9.Musil BohumírKK Konstruktiva E409,99 / 11
10.Rauvolf VáclavTJ Sokol Vršovice C408,711 / 11
11.Glas RichardVSK ČVUT B408,710 / 11
12.Zachař ČeněkTJ Velké Popovice B408,010 / 11
13.Wolf KarelTJ Sokol Vršovice C405,19 / 11
14.Somolíková EmílieTJ Velké Popovice B405,010 / 11
15.Švarc MilanKK Dopr. podniky C401,310 / 11
16.Michálek JaroslavKK Dopr. podniky C399,310 / 11
17.Pytlík JakubPSK Union D399,211 / 11
18.Cepl ZdeněkAC Sparta B397,611 / 11
19.Fišer PetrTJ Sokol Rudná D397,410 / 11
20.Kuneš TomášVSK ČVUT B397,310 / 11
21.Lébl ZbyněkKK Konstruktiva E396,810 / 11
22.Váňa JanKK Konstruktiva D396,511 / 11
23.Machulka LubošTJ Sokol Rudná D396,38 / 11
24.Svobodová KamilaAC Sparta B394,110 / 11
25.Habada JindřichKK Dopr. podniky B394,010 / 11
26.Málek MiroslavKK Dopr. podniky C393,811 / 11
27.Mika ZdeněkSK Meteor C393,510 / 11
28.Moravec PetrPSK Union D393,511 / 11
29.Tencar JiříVSK ČVUT B392,49 / 11
30.Novák JaroslavSK Meteor C392,19 / 11
31.Petráček JanSK Meteor C392,010 / 11
32.Štich PetrUhelné sklady D391,911 / 11
33.Dušková JanaUhelné sklady D391,611 / 11
34.Šostý MiroslavSK Meteor D391,211 / 11
35.Dvořák VladimírSK Meteor D390,210 / 11
36.Bareš EinarKK Dopr. podniky B389,411 / 11
37.Holt JasonTJ Velké Popovice B388,49 / 11
38.Pytlíková KvětaPSK Union D388,110 / 11
39.Hnátek Karel St.KK Dopr. podniky B388,09 / 11
40.Škoda JiříVSK ČVUT B387,811 / 11
41.Strnad VladimírTJ Sokol Vršovice C387,610 / 11
42.Sábová StanislavaUhelné sklady D387,39 / 11
43.Fořt VladimírSK Meteor D386,89 / 11
44.Tomeš MiroslavKK Dopr. podniky B386,410 / 11
45.Čihák JiříKK Konstruktiva D385,58 / 11
46.Chlumský VlastimilKK Konstruktiva E384,210 / 11
47.Cernstein JiříSK Meteor C383,78 / 11
48.Jakešová MagdalénaKK Konstruktiva D383,18 / 11
49.Svoboda JiříSK Meteor C383,09 / 11
50.Neumajer JiříAC Sparta B382,310 / 11
51.Fikejzl VítAC Sparta B382,29 / 11
52.Vávra IvoTJ Sokol Vršovice C379,68 / 11
53.Švarc AntonínKK Dopr. podniky B378,99 / 11
54.Vácha JanAC Sparta B377,611 / 11
55.Bernátek BedřichSK Meteor D377,39 / 11
56.Mach JosefPSK Union D376,811 / 11
57.Kudějová JitkaUhelné sklady D376,210 / 11
58.Mašek KarelSK Meteor C376,210 / 11
59.Myšičková JanaTJ Sokol Vršovice C375,09 / 11
60.Švindlová StanislavaKK Konstruktiva E375,08 / 11
61.Máca VojtěchKK Konstruktiva D373,59 / 11
62.Smutná ŠarlotaKK Konstruktiva D373,311 / 11
63.Kochánek KarelVSK ČVUT B373,19 / 11
64.Nováková VlastaUhelné sklady D372,610 / 11
65.Vondráček FrantišekKK Konstruktiva E371,68 / 11
66.Štochl MartinKK Dopr. podniky B370,89 / 11
67.Fišerová JanaTJ Sokol Rudná D367,911 / 11
68.Vejvoda VáclavTJ Sokol Rudná D365,311 / 11
69.Mařánek JaroslavTJ Sokol Rudná D360,811 / 11
70.Dvořák MiloslavTJ Sokol Rudná D359,611 / 11
71.Dymáčková MarkétaTJ Velké Popovice B355,210 / 11
72.Svobodová DagmarKK Dopr. podniky B350,09 / 11
73.Rauvolfová AlenaTJ Sokol Vršovice C343,711 / 11
74.Baroch PavelPSK Union D336,69 / 11
75.Hnátek KarelKK Dopr. podniky C330,69 / 11
Březina Stanislav St.KK Slavoj D448,96 / 11
Březina Stanislav Ml.KK Slavoj D432,74 / 11
Fremr MartinPSK Union D418,01 / 11
Beneda PetrKK Slavoj D415,46 / 11
Valo JindřichKK Slavoj D413,77 / 11
Prošek DanielKK Slavoj D412,44 / 11
Heřman GustavUhelné sklady D411,01 / 11
Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj D410,05 / 11
Chlumská TerezaKK Konstruktiva E406,27 / 11
Musil LadislavTJ Velké Popovice B404,97 / 11
Šipl JanKK Slavoj D401,77 / 11
Hrdlička RomanKK Slavoj D400,47 / 11
Korta LukášKK Konstruktiva D399,34 / 11
Perman MilanKK Konstruktiva E398,37 / 11
Jícha TomášTJ Velké Popovice B398,27 / 11
Jakešová MagdalenaKK Konstruktiva D396,02 / 11
Kuklová DanušeKK Slavoj D393,63 / 11
Kocmich LubošVSK ČVUT B393,01 / 11
Koubová BlankaKK Slavoj D393,06 / 11
Matoušková MarkétaKK Slavoj D391,44 / 11
Klíma JaroslavUhelné sklady D390,16 / 11
Svozílek JiříKK Dopr. podniky B388,01 / 11
Sedláčková PetraKK Slavoj D386,95 / 11
Průšová JanaKK Slavoj D386,32 / 11
Jahelka VladimírKK Slavoj D385,44 / 11
Búrik BorisKK Slavoj D384,84 / 11
Chrdle JiříSK Meteor D383,47 / 11
Beranová JiřinaKK Konstruktiva E383,36 / 11
Kilián PavelTJ Sokol Vršovice C382,36 / 11
Šťovíček PavelTJ Velké Popovice B379,43 / 11
Málek JosefKK Dopr. podniky B378,54 / 11
Škabrada LadislavKK Slavoj D378,01 / 11
Kočí MartinVSK ČVUT B376,82 / 11
Maruna LubošKK Slavoj D376,46 / 11
Lankaš JiříAC Sparta B375,67 / 11
Tomková HanaKK Konstruktiva D375,03 / 11
Kapal PetrTJ Velké Popovice B374,51 / 11
Vykouková JitkaPSK Union D373,87 / 11
Dvořák MarekTJ Sokol Rudná D373,31 / 11
Vyšný MiroslavKK Slavoj D373,01 / 11
Zahrádka JaroslavKK Konstruktiva D372,52 / 11
Fatka ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Rudná D369,02 / 11
Štoček JiříKK Dopr. podniky C368,07 / 11
Fous MiloslavPSK Union D367,52 / 11
Peter JiříPSK Union D365,94 / 11
Šrajer VáclavSK Meteor C364,67 / 11
Brada JiříKK Dopr. podniky C363,01 / 11
Edlmannová ZuzanaSK Meteor D362,01 / 11
Machulková HelenaTJ Sokol Rudná D360,54 / 11
Michálek MiroslavKK Dopr. podniky C360,01 / 11
Vilímovský JiříTJ Sokol Vršovice C359,76 / 11
Martincová MiroslavaSK Meteor D359,01 / 11
Třešňák JiříSK Meteor C358,77 / 11
Mikušková JaroslavaUhelné sklady D348,01 / 11
Povýšil LiborUhelné sklady D347,46 / 11
Macháčová VáclavaKK Konstruktiva D336,72 / 11
Rejpal TomášVSK ČVUT B333,07 / 11
Plainerová YvettaKK Konstruktiva D330,54 / 11
Stojan RichardVSK ČVUT B328,55 / 11
Jirásková GabrielaTJ Velké Popovice B325,55 / 11
Hanzalová HelenaPSK Union D316,36 / 11
Václavková EvaTJ Velké Popovice B308,05 / 11
Plášil BohumilKK Dopr. podniky B307,51 / 11
Bandasová IvanaTJ Velké Popovice B288,34 / 11
Rada VáclavAC Sparta B269,01 / 11
Kykal JaroslavTJ Velké Popovice B269,01 / 11
Zajíček JindřichPSK Union D265,01 / 11
Kučerová ZuzanaKK Konstruktiva D209,01 / 11


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.