Pořadí jednotlivců 2016 - 17
MP 3 - Pořadí jednotlivců |
---|
1. | Pleticha Jaroslav | KK Konstruktiva D | 439,2 | 9 / 11 |
2. | Boháč Zdeněk | SK Meteor D | 425,3 | 8 / 11 |
3. | Pavlíček Pavel | AC Sparta B | 416,4 | 10 / 11 |
4. | Stoklasa Petr | KK Dopr. podniky C | 412,8 | 11 / 11 |
5. | Sekerák Richard | SK Meteor D | 412,6 | 11 / 11 |
6. | Knoll David | VSK ČVUT B | 410,6 | 8 / 11 |
7. | Švarcová Petra | KK Dopr. podniky C | 410,5 | 11 / 11 |
8. | Kafková Jindra | Uhelné sklady D | 410,2 | 9 / 11 |
9. | Musil Bohumír | KK Konstruktiva E | 409,9 | 9 / 11 |
10. | Rauvolf Václav | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 408,7 | 11 / 11 |
11. | Glas Richard | VSK ČVUT B | 408,7 | 10 / 11 |
12. | Zachař Čeněk | TJ Velké Popovice B | 408,0 | 10 / 11 |
13. | Wolf Karel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 405,1 | 9 / 11 |
14. | Somolíková Emílie | TJ Velké Popovice B | 405,0 | 10 / 11 |
15. | Švarc Milan | KK Dopr. podniky C | 401,3 | 10 / 11 |
16. | Michálek Jaroslav | KK Dopr. podniky C | 399,3 | 10 / 11 |
17. | Pytlík Jakub | PSK Union D | 399,2 | 11 / 11 |
18. | Cepl Zdeněk | AC Sparta B | 397,6 | 11 / 11 |
19. | Fišer Petr | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 397,4 | 10 / 11 |
20. | Kuneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT B | 397,3 | 10 / 11 |
21. | Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva E | 396,8 | 10 / 11 |
22. | Váňa Jan | KK Konstruktiva D | 396,5 | 11 / 11 |
23. | Machulka Luboš | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 396,3 | 8 / 11 |
24. | Svobodová Kamila | AC Sparta B | 394,1 | 10 / 11 |
25. | Habada Jindřich | KK Dopr. podniky B | 394,0 | 10 / 11 |
26. | Málek Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky C | 393,8 | 11 / 11 |
27. | Mika Zdeněk | SK Meteor C | 393,5 | 10 / 11 |
28. | Moravec Petr | PSK Union D | 393,5 | 11 / 11 |
29. | Tencar Jiří | VSK ČVUT B | 392,4 | 9 / 11 |
30. | Novák Jaroslav | SK Meteor C | 392,1 | 9 / 11 |
31. | Petráček Jan | SK Meteor C | 392,0 | 10 / 11 |
32. | Štich Petr | Uhelné sklady D | 391,9 | 11 / 11 |
33. | Dušková Jana | Uhelné sklady D | 391,6 | 11 / 11 |
34. | Šostý Miroslav | SK Meteor D | 391,2 | 11 / 11 |
35. | Dvořák Vladimír | SK Meteor D | 390,2 | 10 / 11 |
36. | Bareš Einar | KK Dopr. podniky B | 389,4 | 11 / 11 |
37. | Holt Jason | TJ Velké Popovice B | 388,4 | 9 / 11 |
38. | Pytlíková Květa | PSK Union D | 388,1 | 10 / 11 |
39. | Hnátek Karel St. | KK Dopr. podniky B | 388,0 | 9 / 11 |
40. | Škoda Jiří | VSK ČVUT B | 387,8 | 11 / 11 |
41. | Strnad Vladimír | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 387,6 | 10 / 11 |
42. | Sábová Stanislava | Uhelné sklady D | 387,3 | 9 / 11 |
43. | Fořt Vladimír | SK Meteor D | 386,8 | 9 / 11 |
44. | Tomeš Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky B | 386,4 | 10 / 11 |
45. | Čihák Jiří | KK Konstruktiva D | 385,5 | 8 / 11 |
46. | Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva E | 384,2 | 10 / 11 |
47. | Cernstein Jiří | SK Meteor C | 383,7 | 8 / 11 |
48. | Jakešová Magdaléna | KK Konstruktiva D | 383,1 | 8 / 11 |
49. | Svoboda Jiří | SK Meteor C | 383,0 | 9 / 11 |
50. | Neumajer Jiří | AC Sparta B | 382,3 | 10 / 11 |
51. | Fikejzl Vít | AC Sparta B | 382,2 | 9 / 11 |
52. | Vávra Ivo | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 379,6 | 8 / 11 |
53. | Švarc Antonín | KK Dopr. podniky B | 378,9 | 9 / 11 |
54. | Vácha Jan | AC Sparta B | 377,6 | 11 / 11 |
55. | Bernátek Bedřich | SK Meteor D | 377,3 | 9 / 11 |
56. | Mach Josef | PSK Union D | 376,8 | 11 / 11 |
57. | Kudějová Jitka | Uhelné sklady D | 376,2 | 10 / 11 |
58. | Mašek Karel | SK Meteor C | 376,2 | 10 / 11 |
59. | Myšičková Jana | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 375,0 | 9 / 11 |
60. | Švindlová Stanislava | KK Konstruktiva E | 375,0 | 8 / 11 |
61. | Máca Vojtěch | KK Konstruktiva D | 373,5 | 9 / 11 |
62. | Smutná Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva D | 373,3 | 11 / 11 |
63. | Kochánek Karel | VSK ČVUT B | 373,1 | 9 / 11 |
64. | Nováková Vlasta | Uhelné sklady D | 372,6 | 10 / 11 |
65. | Vondráček František | KK Konstruktiva E | 371,6 | 8 / 11 |
66. | Štochl Martin | KK Dopr. podniky B | 370,8 | 9 / 11 |
67. | Fišerová Jana | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 367,9 | 11 / 11 |
68. | Vejvoda Václav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 365,3 | 11 / 11 |
69. | Mařánek Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 360,8 | 11 / 11 |
70. | Dvořák Miloslav | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 359,6 | 11 / 11 |
71. | Dymáčková Markéta | TJ Velké Popovice B | 355,2 | 10 / 11 |
72. | Svobodová Dagmar | KK Dopr. podniky B | 350,0 | 9 / 11 |
73. | Rauvolfová Alena | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 343,7 | 11 / 11 |
74. | Baroch Pavel | PSK Union D | 336,6 | 9 / 11 |
75. | Hnátek Karel | KK Dopr. podniky C | 330,6 | 9 / 11 |
| Březina Stanislav St. | KK Slavoj D | 448,9 | 6 / 11 |
| Březina Stanislav Ml. | KK Slavoj D | 432,7 | 4 / 11 |
| Fremr Martin | PSK Union D | 418,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Beneda Petr | KK Slavoj D | 415,4 | 6 / 11 |
| Valo Jindřich | KK Slavoj D | 413,7 | 7 / 11 |
| Prošek Daniel | KK Slavoj D | 412,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Heřman Gustav | Uhelné sklady D | 411,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Holanová Kateřina | KK Slavoj D | 410,0 | 5 / 11 |
| Chlumská Tereza | KK Konstruktiva E | 406,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Musil Ladislav | TJ Velké Popovice B | 404,9 | 7 / 11 |
| Šipl Jan | KK Slavoj D | 401,7 | 7 / 11 |
| Hrdlička Roman | KK Slavoj D | 400,4 | 7 / 11 |
| Korta Lukáš | KK Konstruktiva D | 399,3 | 4 / 11 |
| Perman Milan | KK Konstruktiva E | 398,3 | 7 / 11 |
| Jícha Tomáš | TJ Velké Popovice B | 398,2 | 7 / 11 |
| Jakešová Magdalena | KK Konstruktiva D | 396,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Kuklová Danuše | KK Slavoj D | 393,6 | 3 / 11 |
| Kocmich Luboš | VSK ČVUT B | 393,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Koubová Blanka | KK Slavoj D | 393,0 | 6 / 11 |
| Matoušková Markéta | KK Slavoj D | 391,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Klíma Jaroslav | Uhelné sklady D | 390,1 | 6 / 11 |
| Svozílek Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky B | 388,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Sedláčková Petra | KK Slavoj D | 386,9 | 5 / 11 |
| Průšová Jana | KK Slavoj D | 386,3 | 2 / 11 |
| Jahelka Vladimír | KK Slavoj D | 385,4 | 4 / 11 |
| Búrik Boris | KK Slavoj D | 384,8 | 4 / 11 |
| Chrdle Jiří | SK Meteor D | 383,4 | 7 / 11 |
| Beranová Jiřina | KK Konstruktiva E | 383,3 | 6 / 11 |
| Kilián Pavel | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 382,3 | 6 / 11 |
| Šťovíček Pavel | TJ Velké Popovice B | 379,4 | 3 / 11 |
| Málek Josef | KK Dopr. podniky B | 378,5 | 4 / 11 |
| Škabrada Ladislav | KK Slavoj D | 378,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Kočí Martin | VSK ČVUT B | 376,8 | 2 / 11 |
| Maruna Luboš | KK Slavoj D | 376,4 | 6 / 11 |
| Lankaš Jiří | AC Sparta B | 375,6 | 7 / 11 |
| Tomková Hana | KK Konstruktiva D | 375,0 | 3 / 11 |
| Kapal Petr | TJ Velké Popovice B | 374,5 | 1 / 11 |
| Vykouková Jitka | PSK Union D | 373,8 | 7 / 11 |
| Dvořák Marek | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 373,3 | 1 / 11 |
| Vyšný Miroslav | KK Slavoj D | 373,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Zahrádka Jaroslav | KK Konstruktiva D | 372,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Fatka Štěpán | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 369,0 | 2 / 11 |
| Štoček Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky C | 368,0 | 7 / 11 |
| Fous Miloslav | PSK Union D | 367,5 | 2 / 11 |
| Peter Jiří | PSK Union D | 365,9 | 4 / 11 |
| Šrajer Václav | SK Meteor C | 364,6 | 7 / 11 |
| Brada Jiří | KK Dopr. podniky C | 363,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Edlmannová Zuzana | SK Meteor D | 362,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Machulková Helena | TJ Sokol Rudná D | 360,5 | 4 / 11 |
| Michálek Miroslav | KK Dopr. podniky C | 360,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Vilímovský Jiří | TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 359,7 | 6 / 11 |
| Martincová Miroslava | SK Meteor D | 359,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Třešňák Jiří | SK Meteor C | 358,7 | 7 / 11 |
| Mikušková Jaroslava | Uhelné sklady D | 348,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Povýšil Libor | Uhelné sklady D | 347,4 | 6 / 11 |
| Macháčová Václava | KK Konstruktiva D | 336,7 | 2 / 11 |
| Rejpal Tomáš | VSK ČVUT B | 333,0 | 7 / 11 |
| Plainerová Yvetta | KK Konstruktiva D | 330,5 | 4 / 11 |
| Stojan Richard | VSK ČVUT B | 328,5 | 5 / 11 |
| Jirásková Gabriela | TJ Velké Popovice B | 325,5 | 5 / 11 |
| Hanzalová Helena | PSK Union D | 316,3 | 6 / 11 |
| Václavková Eva | TJ Velké Popovice B | 308,0 | 5 / 11 |
| Plášil Bohumil | KK Dopr. podniky B | 307,5 | 1 / 11 |
| Bandasová Ivana | TJ Velké Popovice B | 288,3 | 4 / 11 |
| Rada Václav | AC Sparta B | 269,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Kykal Jaroslav | TJ Velké Popovice B | 269,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Zajíček Jindřich | PSK Union D | 265,0 | 1 / 11 |
| Kučerová Zuzana | KK Konstruktiva D | 209,0 | 1 / 11 |
© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.