Rozlosování 2013 - 14


1. kolo
02.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : KK Slavia D
03.09.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady E
04.09.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : Uhelné sklady D
04.09.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D
05.09.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Admira C
05.09.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Praga B
05.09.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B
2. kolo
10.09.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : PSK Union D
10.09.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B
10.09.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Rapid B
11.09.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavoj D
12.09.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor D
12.09.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B
12.09.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : KK Slavia C
3. kolo
16.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
17.09.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D
17.09.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B
18.09.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady E
19.09.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady D
19.09.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Admira C
19.09.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Praga B
4. kolo
24.09.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : SK Meteor D
24.09.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : PSK Union D
24.09.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C
25.09.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Velké Popovice B
26.09.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : VŠTJ FS B
26.09.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : TJ Astra ZM B
26.09.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : SK Rapid B
5. kolo
30.09.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : Uhelné sklady D
01.10.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
01.10.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Praga B
02.10.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D
03.10.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavoj D
03.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C
03.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady E
6. kolo
07.10.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : TJ Velké Popovice B
08.10.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D
08.10.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B
09.10.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : PSK Union D
10.10.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : Uhelné sklady E
10.10.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : VŠTJ FS B
10.10.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia C
7. kolo
15.10.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : SK Rapid B
15.10.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Admira C
15.10.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : TJ Praga B
16.10.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
17.10.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady D
17.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D
17.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D
8. kolo
21.10.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : PSK Union D
22.10.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady E
22.10.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B
23.10.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Meteor D
24.10.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : TJ Praga B
24.10.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B
24.10.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia C
9. kolo
29.10.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady D
29.10.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Slavoj D
29.10.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : TJ Sokol Admira C
30.10.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : SK Rapid B
31.10.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B
31.10.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
31.10.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : KK Slavia D
10. kolo
04.11.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : SK Meteor D
05.11.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Praga B
05.11.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : PSK Union D
06.11.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : Uhelné sklady E
07.11.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia D
07.11.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B
07.11.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B
11. kolo
12.11.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B
12.11.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavoj D
12.11.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C
13.11.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C
14.11.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady D
14.11.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : SK Rapid B
14.11.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
12. kolo
18.11.2013po17:30SK Rapid B : Uhelné sklady E
19.11.2013út17:30KK Slavia C : SK Meteor D
20.11.2013st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia D
21.11.2013čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Admira C
21.11.2013čt17:30KK Slavoj D : TJ Praga B
21.11.2013čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B
21.11.2013čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B
13. kolo
26.11.2013út17:30SK Meteor D : PSK Union D
26.11.2013út17:30Uhelné sklady E : TJ Velké Popovice B
26.11.2013út17:30KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D
26.11.2013út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
27.11.2013st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady D
28.11.2013čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C
28.11.2013čt18:00TJ Praga B : SK Rapid B
14. kolo
14.01.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavoj D
14.01.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : SK Rapid B
14.01.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavia C
14.01.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B
16.01.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
16.01.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : TJ Velké Popovice B
16.01.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D
15. kolo
20.01.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira C
21.01.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady D
21.01.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Praga B
22.01.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B
23.01.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady E
23.01.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D
23.01.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
16. kolo
04.02.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Velké Popovice B
04.02.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C
04.02.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : TJ Astra ZM B
05.02.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : SK Rapid B
06.02.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavoj D
06.02.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : PSK Union D
06.02.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D
17. kolo
10.02.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : KK Slavoj D
11.02.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C
12.02.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Praga B
13.02.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady D
13.02.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Slavia D
13.02.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
27.02.2014čt17:30SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady E
18. kolo
18.02.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D
18.02.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B
18.02.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : VŠTJ FS B
19.02.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : KK Slavia C
20.02.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : SK Rapid B
20.02.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : TJ Velké Popovice B
20.02.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : SK Meteor D
19. kolo
04.03.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : Uhelné sklady D
04.03.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D
04.03.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : KK Slavoj D
05.03.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C
06.03.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Praga B
06.03.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
06.03.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Rapid B
20. kolo
10.03.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : KK Slavia C
11.03.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Meteor D
11.03.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B
12.03.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Astra ZM B
13.03.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : TJ Velké Popovice B
13.03.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D
13.03.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady E
21. kolo
18.03.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : KK Slavia D
18.03.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
18.03.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Velké Popovice B
19.03.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D
20.03.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : Uhelné sklady D
20.03.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C
20.03.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : SK Rapid B
22. kolo
24.03.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM B
25.03.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady E
25.03.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Praga B
26.03.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : VŠTJ FS B
27.03.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia C
27.03.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D
27.03.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor D
23. kolo
01.04.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady D
01.04.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
01.04.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : SK Rapid B
02.04.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B
03.04.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : TJ Sokol Admira C
03.04.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D
03.04.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Slavia C
24. kolo
07.04.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : VŠTJ FS B
08.04.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B
08.04.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D
09.04.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Praga B
10.04.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union D
10.04.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D
10.04.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady E
25. kolo
15.04.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady D
15.04.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice D
15.04.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady E : SK Rapid B
15.04.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Slavia C
16.04.2014st17:30TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D
17.04.2014čt18:00TJ Praga B : KK Slavoj D
17.04.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B
26. kolo
21.04.2014po17:30SK Rapid B : TJ Praga B
22.04.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B
23.04.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice D : TJ Sokol Admira C
24.04.2014čt17:30Uhelné sklady D : TJ Astra ZM B
24.04.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : SK Meteor D
24.04.2014čt17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady E
24.04.2014čt17:30KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.