Rozlosování 2014 - 15


1. kolo
02.09.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : KK Slavia C
02.09.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Meteor D
02.09.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : PSK Union D
03.09.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady C
05.09.201417:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Admira C
04.12.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B
2. kolo
09.09.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Dopr. podniky C
09.09.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : PSK Union D
09.09.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
09.09.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B
09.09.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : VŠTJ FS B
09.09.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Astra ZM B
3. kolo
16.09.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira C
16.09.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady C
17.09.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor D
17.09.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky B
18.09.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM C
19.09.201420:00TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia C
4. kolo
23.09.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
23.09.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : PSK Union D
23.09.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D
23.09.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Velké Popovice B
23.09.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky C
26.09.201417:30TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B
5. kolo
30.09.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM B
30.09.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B
01.10.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Admira C
01.10.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM C
02.10.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia C
02.10.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : SK Meteor D
6. kolo
07.10.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D
07.10.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : Uhelné sklady C
07.10.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia D
07.10.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
09.10.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky C
10.10.201417:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B
7. kolo
14.10.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia C
14.10.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM C
14.10.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor D
15.10.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM B
15.10.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B
16.10.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Admira C
8. kolo
21.10.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady C
21.10.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : SK Meteor D
21.10.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union D
21.10.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Velké Popovice B
23.10.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
24.10.201417:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D
9. kolo
16.10.2014čt17:30SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky B
28.10.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B
28.10.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Admira C
29.10.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky C
29.10.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia C
30.10.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B
10. kolo
04.11.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky B
04.11.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : SK Meteor D
04.11.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : Uhelné sklady C
04.11.2014út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Slavia D
05.11.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
06.11.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D
11. kolo
11.11.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Admira C
11.11.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B
11.11.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM B
11.11.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM C
12.11.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia C
13.11.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky C
12. kolo
18.11.2014út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Admira C
18.11.2014út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky B
19.11.2014st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia D
19.11.2014st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D
20.11.2014čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady C
21.11.201417:30TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D
13. kolo
25.11.2014út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B
25.11.2014út17:30KK Slavia D : KK Slavia C
25.11.2014út17:30Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky C
25.11.2014út17:30SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B
25.11.2014út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM C
27.11.2014čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
14. kolo
13.01.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B
13.01.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM C
13.01.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Astra ZM B
13.01.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky C
13.01.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : TJ Velké Popovice B
15.01.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Slavia D
15. kolo
27.01.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky B
28.01.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady C
28.01.2015st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D
29.01.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Slavia C
29.01.2015čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Admira C
30.01.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Astra ZM C
16. kolo
03.02.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Velké Popovice B
03.02.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Astra ZM B
03.02.2015út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : VŠTJ FS B
03.02.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky C
03.02.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
03.02.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia D
17. kolo
17.02.2015út17:30KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D
17.02.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM C
18.02.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky B
18.02.2015st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Admira C
19.02.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady C
19.02.2015čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B
18. kolo
24.02.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D
24.02.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : VŠTJ FS B
24.02.2015út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Velké Popovice B
24.02.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
24.02.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : PSK Union D
27.02.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky C
19. kolo
03.03.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia C
03.03.2015út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Admira C
03.03.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : VŠTJ FS B
04.03.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM C
04.03.2015st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B
05.03.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B
20. kolo
10.03.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : KK Dopr. podniky C
10.03.2015út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : KK Slavia D
10.03.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : PSK Union D
12.03.2015čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B
13.03.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
19.03.2015čt17:30SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady C
21. kolo
17.03.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : KK Slavia C
17.03.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky B
17.03.2015út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B
18.03.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : VŠTJ FS B
18.03.2015st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky C
19.03.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM C
22. kolo
24.03.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor D
24.03.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Velké Popovice B
24.03.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
24.03.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : Uhelné sklady C
26.03.2015čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D
27.03.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D
23. kolo
31.03.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia C
31.03.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Admira C
31.03.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM C
31.03.2015út17:30KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky C
01.04.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Velké Popovice B
02.04.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B
24. kolo
07.04.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
07.04.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union D
07.04.2015út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor D
07.04.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Dopr. podniky B
08.04.2015st17:30TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D
10.04.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady C
25. kolo
14.04.2015út17:00KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM C
14.04.2015út17:30TJ Sokol Admira C : KK Slavia C
14.04.2015út17:30SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B
14.04.2015út17:30Uhelné sklady C : VŠTJ FS B
14.04.2015út17:30KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C
16.04.2015čt17:30PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B
26. kolo
21.04.2015út17:30KK Slavia C : KK Slavia D
21.04.2015út17:30KK Dopr. podniky C : Uhelné sklady C
21.04.2015út17:30TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Admira C
22.04.2015st17:00TJ Sokol Vršovice C : PSK Union D
23.04.2015čt17:30VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D
24.04.201517:30TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B


© 2012-19 SK Meteor Praha.